Football > Czech Republic >  Fortuna liga Fixtures:CompleteUpcoming
Round / Complete
Round Date Event Result  
Round 1
  2021-07-24 16:00 FC Hradec Kralove - Bohemians 1905 1-1
  2021-07-24 16:00 FK Jablonec - FC Banik Ostrava 1-0
  2021-07-24 16:00 FK Pardubice - MFK OKD Karvina 2-2
  2021-07-24 19:00 AC Sparta Praha - SK Sigma Olomouc 3-2
  2021-07-25 16:00 FC Slovan Liberec - 1.FC Slovacko 0-1
  2021-07-25 16:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - FK Mlada Boleslav 2-1
  2021-07-25 16:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FK Teplice 1-0
  2021-07-25 19:00 Zlin - SK Slavia Praha 0-1
Round 2
  2021-07-30 19:00 FK Teplice - SK Slavia Praha 1-3
  2021-07-31 16:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - FK Jablonec 3-0
  2021-07-31 16:00 MFK OKD Karvina - FC Hradec Kralove 1-1
  2021-07-31 16:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - FK Pardubice 3-2
  2021-07-31 19:00 FC Slovan Liberec - AC Sparta Praha 0-5
  2021-08-01 16:00 1.FC Slovacko - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 1-0
  2021-08-01 16:00 FC Banik Ostrava - Zlin 5-1
  2021-08-01 19:00 Bohemians 1905 - FC Viktoria Plzen 1-2
Round 3
  2021-08-07 16:00 AC Sparta Praha - MFK OKD Karvina 2-0
  2021-08-07 16:00 FC Hradec Kralove - FC Slovan Liberec 1-1
  2021-08-07 16:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Banik Ostrava 1-3
  2021-08-07 16:00 Zlin - FK Teplice 3-0
  2021-08-08 16:00 FK Jablonec - Bohemians 1905 2-2
  2021-08-08 16:00 FK Pardubice - FK Mlada Boleslav 1-1
  2021-08-08 19:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - 1.FC Slovacko 2-1
  2021-10-27 19:00 SK Slavia Praha - SK Sigma Olomouc 1-0
Round 4
  2021-08-14 14:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 3-3
  2021-08-14 16:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - SK Slavia Praha 0-2
  2021-08-14 16:00 MFK OKD Karvina - Zlin 2-3
  2021-08-14 19:00 Bohemians 1905 - AC Sparta Praha 1-1
  2021-08-15 16:00 1.FC Slovacko - FC Hradec Kralove 1-0
  2021-08-15 16:00 FC Banik Ostrava - FK Pardubice 3-1
  2021-08-15 16:00 FK Teplice - FK Jablonec 1-0
  2021-08-15 19:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FC Viktoria Plzen 0-1
Round 5
  2021-08-21 16:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - FK Teplice 3-1
  2021-08-21 16:00 FK Pardubice - Bohemians 1905 3-0
  2021-08-21 16:00 Zlin - SK Sigma Olomouc 1-4
  2021-08-21 19:00 AC Sparta Praha - FC Hradec Kralove 4-0
  2021-08-22 16:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - MFK OKD Karvina 2-0
  2021-08-22 16:00 FK Jablonec - 1.FC Slovacko 1-1
  2021-08-22 16:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Slovan Liberec 1-0
  2021-08-22 19:00 SK Slavia Praha - FC Banik Ostrava 4-0
Round 6
  2021-08-28 16:00 1.FC Slovacko - FK Pardubice 2-1
  2021-08-28 16:00 FC Banik Ostrava - FK Mlada Boleslav 1-0
  2021-08-28 16:00 FC Slovan Liberec - Zlin 0-1
  2021-08-28 19:00 AC Sparta Praha - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 1-0
  2021-08-29 16:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Teplice 4-2
  2021-08-29 16:00 FC Hradec Kralove - FC Viktoria Plzen 1-0
  2021-08-29 16:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - FK Jablonec 4-0
  2021-08-29 19:00 MFK OKD Karvina - SK Slavia Praha 3-3
Round 7
  2021-09-11 16:00 FK Pardubice - FC Slovan Liberec 2-2
  2021-09-11 16:00 FK Teplice - FC Banik Ostrava 1-2
  2021-09-11 16:00 Zlin - Bohemians 1905 1-3
  2021-09-11 19:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - AC Sparta Praha 3-2
  2021-09-12 14:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Hradec Kralove 0-1
  2021-09-12 16:00 FK Jablonec - MFK OKD Karvina 1-0
  2021-09-12 16:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - SK Sigma Olomouc 3-3
  2021-09-12 19:00 SK Slavia Praha - 1.FC Slovacko 2-1
Round 8
  2021-09-17 19:00 FC Hradec Kralove - FK Pardubice 2-0
  2021-09-17 19:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - FC Banik Ostrava 1-1
  2021-09-18 16:00 1.FC Slovacko - Zlin 3-0
  2021-09-18 16:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Mlada Boleslav 2-1
  2021-09-18 19:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2-1
  2021-09-19 16:00 AC Sparta Praha - FK Jablonec 1-1
  2021-09-19 16:00 MFK OKD Karvina - FK Teplice 1-1
  2021-09-19 19:00 Bohemians 1905 - SK Slavia Praha 1-5
