Football > Czech Republic >  Fortuna liga Fixtures:CompleteUpcoming
Round / Complete
Round Date Event Result  
Round 1
  2020-08-21 18:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - SFC Opava 3-1
  2020-08-22 17:00 1.FK Pribram - FK Teplice 1-3
  2020-08-22 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - FC Slovan Liberec 1-0
  2020-08-22 17:00 Zlin - 1.FC Slovacko 1-2
  2020-08-22 19:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno - AC Sparta Praha 1-4
  2020-08-23 16:30 FK Jablonec - FK Pardubice 1-0
  2020-08-23 16:30 MFK OKD Karvina - FC Banik Ostrava 0-0
  2020-08-23 16:30 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - SK Slavia Praha 0-6
  2020-08-23 18:30 Bohemians 1905 - FK Mlada Boleslav 4-0
Round 2
  2020-08-28 18:00 FC Banik Ostrava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2-2
  2020-08-29 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - FK Jablonec 1-1
  2020-08-29 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - Zlin 1-3
  2020-08-29 17:00 SFC Opava - MFK OKD Karvina 1-2
  2020-08-29 19:30 SK Slavia Praha - 1.FK Pribram 3-0
  2020-08-30 16:30 FC Slovan Liberec - FC Viktoria Plzen 4-1
  2020-08-30 16:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Bohemians 1905 0-0
  2020-08-30 16:30 FK Pardubice - FK Teplice 2-1
  2020-08-30 19:00 AC Sparta Praha - SK Sigma Olomouc 3-0
Round 3
  2020-09-11 18:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905 3-0
  2020-09-12 17:00 1.FK Pribram - SFC Opava 1-1
  2020-09-12 17:00 FK Jablonec - FC Banik Ostrava 2-0
  2020-09-12 17:00 FK Teplice - 1.FC Slovacko 0-2
  2020-09-12 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Slovan Liberec 0-2
  2020-09-12 19:30 FK Pardubice - SK Slavia Praha 1-1
  2020-09-13 16:30 MFK OKD Karvina - AC Sparta Praha 2-5
  2020-09-13 16:30 Zlin - FC Zbrojovka Brno 3-1
  2020-09-13 19:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - FK Mlada Boleslav 2-1
Round 4
  2020-09-18 20:00 SK Slavia Praha - FK Teplice 5-1
  2020-09-19 16:30 FC Banik Ostrava - FK Pardubice 3-0
  2020-09-19 16:30 SFC Opava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 0-0
  2020-09-19 19:00 Bohemians 1905 - FC Viktoria Plzen 1-4
  2020-09-20 15:30 FC Slovan Liberec - MFK OKD Karvina 1-1
  2020-09-20 15:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Sigma Olomouc 2-4
  2020-09-20 18:00 AC Sparta Praha - Zlin 3-1
  2020-09-21 18:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - FK Jablonec 2-0
  2020-11-14 16:00 1.FC Slovacko - 1.FK Pribram 5-1
Round 5
  2020-09-26 16:30 FK Teplice - FC Banik Ostrava 2-1
  2020-09-26 16:30 MFK OKD Karvina - FK Mlada Boleslav 0-0
  2020-09-26 16:30 Zlin - SK Sigma Olomouc 0-1
  2020-09-26 19:00 SK Slavia Praha - 1.FC Slovacko 3-0
  2020-09-27 15:30 FC Viktoria Plzen - FC Zbrojovka Brno 4-1
  2020-09-27 15:30 FK Jablonec - SFC Opava 4-1
  2020-09-27 15:30 FK Pardubice - FC Slovan Liberec 3-0
  2020-09-27 18:00 1.FK Pribram - AC Sparta Praha 1-3
  2020-11-25 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians 1905 2-1
Round 6
  2020-10-02 19:00 1.FC Slovacko - FK Pardubice 0-1
  2020-10-03 16:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno - MFK OKD Karvina 0-2
  2020-10-03 16:30 FK Mlada Boleslav - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2-2
  2020-10-03 16:30 SFC Opava - FK Teplice 2-1
  2020-10-03 19:00 AC Sparta Praha - FK Jablonec 2-1
