Football > Czech Republic >  Fortuna liga Fixtures:CompleteUpcoming
Round / Upcoming
Round Date Event
Round 3
  2021-08-07 16:00 AC Sparta Praha - MFK OKD Karvina
  2021-08-07 16:00 FC Hradec Kralove - FC Slovan Liberec
  2021-08-07 16:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Banik Ostrava
  2021-08-07 16:00 Zlin - FK Teplice
  2021-08-07 19:00 SK Slavia Praha - SK Sigma Olomouc
  2021-08-08 16:00 FK Jablonec - Bohemians 1905
  2021-08-08 16:00 FK Pardubice - FK Mlada Boleslav
  2021-08-08 19:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - 1.FC Slovacko
Round 4
  2021-08-14 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - FC Hradec Kralove
  2021-08-14 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - AC Sparta Praha
  2021-08-14 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - FK Pardubice
  2021-08-14 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FC Viktoria Plzen
  2021-08-14 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - SK Slavia Praha
  2021-08-14 17:00 FK Teplice - FK Jablonec
  2021-08-14 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - Zlin
  2021-08-14 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Round 5
  2021-08-21 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - FC Hradec Kralove
  2021-08-21 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - MFK OKD Karvina
  2021-08-21 17:00 FK Jablonec - 1.FC Slovacko
  2021-08-21 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - FK Teplice
  2021-08-21 17:00 FK Pardubice - Bohemians 1905
  2021-08-21 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Slovan Liberec
  2021-08-21 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - FC Banik Ostrava
  2021-08-21 17:00 Zlin - SK Sigma Olomouc
Round 6
  2021-08-28 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - FK Pardubice
  2021-08-28 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  2021-08-28 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Teplice
  2021-08-28 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - FK Mlada Boleslav
  2021-08-28 17:00 FC Hradec Kralove - FC Viktoria Plzen
  2021-08-28 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - Zlin
  2021-08-28 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - SK Slavia Praha
  2021-08-28 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - FK Jablonec
Round 7
  2021-09-11 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - AC Sparta Praha
  2021-09-11 17:00 FK Jablonec - MFK OKD Karvina
  2021-09-11 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - SK Sigma Olomouc
  2021-09-11 17:00 FK Pardubice - FC Slovan Liberec
  2021-09-11 17:00 FK Teplice - FC Banik Ostrava
  2021-09-11 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Hradec Kralove
  2021-09-11 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - 1.FC Slovacko
  2021-09-11 17:00 Zlin - Bohemians 1905
Round 8
  2021-09-18 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - Zlin
  2021-09-18 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - FK Jablonec
  2021-09-18 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - SK Slavia Praha
  2021-09-18 17:00 FC Hradec Kralove - FK Pardubice
  2021-09-18 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Mlada Boleslav
  2021-09-18 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  2021-09-18 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - FK Teplice
  2021-09-18 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - FC Banik Ostrava
Round 9
  2021-09-25 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - Bohemians 1905
  2021-09-25 17:00 FK Jablonec - FC Slovan Liberec
  2021-09-25 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - 1.FC Slovacko
  2021-09-25 17:00 FK Pardubice - FC Viktoria Plzen
  2021-09-25 17:00 FK Teplice - SK Sigma Olomouc
  2021-09-25 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - MFK OKD Karvina
  2021-09-25 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - FC Hradec Kralove
  2021-09-25 17:00 Zlin - AC Sparta Praha
Round 10
  2021-10-02 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - FK Teplice
  2021-10-02 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - SK Slavia Praha
  2021-10-02 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - SK Sigma Olomouc
  2021-10-02 17:00 FC Hradec Kralove - FK Jablonec
  2021-10-02 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FC Banik Ostrava
  2021-10-02 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - Zlin
  2021-10-02 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - FK Mlada Boleslav
  2021-10-02 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FK Pardubice
Round 11
  2021-10-16 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - 1.FC Slovacko
  2021-10-16 17:00 FK Jablonec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  2021-10-16 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - Bohemians 1905
  2021-10-16 17:00 FK Pardubice - AC Sparta Praha
  2021-10-16 17:00 FK Teplice - FC Viktoria Plzen
  2021-10-16 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - MFK OKD Karvina
  2021-10-16 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - FC Slovan Liberec
  2021-10-16 17:00 Zlin - FC Hradec Kralove
Round 12
  2021-10-23 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - Bohemians 1905
  2021-10-23 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - FK Mlada Boleslav
  2021-10-23 17:00 FC Hradec Kralove - FK Teplice
