Football > Czech Republic >  Fortuna liga Fixtures:CompleteUpcoming
Round / Upcoming
Round Date Event
Fortuna liga
  1993-07-01 01:00 1993/1994
  1994-07-01 01:00 1994/1995
  1995-07-01 01:00 1995/1996
  1996-07-01 01:00 1996/1997
  1997-07-01 01:00 1997/1998
  1998-07-01 01:00 1998/1999
  1999-07-01 01:00 1999/2000
  2000-07-01 01:00 2000/2001
  2001-07-01 01:00 2001/2002
  2002-07-01 01:00 2002/2003
  2003-07-01 01:00 2003/2004
  2004-08-08 17:00 2004/2005
  2005-08-07 17:00 2005/2006
  2006-07-29 17:15 2006/2007
  2007-08-04 16:00 2007/2008
  2008-08-02 16:00 2008/2009
  2009-07-25 12:00 2009/2010
  2010-07-17 17:00 2010/2011
  2011-07-30 12:00 2011/2012
  2012-07-28 17:00 2012/2013
  2013-07-20 17:00 2013/2014
  2014-07-26 17:00 2014/2015
  2015-07-25 17:00 2015/2016
  2016-07-30 12:00 2016/2017
  2017-02-17 15:00 2017/2018
  2018-07-10 12:00 2018/2019
  2019-07-13 17:00 2019/2020
Round 1
  2019-07-12 18:00 FK Jablonec - Bohemians 1905
  2019-07-13 17:00 1.FK Pribram - FK Teplice
  2019-07-13 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - FC Slovan Liberec
  2019-07-13 19:30 FC Viktoria Plzen - SK Sigma Olomouc
  2019-07-14 16:30 FK Mlada Boleslav - MFK OKD Karvina
  2019-07-14 16:30 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - SFC Opava
  2019-07-14 19:00 AC Sparta Praha - 1.FC Slovacko
  2019-07-15 18:00 Zlin - SK Slavia Praha
Round 2
  2019-07-19 18:30 FC Slovan Liberec - FC Viktoria Plzen
  2019-07-20 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  2019-07-20 17:00 SFC Opava - 1.FK Pribram
  2019-07-20 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - Zlin
  2019-07-20 19:30 AC Sparta Praha - FK Jablonec
  2019-07-21 16:30 Bohemians 1905 - FK Mlada Boleslav
  2019-07-21 19:00 FK Teplice - SK Slavia Praha
  2019-07-22 18:00 MFK OKD Karvina - FC Banik Ostrava
Round 3
  2019-07-26 18:00 FC Banik Ostrava - FK Teplice
  2019-07-27 17:00 1.FK Pribram - Bohemians 1905
  2019-07-27 17:00 Zlin - FC Slovan Liberec
  2019-07-27 19:30 FC Viktoria Plzen - MFK OKD Karvina
  2019-07-28 16:30 FK Jablonec - 1.FC Slovacko
  2019-07-28 16:30 FK Mlada Boleslav - SFC Opava
  2019-07-28 19:00 SK Slavia Praha - SK Sigma Olomouc
  2019-07-29 18:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - AC Sparta Praha
Round 4
  2019-08-03 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - Zlin
  2019-08-03 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - 1.FK Pribram
  2019-08-03 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FC Viktoria Plzen
  2019-08-03 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - SK Sigma Olomouc
  2019-08-03 17:00 FK Teplice - FK Mlada Boleslav
  2019-08-03 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - SK Slavia Praha
  2019-08-03 17:00 SFC Opava - FC Banik Ostrava
  2019-08-03 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FK Jablonec
Round 5
  2019-08-10 17:00 1.FK Pribram - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  2019-08-10 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - Bohemians 1905
  2019-08-10 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - 1.FC Slovacko
  2019-08-10 17:00 FK Jablonec - SFC Opava
  2019-08-10 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - AC Sparta Praha
  2019-08-10 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - MFK OKD Karvina
  2019-08-10 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - FC Slovan Liberec
  2019-08-10 17:00 Zlin - FK Teplice
Round 6
  2019-08-17 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - 1.FK Pribram
  2019-08-17 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - FC Banik Ostrava
  2019-08-17 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - SK Sigma Olomouc
  2019-08-17 17:00 FK Jablonec - FK Mlada Boleslav
  2019-08-17 17:00 FK Teplice - FC Viktoria Plzen
  2019-08-17 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - FC Slovan Liberec
  2019-08-17 17:00 SFC Opava - Zlin
  2019-08-17 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - SK Slavia Praha
Round 7
  2019-08-24 17:00 1.FK Pribram - FK Jablonec
  2019-08-24 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - 1.FC Slovacko
  2019-08-24 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - AC Sparta Praha
  2019-08-24 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - SFC Opava
  2019-08-24 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  2019-08-24 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - FK Teplice
  2019-08-24 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - Bohemians 1905
  2019-08-24 17:00 Zlin - MFK OKD Karvina
Round 8
  2019-08-31 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - FK Mlada Boleslav
  2019-08-31 17:00 1.FK Pribram - FC Viktoria Plzen
  2019-08-31 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - SK Sigma Olomouc
  2019-08-31 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FC Slovan Liberec
  2019-08-31 17:00 FK Jablonec - FC Banik Ostrava
  2019-08-31 17:00 FK Teplice - MFK OKD Karvina
  2019-08-31 17:00 SFC Opava - SK Slavia Praha
  2019-08-31 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Zlin
Round 9
  2019-09-14 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  2019-09-14 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice
  2019-09-14 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - FK Jablonec
  2019-09-14 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - 1.FK Pribram
  2019-09-14 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - Bohemians 1905
  2019-09-14 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - SFC Opava
  2019-09-14 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - 1.FC Slovacko
  2019-09-14 17:00 Zlin - AC Sparta Praha
Round 10
  2019-09-21 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - FK Teplice
  2019-09-21 17:00 1.FK Pribram - MFK OKD Karvina
  2019-09-21 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - SK Slavia Praha
  2019-09-21 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - Zlin
