Football > Czech Republic >  Fortuna liga Fixtures:CompleteUpcoming
Round / Upcoming
Round Date Event
Round 9
  2021-01-27 16:00 FC Banik Ostrava - FC Slovan Liberec
Round 12
  2021-01-27 18:00 Zlin - SK Slavia Praha
Round 14
  2021-01-27 16:00 Bohemians 1905 - SFC Opava
Round 16
  2021-01-24 14:00 FK Jablonec - 1.FK Pribram
  2021-01-24 14:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FK Teplice
  2021-01-24 16:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - FK Pardubice
  2021-01-24 18:30 AC Sparta Praha - FK Mlada Boleslav
Round 17
  2021-01-29 18:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - SK Sigma Olomouc
  2021-01-30 14:00 FK Teplice - MFK OKD Karvina
  2021-01-30 16:00 1.FC Slovacko - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  2021-01-30 16:00 FK Pardubice - 1.FK Pribram
  2021-01-30 18:30 AC Sparta Praha - Bohemians 1905
  2021-01-31 14:00 FC Slovan Liberec - Zlin
  2021-01-31 14:00 SFC Opava - FC Zbrojovka Brno
  2021-01-31 16:00 FC Banik Ostrava - FC Viktoria Plzen
  2021-01-31 18:30 SK Slavia Praha - FK Jablonec
Round 18
  2021-02-05 18:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Banik Ostrava
  2021-02-06 14:00 Zlin - FK Mlada Boleslav
  2021-02-06 16:00 Bohemians 1905 - FC Zbrojovka Brno
  2021-02-06 16:00 MFK OKD Karvina - SFC Opava
  2021-02-06 18:30 FC Viktoria Plzen - FC Slovan Liberec
  2021-02-07 14:00 FK Jablonec - 1.FC Slovacko
  2021-02-07 14:00 FK Teplice - FK Pardubice
  2021-02-07 16:00 1.FK Pribram - SK Slavia Praha
  2021-02-07 18:30 SK Sigma Olomouc - AC Sparta Praha
Round 19
  2021-02-12 18:00 1.FC Slovacko - FK Teplice
  2021-02-13 14:00 SFC Opava - 1.FK Pribram
  2021-02-13 16:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - Zlin
  2021-02-13 18:30 SK Slavia Praha - FK Pardubice
  2021-02-14 14:00 Bohemians 1905 - SK Sigma Olomouc
  2021-02-14 14:00 FC Slovan Liberec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  2021-02-14 14:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - FC Viktoria Plzen
  2021-02-14 16:00 FC Banik Ostrava - FK Jablonec
  2021-02-14 18:30 AC Sparta Praha - MFK OKD Karvina
Round 20
  2021-02-27 17:00 1.FK Pribram - 1.FC Slovacko
  2021-02-27 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905
  2021-02-27 17:00 FK Jablonec - FK Mlada Boleslav
  2021-02-27 17:00 FK Pardubice - FC Banik Ostrava
  2021-02-27 17:00 FK Teplice - SK Slavia Praha
  2021-02-27 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - FC Slovan Liberec
  2021-02-27 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - SFC Opava
  2021-02-27 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - FC Zbrojovka Brno
  2021-02-27 17:00 Zlin - AC Sparta Praha
Round 21
  2021-03-06 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - SK Slavia Praha
  2021-03-06 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - 1.FK Pribram
  2021-03-06 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  2021-03-06 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - FK Teplice
  2021-03-06 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Pardubice
  2021-03-06 17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Viktoria Plzen
  2021-03-06 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - MFK OKD Karvina
  2021-03-06 17:00 SFC Opava - FK Jablonec
  2021-03-06 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - Zlin
Round 22
  2021-03-13 17:00 1.FK Pribram - FC Slovan Liberec
  2021-03-13 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - SK Sigma Olomouc
  2021-03-13 17:00 FK Jablonec - AC Sparta Praha
  2021-03-13 17:00 FK Pardubice - 1.FC Slovacko
  2021-03-13 17:00 FK Teplice - SFC Opava
  2021-03-13 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - FC Zbrojovka Brno
  2021-03-13 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FK Mlada Boleslav
  2021-03-13 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - FC Banik Ostrava
  2021-03-13 17:00 Zlin - Bohemians 1905
Round 23
  2021-03-20 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - FC Viktoria Plzen
  2021-03-20 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - MFK OKD Karvina
  2021-03-20 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - 1.FK Pribram
  2021-03-20 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice
  2021-03-20 17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Jablonec
  2021-03-20 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - SK Slavia Praha
  2021-03-20 17:00 SFC Opava - FK Pardubice
  2021-03-20 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - 1.FC Slovacko
  2021-03-20 17:00 Zlin - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Round 24
  2021-04-03 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - FC Banik Ostrava
  2021-04-03 17:00 1.FK Pribram - FC Zbrojovka Brno
  2021-04-03 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - Zlin
  2021-04-03 17:00 FK Jablonec - FC Slovan Liberec
  2021-04-03 17:00 FK Pardubice - FK Mlada Boleslav
  2021-04-03 17:00 FK Teplice - Bohemians 1905
  2021-04-03 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - SK Sigma Olomouc
  2021-04-03 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - AC Sparta Praha
  2021-04-03 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - SFC Opava
Round 25
  2021-04-10 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - FK Teplice
  2021-04-10 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Jablonec
  2021-04-10 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FC Banik Ostrava
  2021-04-10 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  2021-04-10 17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Slavia Praha
  2021-04-10 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - 1.FK Pribram
  2021-04-10 17:00 SFC Opava - 1.FC Slovacko
  2021-04-10 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - FK Pardubice
  2021-04-10 17:00 Zlin - MFK OKD Karvina
Round 26