Round 9
  2021-09-25 16:00 FC Banik Ostrava - Bohemians 1905 4-1
  2021-09-25 16:00 FK Pardubice - FC Viktoria Plzen 0-1
  2021-09-25 16:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - MFK OKD Karvina 3-1
  2021-09-25 19:00 Zlin - AC Sparta Praha 2-5
  2021-09-26 16:00 FK Jablonec - FC Slovan Liberec 0-1
  2021-09-26 16:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - 1.FC Slovacko 3-5
  2021-09-26 16:00 FK Teplice - SK Sigma Olomouc 0-0
  2021-09-26 19:00 SK Slavia Praha - FC Hradec Kralove 4-1
Round 10
  2021-10-02 16:00 1.FC Slovacko - FK Teplice 3-2
  2021-10-02 16:00 Bohemians 1905 - SK Sigma Olomouc 2-0
  2021-10-02 16:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FK Pardubice 3-1
  2021-10-02 19:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - Zlin 2-1
  2021-10-03 16:00 FC Hradec Kralove - FK Jablonec 2-2
  2021-10-03 16:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FC Banik Ostrava 0-2
  2021-10-03 16:00 MFK OKD Karvina - FK Mlada Boleslav 0-1
  2021-10-03 19:00 AC Sparta Praha - SK Slavia Praha 1-0
Round 11
  2021-10-16 16:00 FC Banik Ostrava - 1.FC Slovacko 1-2
  2021-10-16 16:00 FK Jablonec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2-2
  2021-10-16 16:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - Bohemians 1905 4-1
  2021-10-16 19:00 SK Slavia Praha - FC Slovan Liberec 3-1
  2021-10-17 16:00 FK Teplice - FC Viktoria Plzen 0-1
  2021-10-17 16:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - MFK OKD Karvina 2-0
  2021-10-17 16:00 Zlin - FC Hradec Kralove 2-3
  2021-10-17 19:00 FK Pardubice - AC Sparta Praha 2-4
Round 12
  2021-10-23 16:00 1.FC Slovacko - Bohemians 1905 1-0
  2021-10-23 16:00 FC Slovan Liberec - SK Sigma Olomouc 2-0
  2021-10-23 16:00 FK Pardubice - Zlin 0-0
  2021-10-24 16:00 FC Hradec Kralove - FK Teplice 3-0
  2021-10-24 16:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - FK Jablonec 5-0
  2021-10-24 16:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - SK Slavia Praha 2-2
  2021-10-24 19:00 AC Sparta Praha - FK Mlada Boleslav 1-0
  2021-11-24 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - FC Banik Ostrava 1-2
Round 13
  2021-10-30 15:00 FK Teplice - FC Slovan Liberec 1-2
  2021-10-30 15:00 Zlin - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2-0
  2021-10-30 18:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - 1.FC Slovacko 0-3
  2021-10-31 15:00 FC Banik Ostrava - AC Sparta Praha 2-2
  2021-10-31 15:00 FK Jablonec - FK Pardubice 1-1
  2021-10-31 15:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - FC Hradec Kralove 3-2
  2021-10-31 18:00 SK Slavia Praha - FC Viktoria Plzen 2-0
  2021-12-01 18:00 Bohemians 1905 - MFK OKD Karvina    
Round 14
  2021-11-06 15:00 FC Hradec Kralove - FC Banik Ostrava 1-1
  2021-11-06 15:00 FC Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905 2-1
  2021-11-06 15:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FK Mlada Boleslav 2-1
  2021-11-06 18:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - SK Sigma Olomouc 0-0
  2021-11-07 15:00 FK Pardubice - SK Slavia Praha 0-5
  2021-11-07 15:00 MFK OKD Karvina - 1.FC Slovacko 2-2
  2021-11-07 15:00 Zlin - FK Jablonec 0-0
  2021-11-07 18:00 AC Sparta Praha - FK Teplice 4-2
Round 15
  2021-11-20 15:00 Bohemians 1905 - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 3-1
  2021-11-20 15:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - Zlin 1-0
  2021-11-20 15:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - FC Hradec Kralove 2-2
  2021-11-20 18:00 FC Banik Ostrava - FC Viktoria Plzen 2-2
  2021-11-21 15:00 1.FC Slovacko - AC Sparta Praha 4-0
  2021-11-21 15:00 FK Teplice - FK Pardubice 1-2
  2021-11-21 15:00 MFK OKD Karvina - FC Slovan Liberec 1-2
  2021-11-21 18:00 SK Slavia Praha - FK Jablonec 5-0
Round 16
  2021-11-27 15:00 FK Pardubice - SK Sigma Olomouc    
  2021-11-27 15:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - 1.FC Slovacko    
  2021-11-27 15:00 Zlin - FC Banik Ostrava    
  2021-11-27 18:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905    
  2021-11-28 15:00 FC Hradec Kralove - MFK OKD Karvina    
  2021-11-28 15:00 FK Jablonec - FK Mlada Boleslav    
  2021-11-28 15:00 SK Slavia Praha - FK Teplice    
  2021-11-28 18:00 AC Sparta Praha - FC Slovan Liberec    
Round 17
  2021-12-04 15:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FC Hradec Kralove    