  2019-09-21 17:00 FK Jablonec - SK Sigma Olomouc
  2019-09-21 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - FC Banik Ostrava
  2019-09-21 17:00 SFC Opava - FC Slovan Liberec
  2019-09-21 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Viktoria Plzen
Round 11
  2019-09-28 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - 1.FK Pribram
  2019-09-28 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  2019-09-28 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - AC Sparta Praha
  2019-09-28 17:00 FK Teplice - Bohemians 1905
  2019-09-28 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - SFC Opava
  2019-09-28 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - 1.FC Slovacko
  2019-09-28 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - FK Mlada Boleslav
  2019-09-28 17:00 Zlin - FK Jablonec
Round 12
  2019-10-05 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - FC Slovan Liberec
  2019-10-05 17:00 1.FK Pribram - SK Sigma Olomouc
  2019-10-05 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - MFK OKD Karvina
  2019-10-05 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - Zlin
  2019-10-05 17:00 FK Jablonec - SK Slavia Praha
  2019-10-05 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - FC Viktoria Plzen
  2019-10-05 17:00 SFC Opava - FK Teplice
  2019-10-05 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians 1905
Round 13
  2019-10-19 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - SFC Opava
  2019-10-19 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Jablonec
  2019-10-19 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - FC Banik Ostrava
  2019-10-19 17:00 FK Teplice - AC Sparta Praha
  2019-10-19 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - 1.FC Slovacko
  2019-10-19 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  2019-10-19 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - 1.FK Pribram
  2019-10-19 17:00 Zlin - FK Mlada Boleslav
Round 14
  2019-10-26 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - SFC Opava
  2019-10-26 17:00 1.FK Pribram - Zlin
  2019-10-26 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - Bohemians 1905
  2019-10-26 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - SK Sigma Olomouc
  2019-10-26 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - SK Slavia Praha
  2019-10-26 17:00 FK Jablonec - FK Teplice
  2019-10-26 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - FC Slovan Liberec
  2019-10-26 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - MFK OKD Karvina
Round 15
  2019-11-02 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - 1.FC Slovacko
  2019-11-02 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - 1.FK Pribram
  2019-11-02 17:00 FK Teplice - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  2019-11-02 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - FK Jablonec
  2019-11-02 17:00 SFC Opava - AC Sparta Praha
  2019-11-02 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - FK Mlada Boleslav
  2019-11-02 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - FC Banik Ostrava
  2019-11-02 17:00 Zlin - FC Viktoria Plzen
Round 16
  2019-11-09 17:00 1.FK Pribram - SFC Opava
  2019-11-09 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - MFK OKD Karvina
  2019-11-09 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - FC Slovan Liberec
  2019-11-09 17:00 FK Jablonec - AC Sparta Praha
  2019-11-09 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - Bohemians 1905
  2019-11-09 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - 1.FC Slovacko
  2019-11-09 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - FK Teplice
  2019-11-09 17:00 Zlin - SK Sigma Olomouc
Round 17
  2019-11-23 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - FK Jablonec
  2019-11-23 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  2019-11-23 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - 1.FK Pribram
  2019-11-23 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - Zlin
  2019-11-23 17:00 FK Teplice - FC Banik Ostrava
  2019-11-23 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - FC Viktoria Plzen
  2019-11-23 17:00 SFC Opava - FK Mlada Boleslav
  2019-11-23 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - SK Slavia Praha
Round 18
  2019-11-30 17:00 1.FK Pribram - AC Sparta Praha
  2019-11-30 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - SFC Opava
  2019-11-30 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905
  2019-11-30 17:00 FK Jablonec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  2019-11-30 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - FK Teplice
  2019-11-30 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - FC Slovan Liberec
  2019-11-30 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - MFK OKD Karvina
  2019-11-30 17:00 Zlin - 1.FC Slovacko
Round 19
  2019-12-07 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - FC Viktoria Plzen
  2019-12-07 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - FK Mlada Boleslav
  2019-12-07 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FC Banik Ostrava
  2019-12-07 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - SK Slavia Praha
  2019-12-07 17:00 FK Teplice - Zlin
  2019-12-07 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - SK Sigma Olomouc
  2019-12-07 17:00 SFC Opava - FK Jablonec
  2019-12-07 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - 1.FK Pribram
Round 20
  2019-12-14 17:00 1.FK Pribram - 1.FC Slovacko
  2019-12-14 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - AC Sparta Praha
  2019-12-14 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - MFK OKD Karvina
  2019-12-14 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - FK Teplice
  2019-12-14 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - FK Jablonec
  2019-12-14 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905
