Football > Czech Republic >  Fortuna liga Fixtures:CompleteUpcoming
Date / Upcoming
Round Date Event
  2021-02-27 18:30 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Viktoria Plzen
  2021-02-28 14:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - MFK OKD Karvina
  2021-02-28 14:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - Zlin
  2021-02-28 16:00 1.FC Slovacko - SK Slavia Praha
  2021-02-28 18:30 AC Sparta Praha - 1.FK Pribram
  2021-03-05 18:00 FK Pardubice - 1.FC Slovacko
  2021-03-06 14:00 1.FK Pribram - FC Slovan Liberec
  2021-03-06 16:00 FK Teplice - SFC Opava
  2021-03-06 16:00 Zlin - Bohemians 1905
  2021-03-06 18:30 FC Viktoria Plzen - SK Sigma Olomouc
  2021-03-07 14:00 MFK OKD Karvina - FC Zbrojovka Brno
  2021-03-07 14:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FK Mlada Boleslav
  2021-03-07 16:00 FK Jablonec - AC Sparta Praha
  2021-03-07 18:30 SK Slavia Praha - FC Banik Ostrava
  2021-03-12 18:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice
  2021-03-13 14:00 SFC Opava - FK Pardubice
  2021-03-13 16:00 FC Banik Ostrava - 1.FK Pribram
  2021-03-13 16:00 Zlin - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  2021-03-13 18:30 AC Sparta Praha - FC Viktoria Plzen
  2021-03-14 14:00 Bohemians 1905 - MFK OKD Karvina
  2021-03-14 14:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - 1.FC Slovacko
  2021-03-14 16:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Jablonec
  2021-03-14 18:30 FK Mlada Boleslav - SK Slavia Praha
  2021-03-20 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - FC Banik Ostrava
  2021-03-20 17:00 1.FK Pribram - FC Zbrojovka Brno
  2021-03-20 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - Zlin
  2021-03-20 17:00 FK Jablonec - FC Slovan Liberec
  2021-03-20 17:00 FK Pardubice - FK Mlada Boleslav
  2021-03-20 17:00 FK Teplice - Bohemians 1905
  2021-03-20 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - SK Sigma Olomouc
  2021-03-20 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - AC Sparta Praha
  2021-03-20 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - SFC Opava
  2021-04-03 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - FK Teplice
  2021-04-03 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Jablonec
  2021-04-03 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FC Banik Ostrava
  2021-04-03 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  2021-04-03 17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Slavia Praha
  2021-04-03 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - 1.FK Pribram
  2021-04-03 17:00 SFC Opava - 1.FC Slovacko
  2021-04-03 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - FK Pardubice
  2021-04-03 17:00 Zlin - MFK OKD Karvina
  2021-04-10 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - FC Slovan Liberec
  2021-04-10 17:00 1.FK Pribram - SK Sigma Olomouc
  2021-04-10 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - SFC Opava
  2021-04-10 17:00 FK Jablonec - Zlin
  2021-04-10 17:00 FK Pardubice - Bohemians 1905
  2021-04-10 17:00 FK Teplice - FK Mlada Boleslav
  2021-04-10 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - FC Viktoria Plzen
  2021-04-10 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno
  2021-04-10 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - AC Sparta Praha
  2021-04-17 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - 1.FC Slovacko
  2021-04-17 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FC Banik Ostrava
  2021-04-17 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - SK Slavia Praha
  2021-04-17 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - FK Jablonec
  2021-04-17 17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Pardubice
  2021-04-17 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - SFC Opava
  2021-04-17 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  2021-04-17 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - FK Teplice
  2021-04-17 17:00 Zlin - 1.FK Pribram
  2021-04-21 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - FC Zbrojovka Brno
  2021-04-21 17:00 1.FK Pribram - Bohemians 1905
  2021-04-21 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - FK Mlada Boleslav
  2021-04-21 17:00 FK Jablonec - MFK OKD Karvina
  2021-04-21 17:00 FK Pardubice - AC Sparta Praha
  2021-04-21 17:00 FK Teplice - FC Viktoria Plzen
  2021-04-21 17:00 SFC Opava - FC Slovan Liberec
  2021-04-21 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - SK Sigma Olomouc
  2021-04-21 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - Zlin
  2021-04-24 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - SFC Opava
  2021-04-24 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - SK Slavia Praha
  2021-04-24 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - 1.FC Slovacko
  2021-04-24 17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Teplice
  2021-04-24 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - FC Slovan Liberec
  2021-04-24 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - 1.FK Pribram
  2021-04-24 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FK Jablonec
  2021-04-24 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - FC Banik Ostrava
  2021-04-24 17:00 Zlin - FK Pardubice
  2021-05-01 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - FK Mlada Boleslav
  2021-05-01 17:00 1.FK Pribram - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  2021-05-01 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - FC Zbrojovka Brno
  2021-05-01 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - AC Sparta Praha
  2021-05-01 17:00 FK Jablonec - SK Sigma Olomouc
  2021-05-01 17:00 FK Pardubice - MFK OKD Karvina
  2021-05-01 17:00 FK Teplice - Zlin
  2021-05-01 17:00 SFC Opava - Bohemians 1905
  2021-05-01 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - FC Viktoria Plzen
  2021-05-08 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - FC Banik Ostrava
  2021-05-08 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FC Slovan Liberec
  2021-05-08 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - 1.FK Pribram
  2021-05-08 17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Mlada Boleslav
  2021-05-08 17:00 FK Jablonec - FK Teplice
  2021-05-08 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - 1.FC Slovacko
  2021-05-08 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FK Pardubice
  2021-05-08 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - SK Slavia Praha
  2021-05-08 17:00 Zlin - SFC Opava
  2021-05-15 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - Bohemians 1905
  2021-05-15 17:00 1.FK Pribram - FK Jablonec
  2021-05-15 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - Zlin
  2021-05-15 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FC Zbrojovka Brno
  2021-05-15 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - AC Sparta Praha
  2021-05-15 17:00 FK Pardubice - FC Viktoria Plzen
  2021-05-15 17:00 FK Teplice - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
  2021-05-15 17:00 SFC Opava - SK Sigma Olomouc
  2021-05-15 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - MFK OKD Karvina
  2021-05-22 17:00 1.FK Pribram - FK Pardubice
  2021-05-22 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - AC Sparta Praha
  2021-05-22 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - FC Banik Ostrava
  2021-05-22 17:00 FC Zbrojovka Brno - SFC Opava
  2021-05-22 17:00 FK Jablonec - SK Slavia Praha
  2021-05-22 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - FK Teplice
  2021-05-22 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - 1.FC Slovacko
  2021-05-22 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - FK Mlada Boleslav
  2021-05-22 17:00 Zlin - FC Slovan Liberec
  2021-05-29 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - Zlin
  2021-05-29 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - FC Zbrojovka Brno
  2021-05-29 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - MFK OKD Karvina
  2021-05-29 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - SK Sigma Olomouc
  2021-05-29 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - Bohemians 1905
  2021-05-29 17:00 FK Pardubice - FK Jablonec
  2021-05-29 17:00 FK Teplice - 1.FK Pribram
  2021-05-29 17:00 SFC Opava - FC Viktoria Plzen
  2021-05-29 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice

Disclaimer:Data and information is provided for informational purposes only. We accept no responsibilty for the correctness of this information.
Powered by
Score24.com