  2021-12-04 15:00 FK Teplice - Zlin    
  2021-12-04 15:00 MFK OKD Karvina - AC Sparta Praha    
  2021-12-04 18:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - SK Slavia Praha    
  2021-12-05 15:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Jablonec    
  2021-12-05 15:00 FC Banik Ostrava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice    
  2021-12-05 15:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - FK Pardubice    
  2021-12-05 18:00 1.FC Slovacko - FC Viktoria Plzen    
Round 18
  2021-12-11 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - Bohemians 1905    
  2021-12-11 17:00 FC Hradec Kralove - 1.FC Slovacko    
  2021-12-11 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - FC Slovan Liberec    
  2021-12-11 17:00 FK Jablonec - FK Teplice    
  2021-12-11 17:00 FK Pardubice - FC Banik Ostrava    
  2021-12-11 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - SK Sigma Olomouc    
  2021-12-11 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - FK Mlada Boleslav    
  2021-12-11 17:00 Zlin - MFK OKD Karvina    
Round 19
  2021-12-18 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - FK Jablonec    
  2021-12-18 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Pardubice    
  2021-12-18 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - SK Slavia Praha    
  2021-12-18 17:00 FC Hradec Kralove - AC Sparta Praha    
  2021-12-18 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice    
  2021-12-18 17:00 FK Teplice - FK Mlada Boleslav    
  2021-12-18 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - FC Viktoria Plzen    
  2021-12-18 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - Zlin    
Round 20
  2022-02-05 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - FC Hradec Kralove    
  2022-02-05 17:00 FK Jablonec - SK Sigma Olomouc    
  2022-02-05 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - FC Banik Ostrava    
  2022-02-05 17:00 FK Pardubice - 1.FC Slovacko    
  2022-02-05 17:00 FK Teplice - Bohemians 1905    
  2022-02-05 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - AC Sparta Praha    
  2022-02-05 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - MFK OKD Karvina    
  2022-02-05 17:00 Zlin - FC Slovan Liberec    
Round 21
  2022-02-12 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - SK Slavia Praha    
  2022-02-12 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - FC Viktoria Plzen    
  2022-02-12 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Zlin    
  2022-02-12 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - FK Teplice    
  2022-02-12 17:00 FC Hradec Kralove - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice    
  2022-02-12 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Pardubice    
  2022-02-12 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - FK Jablonec    
  2022-02-12 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - FK Mlada Boleslav    
Round 22
  2022-02-19 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - SK Sigma Olomouc    
  2022-02-19 17:00 FK Jablonec - AC Sparta Praha    
  2022-02-19 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - FC Slovan Liberec    
  2022-02-19 17:00 FK Pardubice - FC Hradec Kralove    
  2022-02-19 17:00 FK Teplice - MFK OKD Karvina    
  2022-02-19 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Viktoria Plzen    
  2022-02-19 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - Bohemians 1905    
  2022-02-19 17:00 Zlin - 1.FC Slovacko    
Round 23
  2022-02-26 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - FK Mlada Boleslav    
  2022-02-26 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - Zlin    
  2022-02-26 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FC Banik Ostrava    
  2022-02-26 17:00 FC Hradec Kralove - SK Slavia Praha    
  2022-02-26 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Jablonec    
  2022-02-26 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - FK Pardubice    
  2022-02-26 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice    
  2022-02-26 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - FK Teplice    
Round 24
  2022-03-05 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - FC Slovan Liberec    
  2022-03-05 17:00 FK Jablonec - FC Hradec Kralove    