  2019-12-14 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  2019-12-14 17:00 Zlin - SFC Opava
Round 21
  2020-02-15 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - FC Banik Ostrava
  2020-02-15 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - FC Slovan Liberec
  2020-02-15 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - SK Slavia Praha
  2020-02-15 17:00 FK Jablonec - 1.FK Pribram
  2020-02-15 17:00 FK Teplice - SK Sigma Olomouc
  2020-02-15 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - Zlin
  2020-02-15 17:00 SFC Opava - FC Viktoria Plzen
  2020-02-15 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FK Mlada Boleslav
Round 22
  2020-02-22 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - FK Jablonec
  2020-02-22 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905
  2020-02-22 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - 1.FK Pribram
  2020-02-22 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - 1.FC Slovacko
  2020-02-22 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - FK Teplice
  2020-02-22 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - AC Sparta Praha
  2020-02-22 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - SFC Opava
  2020-02-22 17:00 Zlin - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
Round 23
  2020-02-29 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - SK Slavia Praha
  2020-02-29 17:00 1.FK Pribram - FK Mlada Boleslav
  2020-02-29 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - Zlin
  2020-02-29 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - MFK OKD Karvina
  2020-02-29 17:00 FK Jablonec - FC Viktoria Plzen
  2020-02-29 17:00 FK Teplice - FC Slovan Liberec
  2020-02-29 17:00 SFC Opava - SK Sigma Olomouc
  2020-02-29 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Banik Ostrava
Round 24
  2020-03-07 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - FK Mlada Boleslav
  2020-03-07 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - SFC Opava
  2020-03-07 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  2020-03-07 17:00 FK Teplice - 1.FC Slovacko
  2020-03-07 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - 1.FK Pribram
  2020-03-07 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - FK Jablonec
  2020-03-07 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - AC Sparta Praha
  2020-03-07 17:00 Zlin - Bohemians 1905
Round 25
  2020-03-14 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - SK Sigma Olomouc
  2020-03-14 17:00 1.FK Pribram - FC Banik Ostrava
  2020-03-14 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - FC Viktoria Plzen
  2020-03-14 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Teplice
  2020-03-14 17:00 FK Jablonec - Zlin
  2020-03-14 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - SK Slavia Praha
  2020-03-14 17:00 SFC Opava - MFK OKD Karvina
  2020-03-14 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Slovan Liberec
Round 26
  2020-03-21 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  2020-03-21 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - 1.FC Slovacko
  2020-03-21 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - FK Mlada Boleslav
  2020-03-21 17:00 FK Teplice - SFC Opava
  2020-03-21 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - AC Sparta Praha
  2020-03-21 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - 1.FK Pribram
  2020-03-21 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - FK Jablonec
  2020-03-21 17:00 Zlin - FC Banik Ostrava
Round 27
  2020-04-04 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - MFK OKD Karvina
  2020-04-04 17:00 1.FK Pribram - SK Slavia Praha
  2020-04-04 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - FK Teplice
  2020-04-04 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - FC Viktoria Plzen
  2020-04-04 17:00 FK Jablonec - FC Slovan Liberec
  2020-04-04 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - Zlin
  2020-04-04 17:00 SFC Opava - Bohemians 1905
  2020-04-04 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - SK Sigma Olomouc
Round 28
  2020-04-11 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - AC Sparta Praha
  2020-04-11 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Mlada Boleslav
  2020-04-11 17:00 FK Teplice - FK Jablonec
  2020-04-11 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  2020-04-11 17:00 SFC Opava - 1.FC Slovacko
  2020-04-11 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - FC Banik Ostrava
  2020-04-11 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - FC Viktoria Plzen
  2020-04-11 17:00 Zlin - 1.FK Pribram
Round 29
  2020-04-18 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - Bohemians 1905
  2020-04-18 17:00 1.FK Pribram - FC Slovan Liberec
  2020-04-18 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - SFC Opava
  2020-04-18 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - SK Slavia Praha
  2020-04-18 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - Zlin
  2020-04-18 17:00 FK Jablonec - MFK OKD Karvina
  2020-04-18 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - SK Sigma Olomouc
  2020-04-18 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FK Teplice
Round 30
  2020-04-25 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - AC Sparta Praha
  2020-04-25 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Jablonec
  2020-04-25 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FC Banik Ostrava
  2020-04-25 17:00 FK Teplice - 1.FK Pribram
  2020-04-25 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - FK Mlada Boleslav
  2020-04-25 17:00 SFC Opava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  2020-04-25 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - FC Viktoria Plzen
  2020-04-25 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - Zlin

Disclaimer:Data and information is provided for informational purposes only. We accept no responsibilty for the correctness of this information.
Powered by
Score24.com