  2021-10-23 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - SK Sigma Olomouc
  2021-10-23 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - FK Jablonec
  2021-10-23 17:00 FK Pardubice - Zlin
  2021-10-23 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - FC Banik Ostrava
  2021-10-23 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - SK Slavia Praha
Round 13
  2021-10-30 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - MFK OKD Karvina
  2021-10-30 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - AC Sparta Praha
  2021-10-30 17:00 FK Jablonec - FK Pardubice
  2021-10-30 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - FC Hradec Kralove
  2021-10-30 17:00 FK Teplice - FC Slovan Liberec
  2021-10-30 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - 1.FC Slovacko
  2021-10-30 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - FC Viktoria Plzen
  2021-10-30 17:00 Zlin - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Round 14
  2021-11-06 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - FK Teplice
  2021-11-06 17:00 FC Hradec Kralove - FC Banik Ostrava
  2021-11-06 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905
  2021-11-06 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - SK Sigma Olomouc
  2021-11-06 17:00 FK Pardubice - SK Slavia Praha
  2021-11-06 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - 1.FC Slovacko
  2021-11-06 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FK Mlada Boleslav
  2021-11-06 17:00 Zlin - FK Jablonec
Round 15
  2021-11-20 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - AC Sparta Praha
  2021-11-20 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  2021-11-20 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - FC Viktoria Plzen
  2021-11-20 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - Zlin
  2021-11-20 17:00 FK Teplice - FK Pardubice
  2021-11-20 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - FC Slovan Liberec
  2021-11-20 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - FC Hradec Kralove
  2021-11-20 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - FK Jablonec
Round 16
  2021-11-27 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - FC Slovan Liberec
  2021-11-27 17:00 FC Hradec Kralove - MFK OKD Karvina
  2021-11-27 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905
  2021-11-27 17:00 FK Jablonec - FK Mlada Boleslav
  2021-11-27 17:00 FK Pardubice - SK Sigma Olomouc
  2021-11-27 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - 1.FC Slovacko
  2021-11-27 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - FK Teplice
  2021-11-27 17:00 Zlin - FC Banik Ostrava
Round 17
  2021-12-04 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - FC Viktoria Plzen
  2021-12-04 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Jablonec
  2021-12-04 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  2021-12-04 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FC Hradec Kralove
  2021-12-04 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - FK Pardubice
  2021-12-04 17:00 FK Teplice - Zlin
  2021-12-04 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - AC Sparta Praha
  2021-12-04 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - SK Slavia Praha
Round 18
  2021-12-11 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - Bohemians 1905
  2021-12-11 17:00 FC Hradec Kralove - 1.FC Slovacko
  2021-12-11 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - FC Slovan Liberec
  2021-12-11 17:00 FK Jablonec - FK Teplice
  2021-12-11 17:00 FK Pardubice - FC Banik Ostrava
  2021-12-11 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - SK Sigma Olomouc
  2021-12-11 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - FK Mlada Boleslav
  2021-12-11 17:00 Zlin - MFK OKD Karvina
Round 19
  2021-12-18 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - FK Jablonec
  2021-12-18 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Pardubice
  2021-12-18 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - SK Slavia Praha
  2021-12-18 17:00 FC Hradec Kralove - AC Sparta Praha
  2021-12-18 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  2021-12-18 17:00 FK Teplice - FK Mlada Boleslav
  2021-12-18 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - FC Viktoria Plzen
  2021-12-18 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - Zlin
Round 20
  2022-02-05 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - FC Hradec Kralove
  2022-02-05 17:00 FK Jablonec - SK Sigma Olomouc
  2022-02-05 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - FC Banik Ostrava
  2022-02-05 17:00 FK Pardubice - 1.FC Slovacko
  2022-02-05 17:00 FK Teplice - Bohemians 1905
  2022-02-05 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - AC Sparta Praha
  2022-02-05 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - MFK OKD Karvina
  2022-02-05 17:00 Zlin - FC Slovan Liberec
Round 21
  2022-02-12 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - SK Slavia Praha
  2022-02-12 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - FC Viktoria Plzen
  2022-02-12 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Zlin
  2022-02-12 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - FK Teplice
  2022-02-12 17:00 FC Hradec Kralove - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  2022-02-12 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Pardubice
  2022-02-12 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - FK Jablonec