  2020-10-04 15:30 Bohemians 1905 - Zlin 2-0
  2020-10-04 15:30 FC Slovan Liberec - 1.FK Pribram 3-0
  2020-10-04 15:30 SK Sigma Olomouc - FC Viktoria Plzen 2-2
  2020-10-04 18:00 FC Banik Ostrava - SK Slavia Praha 0-1
Round 7
  2020-11-06 18:00 FK Jablonec - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0-1
  2020-11-07 14:00 FK Pardubice - SFC Opava 1-0
  2020-11-07 16:00 1.FC Slovacko - SK Sigma Olomouc 0-0
  2020-11-07 16:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Zlin 1-2
  2020-11-07 18:15 1.FK Pribram - FC Banik Ostrava 0-4
  2020-11-08 14:00 FK Teplice - FC Slovan Liberec 1-2
  2020-11-08 14:00 MFK OKD Karvina - Bohemians 1905 2-1
  2020-11-08 16:00 SK Slavia Praha - FK Mlada Boleslav 1-0
  2020-11-08 18:15 FC Viktoria Plzen - AC Sparta Praha 3-1
Round 8
  2020-11-20 18:45 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Jablonec 1-3
  2020-11-21 14:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - FK Pardubice 4-1
  2020-11-21 16:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Teplice 2-0
  2020-11-21 16:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - MFK OKD Karvina 3-0
  2020-11-21 18:30 SFC Opava - SK Slavia Praha 0-6
  2020-11-22 14:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - 1.FK Pribram 1-1
  2020-11-22 16:00 Zlin - FC Viktoria Plzen 1-0
  2020-11-22 18:30 AC Sparta Praha - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2-4
  2021-01-20 16:00 FC Banik Ostrava - 1.FC Slovacko 1-2
Round 9
  2020-11-27 18:00 FK Pardubice - SK Sigma Olomouc 1-1
  2020-11-28 14:00 1.FK Pribram - FK Mlada Boleslav 2-1
  2020-11-28 16:00 1.FC Slovacko - SFC Opava 3-1
  2020-11-28 16:00 MFK OKD Karvina - Zlin 0-2
  2020-11-28 18:30 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Viktoria Plzen 0-0
  2020-11-29 16:00 FK Teplice - AC Sparta Praha 0-1
  2020-11-29 18:30 SK Slavia Praha - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1-1
  2020-12-08 17:00 FK Jablonec - Bohemians 1905 2-1
  2021-01-27 16:00 FC Banik Ostrava - FC Slovan Liberec 1-0
Round 10
  2020-12-04 18:00 Zlin - FK Jablonec 0-2
  2020-12-05 14:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Pardubice 1-1
  2020-12-05 14:00 SFC Opava - FC Banik Ostrava 1-2
  2020-12-05 16:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - 1.FK Pribram 1-1
  2020-12-05 18:30 FC Viktoria Plzen - MFK OKD Karvina 0-1
  2020-12-06 14:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 1-3
  2020-12-06 16:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - FK Teplice 0-2
  2020-12-06 18:30 AC Sparta Praha - SK Slavia Praha 0-3
  2020-12-07 18:00 FC Slovan Liberec - 1.FC Slovacko 1-1
Round 11
  2020-12-11 18:30 FC Banik Ostrava - Bohemians 1905 1-0
  2020-12-12 14:00 1.FK Pribram - Zlin 1-0
  2020-12-12 14:00 SFC Opava - FK Mlada Boleslav 2-2
  2020-12-12 14:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - MFK OKD Karvina 1-1
  2020-12-12 16:00 FK Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2-1
  2020-12-12 16:00 FK Teplice - SK Sigma Olomouc 1-1
  2020-12-12 18:30 FK Jablonec - FC Viktoria Plzen 3-2
  2020-12-13 16:00 1.FC Slovacko - AC Sparta Praha 1-2
  2020-12-13 18:30 SK Slavia Praha - FC Slovan Liberec 3-0
Round 12
  2020-12-15 14:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - FC Banik Ostrava 1-3
  2020-12-15 14:00 MFK OKD Karvina - FK Jablonec 2-2
  2020-12-15 16:00 Bohemians 1905 - 1.FK Pribram 2-1
