Football > Czech Republic >  Fortuna liga Fixtures:CompleteUpcoming
Round / Complete
Round Date Event Result  
Round 1
  2019-07-12 18:00 FK Jablonec - Bohemians 1905 2-0
  2019-07-13 17:00 1.FK Pribram - FK Teplice 1-1
  2019-07-13 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - FC Slovan Liberec 1-2
  2019-07-13 19:30 FC Viktoria Plzen - SK Sigma Olomouc 3-1
  2019-07-14 16:30 FK Mlada Boleslav - MFK OKD Karvina 1-0
  2019-07-14 16:30 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - SFC Opava 0-1
  2019-07-14 19:00 AC Sparta Praha - 1.FC Slovacko 0-2
  2019-07-15 18:00 Zlin - SK Slavia Praha 0-1
Round 2
  2019-07-19 18:30 FC Slovan Liberec - FC Viktoria Plzen 1-2
  2019-07-20 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 0-2
  2019-07-20 17:00 SFC Opava - 1.FK Pribram 1-0
  2019-07-20 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - Zlin 1-0
  2019-07-20 19:30 AC Sparta Praha - FK Jablonec 2-0
  2019-07-21 16:30 Bohemians 1905 - FK Mlada Boleslav 3-0
  2019-07-21 19:00 FK Teplice - SK Slavia Praha 1-5
  2019-07-22 18:00 MFK OKD Karvina - FC Banik Ostrava 1-2
Round 3
  2019-07-26 18:30 FC Banik Ostrava - FK Teplice 0-1
  2019-07-27 17:00 1.FK Pribram - Bohemians 1905 3-2
  2019-07-27 17:00 Zlin - FC Slovan Liberec 2-1
  2019-07-27 19:30 FC Viktoria Plzen - MFK OKD Karvina 3-2
  2019-07-28 16:30 FK Jablonec - 1.FC Slovacko 6-0
  2019-07-28 16:30 FK Mlada Boleslav - SFC Opava 4-1
  2019-07-28 19:00 SK Slavia Praha - SK Sigma Olomouc 1-0
  2019-07-29 18:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - AC Sparta Praha 2-2
Round 4
  2019-08-02 18:00 SFC Opava - FC Banik Ostrava 0-2
  2019-08-03 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - Zlin 1-0
  2019-08-03 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - SK Sigma Olomouc 0-1
  2019-08-03 19:30 Bohemians 1905 - FC Viktoria Plzen 0-0
  2019-08-04 16:30 MFK OKD Karvina - SK Slavia Praha 0-0
  2019-08-04 16:30 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FK Jablonec 1-1
  2019-08-04 19:00 AC Sparta Praha - 1.FK Pribram 3-0
  2019-09-18 18:00 FK Teplice - FK Mlada Boleslav 2-0
Round 5
  2019-08-09 18:00 Zlin - FK Teplice 1-0
  2019-08-10 15:00 FC Banik Ostrava - Bohemians 1905 4-2
  2019-08-10 17:00 1.FK Pribram - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2-0
  2019-08-10 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - MFK OKD Karvina 1-1
  2019-08-10 19:30 SK Slavia Praha - FC Slovan Liberec 1-0
  2019-08-11 16:30 FC Viktoria Plzen - 1.FC Slovacko 0-2
  2019-08-11 16:30 FK Jablonec - SFC Opava 2-1
  2019-08-11 19:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - AC Sparta Praha 4-3
Round 6
  2019-08-16 18:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - SK Slavia Praha 0-3
  2019-08-17 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - 1.FK Pribram 2-0
  2019-08-17 17:00 SFC Opava - Zlin 0-3
  2019-08-17 19:30 Bohemians 1905 - SK Sigma Olomouc 3-2
  2019-08-18 15:00 AC Sparta Praha - FC Banik Ostrava 2-0
  2019-08-18 17:00 FK Jablonec - FK Mlada Boleslav 2-1
  2019-08-18 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - FC Slovan Liberec 0-1
  2019-08-18 19:00 FK Teplice - FC Viktoria Plzen 1-1
Round 7
  2019-08-23 18:00 FC Banik Ostrava - 1.FC Slovacko 3-0
  2019-08-23 18:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - FK Teplice 2-0
  2019-08-24 17:00 1.FK Pribram - FK Jablonec 4-0
  2019-08-24 17:00 Zlin - MFK OKD Karvina 1-4
  2019-08-24 19:30 SK Slavia Praha - Bohemians 1905 4-0
  2019-08-25 16:30 FC Viktoria Plzen - SFC Opava 4-0
  2019-08-25 16:30 FK Mlada Boleslav - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 4-2
  2019-08-25 19:00 FC Slovan Liberec - AC Sparta Praha 3-1
Round 8
  2019-08-31 15:00 Bohemians 1905 - FC Slovan Liberec 2-1
  2019-08-31 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - FK Mlada Boleslav 1-1
  2019-08-31 19:30 1.FK Pribram - FC Viktoria Plzen 1-2