  2021-04-17 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - FC Slovan Liberec
  2021-04-17 17:00 1.FK Pribram - SK Sigma Olomouc
  2021-04-17 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - SFC Opava
  2021-04-17 17:00 FK Jablonec - Zlin
  2021-04-17 17:00 FK Pardubice - Bohemians 1905
  2021-04-17 17:00 FK Teplice - FK Mlada Boleslav
  2021-04-17 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - FC Viktoria Plzen
  2021-04-17 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno
  2021-04-17 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - AC Sparta Praha
Round 27
  2021-04-21 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - 1.FC Slovacko
  2021-04-21 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FC Banik Ostrava
  2021-04-21 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - SK Slavia Praha
  2021-04-21 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - FK Jablonec
  2021-04-21 17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Pardubice
  2021-04-21 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - SFC Opava
  2021-04-21 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  2021-04-21 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - FK Teplice
  2021-04-21 17:00 Zlin - 1.FK Pribram
Round 28
  2021-04-24 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - FC Zbrojovka Brno
  2021-04-24 17:00 1.FK Pribram - Bohemians 1905
  2021-04-24 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - FK Mlada Boleslav
  2021-04-24 17:00 FK Jablonec - MFK OKD Karvina
  2021-04-24 17:00 FK Pardubice - AC Sparta Praha
  2021-04-24 17:00 FK Teplice - FC Viktoria Plzen
  2021-04-24 17:00 SFC Opava - FC Slovan Liberec
  2021-04-24 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - SK Sigma Olomouc
  2021-04-24 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - Zlin
Round 29
  2021-05-01 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - SFC Opava
  2021-05-01 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - SK Slavia Praha
  2021-05-01 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - 1.FC Slovacko
  2021-05-01 17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Teplice
  2021-05-01 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - FC Slovan Liberec
  2021-05-01 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - 1.FK Pribram
  2021-05-01 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FK Jablonec
  2021-05-01 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - FC Banik Ostrava
  2021-05-01 17:00 Zlin - FK Pardubice
Round 30
  2021-05-08 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - FK Mlada Boleslav
  2021-05-08 17:00 1.FK Pribram - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  2021-05-08 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - FC Zbrojovka Brno
  2021-05-08 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - AC Sparta Praha
  2021-05-08 17:00 FK Jablonec - SK Sigma Olomouc
  2021-05-08 17:00 FK Pardubice - MFK OKD Karvina
  2021-05-08 17:00 FK Teplice - Zlin
  2021-05-08 17:00 SFC Opava - Bohemians 1905
  2021-05-08 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - FC Viktoria Plzen
Round 31
  2021-05-15 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - FC Banik Ostrava
  2021-05-15 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FC Slovan Liberec
  2021-05-15 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - 1.FK Pribram
  2021-05-15 17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Mlada Boleslav
  2021-05-15 17:00 FK Jablonec - FK Teplice
  2021-05-15 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - 1.FC Slovacko
  2021-05-15 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FK Pardubice
  2021-05-15 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - SK Slavia Praha
  2021-05-15 17:00 Zlin - SFC Opava
Round 32
  2021-05-19 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - Bohemians 1905
  2021-05-19 17:00 1.FK Pribram - FK Jablonec
  2021-05-19 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - Zlin
  2021-05-19 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FC Zbrojovka Brno
  2021-05-19 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - AC Sparta Praha
  2021-05-19 17:00 FK Pardubice - FC Viktoria Plzen
  2021-05-19 17:00 FK Teplice - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  2021-05-19 17:00 SFC Opava - SK Sigma Olomouc
  2021-05-19 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - MFK OKD Karvina
Round 33
  2021-05-23 17:00 1.FK Pribram - FK Pardubice
  2021-05-23 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - AC Sparta Praha
  2021-05-23 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - FC Banik Ostrava
  2021-05-23 17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - SFC Opava
  2021-05-23 17:00 FK Jablonec - SK Slavia Praha
  2021-05-23 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - FK Teplice
  2021-05-23 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - 1.FC Slovacko
  2021-05-23 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - FK Mlada Boleslav
  2021-05-23 17:00 Zlin - FC Slovan Liberec
Round 34
  2021-05-28 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - Zlin
  2021-05-28 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - FC Zbrojovka Brno
  2021-05-28 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - MFK OKD Karvina
  2021-05-28 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - SK Sigma Olomouc
  2021-05-28 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - Bohemians 1905
  2021-05-28 17:00 FK Pardubice - FK Jablonec
  2021-05-28 17:00 FK Teplice - 1.FK Pribram
  2021-05-28 17:00 SFC Opava - FC Viktoria Plzen
  2021-05-28 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

Disclaimer:Data and information is provided for informational purposes only. We accept no responsibilty for the correctness of this information.
Powered by
Score24.com