  2022-03-05 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - MFK OKD Karvina    
  2022-03-05 17:00 FK Pardubice - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice    
  2022-03-05 17:00 FK Teplice - 1.FC Slovacko    
  2022-03-05 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905    
  2022-03-05 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - AC Sparta Praha    
  2022-03-05 17:00 Zlin - FC Viktoria Plzen    
Round 25
  2022-03-12 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - FC Banik Ostrava    
  2022-03-12 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - FK Pardubice    
  2022-03-12 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Mlada Boleslav    
  2022-03-12 17:00 FC Hradec Kralove - Zlin    
  2022-03-12 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - SK Slavia Praha    
  2022-03-12 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - FK Teplice    
  2022-03-12 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - SK Sigma Olomouc    
  2022-03-12 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FK Jablonec    
Round 26
  2022-03-19 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - 1.FC Slovacko    
  2022-03-19 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - MFK OKD Karvina    
  2022-03-19 17:00 FK Jablonec - FC Viktoria Plzen    
  2022-03-19 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - AC Sparta Praha    
  2022-03-19 17:00 FK Teplice - FC Hradec Kralove    
  2022-03-19 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - FC Slovan Liberec    
  2022-03-19 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice    
  2022-03-19 17:00 Zlin - FK Pardubice    
Round 27
  2022-04-02 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - SK Sigma Olomouc    
  2022-04-02 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - FC Banik Ostrava    
  2022-04-02 17:00 FC Hradec Kralove - FK Mlada Boleslav    
  2022-04-02 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice    
  2022-04-02 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - SK Slavia Praha    
  2022-04-02 17:00 FK Pardubice - FK Jablonec    
  2022-04-02 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - Bohemians 1905    
  2022-04-02 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Zlin    
Round 28
  2022-04-09 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - MFK OKD Karvina    
  2022-04-09 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FC Slovan Liberec    
  2022-04-09 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - FC Hradec Kralove    
  2022-04-09 17:00 FK Jablonec - Zlin    
  2022-04-09 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice    
  2022-04-09 17:00 FK Teplice - AC Sparta Praha    
  2022-04-09 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - FC Viktoria Plzen    
  2022-04-09 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - FK Pardubice    
Round 29
  2022-04-16 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - 1.FC Slovacko    
  2022-04-16 17:00 FC Hradec Kralove - SK Sigma Olomouc    
  2022-04-16 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - MFK OKD Karvina    
  2022-04-16 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - FC Banik Ostrava    
  2022-04-16 17:00 FK Jablonec - SK Slavia Praha    
  2022-04-16 17:00 FK Pardubice - FK Teplice    
  2022-04-16 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians 1905    
  2022-04-16 17:00 Zlin - FK Mlada Boleslav    
Round 30
  2022-04-23 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - FC Slovan Liberec    
  2022-04-23 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FC Hradec Kralove    
  2022-04-23 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - FK Jablonec    
  2022-04-23 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - FC Viktoria Plzen    
  2022-04-23 17:00 FK Teplice - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice    
  2022-04-23 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - FK Pardubice    
  2022-04-23 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - AC Sparta Praha    
  2022-04-23 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - Zlin    

Disclaimer:Data and information is provided for informational purposes only. We accept no responsibilty for the correctness of this information.
Powered by
Score24.com