  2020-12-15 16:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 1-1
  2020-12-15 18:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - FK Teplice 7-0
  2020-12-16 14:00 FC Slovan Liberec - SFC Opava 2-0
  2020-12-16 14:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - 1.FC Slovacko 2-1
  2020-12-16 16:00 AC Sparta Praha - FK Pardubice 2-0
  2021-01-27 18:00 Zlin - SK Slavia Praha 2-6
Round 13
  2020-12-18 18:00 FC Banik Ostrava - SK Sigma Olomouc 1-1
  2020-12-19 14:00 1.FK Pribram - MFK OKD Karvina 0-1
  2020-12-19 14:00 FK Jablonec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2-1
  2020-12-19 16:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Mlada Boleslav 3-0
  2020-12-20 14:00 FK Pardubice - Zlin 0-0
  2020-12-20 14:00 FK Teplice - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1-0
  2020-12-20 16:00 1.FC Slovacko - FC Viktoria Plzen 4-0
  2020-12-20 18:30 SK Slavia Praha - Bohemians 1905 2-1
  2021-01-20 18:00 SFC Opava - AC Sparta Praha 0-3
Round 14
  2020-12-22 15:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - FK Jablonec 1-3
  2020-12-22 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - FC Slovan Liberec 1-1
  2020-12-23 15:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Banik Ostrava 0-1
  2020-12-23 15:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - 1.FC Slovacko 2-3
  2020-12-23 15:00 MFK OKD Karvina - FK Pardubice 0-2
  2020-12-23 15:00 Zlin - FK Teplice 2-3
  2020-12-23 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - SK Slavia Praha 0-1
  2021-01-20 16:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - 1.FK Pribram 2-1
  2021-01-27 16:00 Bohemians 1905 - SFC Opava 0-0
Round 15
  2021-01-15 18:00 FK Teplice - FK Jablonec 0-5
  2021-01-16 14:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1-1
  2021-01-16 14:00 SFC Opava - Zlin 0-0
  2021-01-16 16:00 1.FC Slovacko - MFK OKD Karvina 2-0
  2021-01-16 16:00 FC Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905 1-1
  2021-01-16 18:30 SK Slavia Praha - SK Sigma Olomouc 3-1
  2021-01-17 14:00 FK Pardubice - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 0-2
  2021-01-17 16:00 1.FK Pribram - FC Viktoria Plzen 0-0
  2021-01-17 18:30 FC Banik Ostrava - AC Sparta Praha 0-0
Round 16
  2021-01-22 18:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Slovan Liberec 0-3
  2021-01-23 14:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - SFC Opava 4-1
  2021-01-23 16:00 Bohemians 1905 - 1.FC Slovacko 1-3
  2021-01-23 16:00 Zlin - FC Banik Ostrava 1-1
  2021-01-23 18:30 MFK OKD Karvina - SK Slavia Praha 1-3
  2021-01-24 14:00 FK Jablonec - 1.FK Pribram 2-1
  2021-01-24 14:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FK Teplice 2-0
  2021-01-24 16:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - FK Pardubice 2-0
  2021-01-24 18:30 AC Sparta Praha - FK Mlada Boleslav 1-0
Round 17
  2021-01-30 14:00 FK Teplice - MFK OKD Karvina 2-2
  2021-01-30 16:00 1.FC Slovacko - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 0-0
  2021-01-30 16:00 FK Pardubice - 1.FK Pribram 1-0
  2021-01-30 18:30 AC Sparta Praha - Bohemians 1905 0-1
  2021-01-31 14:00 SFC Opava - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0-2
  2021-01-31 16:00 FC Banik Ostrava - FC Viktoria Plzen 0-2
  2021-01-31 18:30 SK Slavia Praha - FK Jablonec 3-0
  2021-02-02 15:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - SK Sigma Olomouc 1-1