  2022-02-12 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - FK Mlada Boleslav
Round 22
  2022-02-19 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - SK Sigma Olomouc
  2022-02-19 17:00 FK Jablonec - AC Sparta Praha
  2022-02-19 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - FC Slovan Liberec
  2022-02-19 17:00 FK Pardubice - FC Hradec Kralove
  2022-02-19 17:00 FK Teplice - MFK OKD Karvina
  2022-02-19 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Viktoria Plzen
  2022-02-19 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - Bohemians 1905
  2022-02-19 17:00 Zlin - 1.FC Slovacko
Round 23
  2022-02-26 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - FK Mlada Boleslav
  2022-02-26 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - Zlin
  2022-02-26 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FC Banik Ostrava
  2022-02-26 17:00 FC Hradec Kralove - SK Slavia Praha
  2022-02-26 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Jablonec
  2022-02-26 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - FK Pardubice
  2022-02-26 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  2022-02-26 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - FK Teplice
Round 24
  2022-03-05 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - FC Slovan Liberec
  2022-03-05 17:00 FK Jablonec - FC Hradec Kralove
  2022-03-05 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - MFK OKD Karvina
  2022-03-05 17:00 FK Pardubice - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  2022-03-05 17:00 FK Teplice - 1.FC Slovacko
  2022-03-05 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905
  2022-03-05 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - AC Sparta Praha
  2022-03-05 17:00 Zlin - FC Viktoria Plzen
Round 25
  2022-03-12 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - FC Banik Ostrava
  2022-03-12 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - FK Pardubice
  2022-03-12 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Mlada Boleslav
  2022-03-12 17:00 FC Hradec Kralove - Zlin
  2022-03-12 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - SK Slavia Praha
  2022-03-12 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - FK Teplice
  2022-03-12 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - SK Sigma Olomouc
  2022-03-12 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FK Jablonec
Round 26
  2022-03-19 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - 1.FC Slovacko
  2022-03-19 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - MFK OKD Karvina
  2022-03-19 17:00 FK Jablonec - FC Viktoria Plzen
  2022-03-19 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - AC Sparta Praha
  2022-03-19 17:00 FK Teplice - FC Hradec Kralove
  2022-03-19 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - FC Slovan Liberec
  2022-03-19 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  2022-03-19 17:00 Zlin - FK Pardubice
Round 27
  2022-04-02 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - SK Sigma Olomouc
  2022-04-02 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - FC Banik Ostrava
  2022-04-02 17:00 FC Hradec Kralove - FK Mlada Boleslav
  2022-04-02 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice
  2022-04-02 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - SK Slavia Praha
  2022-04-02 17:00 FK Pardubice - FK Jablonec
  2022-04-02 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - Bohemians 1905
  2022-04-02 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Zlin
Round 28
  2022-04-09 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - MFK OKD Karvina
  2022-04-09 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FC Slovan Liberec
  2022-04-09 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - FC Hradec Kralove
  2022-04-09 17:00 FK Jablonec - Zlin
  2022-04-09 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  2022-04-09 17:00 FK Teplice - AC Sparta Praha
  2022-04-09 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - FC Viktoria Plzen
  2022-04-09 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - FK Pardubice
Round 29
  2022-04-16 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - 1.FC Slovacko
  2022-04-16 17:00 FC Hradec Kralove - SK Sigma Olomouc
  2022-04-16 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - MFK OKD Karvina
  2022-04-16 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - FC Banik Ostrava
  2022-04-16 17:00 FK Jablonec - SK Slavia Praha
  2022-04-16 17:00 FK Pardubice - FK Teplice
  2022-04-16 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians 1905
  2022-04-16 17:00 Zlin - FK Mlada Boleslav
Round 30
  2022-04-23 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - FC Slovan Liberec
  2022-04-23 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FC Hradec Kralove
  2022-04-23 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - FK Jablonec
  2022-04-23 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - FC Viktoria Plzen
  2022-04-23 17:00 FK Teplice - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  2022-04-23 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - FK Pardubice
  2022-04-23 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - AC Sparta Praha
  2022-04-23 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - Zlin

Disclaimer:Data and information is provided for informational purposes only. We accept no responsibilty for the correctness of this information.
Powered by
Score24.com