  2021-02-17 14:00 FC Slovan Liberec - Zlin 1-0
Round 18
  2021-02-05 18:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Banik Ostrava 1-0
  2021-02-06 16:00 Bohemians 1905 - FC Zbrojovka Brno 2-1
  2021-02-06 16:00 MFK OKD Karvina - SFC Opava 3-1
  2021-02-06 18:30 FC Viktoria Plzen - FC Slovan Liberec 0-2
  2021-02-07 14:00 FK Teplice - FK Pardubice 0-1
  2021-02-07 16:00 1.FK Pribram - SK Slavia Praha 3-3
  2021-02-07 18:30 SK Sigma Olomouc - AC Sparta Praha 2-3
  2021-02-24 14:00 FK Jablonec - 1.FC Slovacko 0-3
  2021-02-24 16:00 Zlin - FK Mlada Boleslav 2-1
Round 19
  2021-02-12 18:00 1.FC Slovacko - FK Teplice 2-0
  2021-02-13 14:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Zlin 0-0
  2021-02-13 14:00 SFC Opava - 1.FK Pribram 0-0
  2021-02-13 16:00 SK Slavia Praha - FK Pardubice 3-0
  2021-02-14 14:00 Bohemians 1905 - SK Sigma Olomouc 0-0
  2021-02-14 14:00 FC Banik Ostrava - FK Jablonec 2-1
  2021-02-14 14:00 FC Slovan Liberec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 0-0
  2021-02-14 14:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - FC Viktoria Plzen 2-2
  2021-02-14 16:00 AC Sparta Praha - MFK OKD Karvina 4-3
Round 20
  2021-02-19 16:00 FK Jablonec - FK Mlada Boleslav 1-1
  2021-02-20 14:00 1.FK Pribram - 1.FC Slovacko 1-4
  2021-02-20 14:00 FK Pardubice - FC Banik Ostrava 3-2
  2021-02-20 14:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1-0
  2021-02-20 16:30 Zlin - AC Sparta Praha 0-3
  2021-02-21 14:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905 3-1
  2021-02-21 14:00 MFK OKD Karvina - FC Slovan Liberec 1-1
  2021-02-21 14:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - SFC Opava 0-1
  2021-02-21 16:30 FK Teplice - SK Slavia Praha 1-1
Round 21
  2021-02-26 18:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Pardubice 4-1
  2021-02-27 14:00 SFC Opava - FK Jablonec 0-1
  2021-02-27 16:00 Bohemians 1905 - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 1-1
  2021-02-27 16:00 FC Banik Ostrava - FK Teplice 1-1
  2021-02-27 18:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Viktoria Plzen 0-1
  2021-02-28 14:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - MFK OKD Karvina 2-0
  2021-02-28 14:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - Zlin 0-1
  2021-02-28 16:00 1.FC Slovacko - SK Slavia Praha 2-3
  2021-03-09 18:00 AC Sparta Praha - 1.FK Pribram 4-0
Round 22
  2021-03-06 14:00 1.FK Pribram - FC Slovan Liberec 0-2
  2021-03-06 16:00 FK Teplice - SFC Opava 3-1
  2021-03-06 16:00 Zlin - Bohemians 1905 0-0
  2021-03-06 18:30 FC Viktoria Plzen - SK Sigma Olomouc 1-0
  2021-03-07 14:00 MFK OKD Karvina - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1-1
  2021-03-07 14:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FK Mlada Boleslav 1-3
  2021-03-07 18:30 SK Slavia Praha - FC Banik Ostrava 2-1
  2021-04-13 14:30 FK Pardubice - 1.FC Slovacko 3-1
  2021-04-14 18:00 FK Jablonec - AC Sparta Praha 1-0
Round 23
  2021-03-12 18:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice 2-1
  2021-03-13 14:00 SFC Opava - FK Pardubice 1-0
  2021-03-13 16:00 FC Banik Ostrava - 1.FK Pribram 5-0
  2021-03-13 16:00 Zlin - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 3-0
  2021-03-14 14:00 Bohemians 1905 - MFK OKD Karvina 2-0
  2021-03-14 16:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Jablonec 1-2
  2021-03-14 18:30 FK Mlada Boleslav - SK Slavia Praha 0-3
  2021-04-06 16:30 SK Sigma Olomouc - 1.FC Slovacko 0-0
  2021-05-12 18:00 AC Sparta Praha - FC Viktoria Plzen 3-1
Round 24
  2021-03-19 18:00 FK Pardubice - FK Mlada Boleslav 2-2
  2021-03-20 14:00 1.FK Pribram - FC Zbrojovka Brno 1-1
  2021-03-20 16:00 MFK OKD Karvina - SK Sigma Olomouc 0-1
  2021-03-20 18:30 FK Jablonec - FC Slovan Liberec 2-1
  2021-03-21 14:00 1.FC Slovacko - FC Banik Ostrava 2-1
  2021-03-21 14:00 FK Teplice - Bohemians 1905 1-1
  2021-03-21 16:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - AC Sparta Praha 0-0
  2021-03-21 18:30 SK Slavia Praha - SFC Opava 4-0
  2021-04-14 16:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - Zlin 2-0
Round 25
  2021-04-02 18:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Jablonec 0-0
  2021-04-03 14:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - FK Pardubice 0-1
  2021-04-03 16:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FC Banik Ostrava 0-0
  2021-04-03 16:00 SFC Opava - 1.FC Slovacko 1-2
  2021-04-03 18:30 AC Sparta Praha - FK Teplice 7-2
  2021-04-04 14:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - 1.FK Pribram 0-0
  2021-04-04 14:00 Zlin - MFK OKD Karvina 1-2
  2021-04-04 16:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2-1
  2021-04-04 18:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Slavia Praha 0-0
Round 26
  2021-04-09 18:15 FK Pardubice - Bohemians 1905 0-2
  2021-04-10 14:00 1.FK Pribram - SK Sigma Olomouc 0-2
  2021-04-10 14:00 FK Jablonec - Zlin 3-1
  2021-04-10 14:00 MFK OKD Karvina - FC Viktoria Plzen 1-1
  2021-04-10 16:00 FC Banik Ostrava - SFC Opava 3-0
  2021-04-10 18:30 1.FC Slovacko - FC Slovan Liberec 1-0
  2021-04-11 14:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno 0-2
  2021-04-11 16:00 FK Teplice - FK Mlada Boleslav 1-3
  2021-04-11 18:30 SK Slavia Praha - AC Sparta Praha 2-0
Round 27
  2021-04-16 18:00 Bohemians 1905 - FC Banik Ostrava 1-1
  2021-04-17 14:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - SFC Opava 2-0
  2021-04-17 16:00 MFK OKD Karvina - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 3-0
  2021-04-17 16:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - FK Teplice 1-1
  2021-04-17 18:30 FC Viktoria Plzen - FK Jablonec 1-1
  2021-04-18 14:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Pardubice 1-2
  2021-04-18 14:00 Zlin - 1.FK Pribram 0-1
  2021-04-18 16:00 FC Slovan Liberec - SK Slavia Praha 0-1
  2021-04-18 18:30 AC Sparta Praha - 1.FC Slovacko 1-0
Round 28
  2021-04-20 15:00 FC Banik Ostrava - FK Mlada Boleslav 2-1
  2021-04-20 15:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - SK Sigma Olomouc 2-2
  2021-04-20 17:00 FK Jablonec - MFK OKD Karvina 3-0
  2021-04-21 15:00 1.FC Slovacko - FC Zbrojovka Brno 4-2
  2021-04-21 15:00 1.FK Pribram - Bohemians 1905 1-4
  2021-04-21 15:00 FK Teplice - FC Viktoria Plzen 0-1
  2021-04-21 15:00 SFC Opava - FC Slovan Liberec 0-2
  2021-04-21 17:00 FK Pardubice - AC Sparta Praha 2-2
  2021-04-21 19:30 SK Slavia Praha - Zlin 2-1
Round 29
  2021-04-24 14:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FK Jablonec 0-2
  2021-04-24 14:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - FC Banik Ostrava 0-2
  2021-04-24 16:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - FC Slovan Liberec 0-1
  2021-04-24 18:30 FC Viktoria Plzen - 1.FC Slovacko 2-1
  2021-04-25 14:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Teplice