  2019-09-01 16:30 FK Jablonec - FC Banik Ostrava 2-1
  2019-09-01 16:30 FK Teplice - MFK OKD Karvina 0-0
  2019-09-01 16:30 SFC Opava - SK Slavia Praha 1-1
  2019-09-01 16:30 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Zlin 2-0
  2019-09-01 19:00 AC Sparta Praha - SK Sigma Olomouc 3-3
Round 9
  2019-09-13 18:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - SFC Opava 2-0
  2019-09-14 16:30 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice 1-1
  2019-09-14 16:30 FK Mlada Boleslav - 1.FK Pribram 6-0
  2019-09-14 19:00 SK Slavia Praha - 1.FC Slovacko 3-0
  2019-09-15 15:00 MFK OKD Karvina - Bohemians 1905 0-0
  2019-09-15 15:00 Zlin - AC Sparta Praha 0-2
  2019-09-15 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2-1
  2019-09-16 18:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - FK Jablonec 3-2
Round 10
  2019-09-20 18:00 Bohemians 1905 - Zlin 2-2
  2019-09-21 16:30 1.FC Slovacko - FK Teplice 1-1
  2019-09-21 16:30 1.FK Pribram - MFK OKD Karvina 0-2
  2019-09-21 16:30 SFC Opava - FC Slovan Liberec 1-1
  2019-09-21 19:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Viktoria Plzen 0-3
  2019-09-22 15:30 FK Mlada Boleslav - FC Banik Ostrava 2-0
  2019-09-22 18:00 AC Sparta Praha - SK Slavia Praha 0-3
  2019-09-23 18:00 FK Jablonec - SK Sigma Olomouc 2-2
Round 11
  2019-09-27 18:00 FK Teplice - Bohemians 1905 1-0
  2019-09-28 16:30 SK Sigma Olomouc - 1.FC Slovacko 2-2
  2019-09-28 16:30 Zlin - FK Jablonec 0-1
  2019-09-28 19:00 SK Slavia Praha - FK Mlada Boleslav 1-0
  2019-09-29 15:30 MFK OKD Karvina - SFC Opava 0-1
  2019-09-29 18:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - AC Sparta Praha 1-0
  2019-09-30 18:00 FC Banik Ostrava - 1.FK Pribram 3-0
  2019-09-30 18:00 FC Slovan Liberec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 4-2
Round 12
  2019-10-04 18:00 1.FC Slovacko - FC Slovan Liberec 3-1
  2019-10-05 16:30 1.FK Pribram - SK Sigma Olomouc 0-0
  2019-10-05 16:30 FC Banik Ostrava - Zlin 4-0
  2019-10-05 16:30 SFC Opava - FK Teplice 0-1
  2019-10-05 19:00 AC Sparta Praha - MFK OKD Karvina 4-0
  2019-10-06 15:30 FK Mlada Boleslav - FC Viktoria Plzen 2-1
  2019-10-06 15:30 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Bohemians 1905 3-2
  2019-10-06 18:00 FK Jablonec - SK Slavia Praha 0-2
Round 13
  2019-10-19 14:30 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Jablonec 2-2
  2019-10-19 16:30 SK Sigma Olomouc - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 1-3
  2019-10-19 16:30 Zlin - FK Mlada Boleslav 0-2
  2019-10-19 19:00 SK Slavia Praha - 1.FK Pribram 3-1
  2019-10-20 15:30 Bohemians 1905 - SFC Opava 1-0
  2019-10-20 15:30 FC Viktoria Plzen - FC Banik Ostrava 3-0
  2019-10-20 15:30 MFK OKD Karvina - 1.FC Slovacko 0-2
  2019-10-20 18:00 FK Teplice - AC Sparta Praha 1-1
Round 14
  2019-10-25 18:00 FK Jablonec - FK Teplice 4-1
  2019-10-26 14:30 1.FC Slovacko - SFC Opava 4-0
  2019-10-26 14:30 1.FK Pribram - Zlin 0-0
  2019-10-26 14:30 FC Banik Ostrava - SK Sigma Olomouc 2-2
  2019-10-26 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - Bohemians 1905 4-0
  2019-10-27 14:30 FK Mlada Boleslav - FC Slovan Liberec 1-3
  2019-10-27 14:30 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - MFK OKD Karvina 3-0
  2019-10-27 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - SK Slavia Praha 0-1
Round 15
  2019-11-01 18:00 Bohemians 1905 - 1.FC Slovacko 0-0
  2019-11-02 14:30 SK Sigma Olomouc - FK Mlada Boleslav 2-2
  2019-11-02 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - FC Banik Ostrava 4-0
  2019-11-03 14:30 FC Slovan Liberec - 1.FK Pribram 3-2
  2019-11-03 14:30 FK Teplice - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 1-3
  2019-11-03 14:30 MFK OKD Karvina - FK Jablonec 0-1
  2019-11-03 17:00 SFC Opava - AC Sparta Praha 0-1
  2019-11-04 18:00 Zlin - FC Viktoria Plzen 1-1
Round 16
  2019-11-08 18:00 FC Banik Ostrava - MFK OKD Karvina 3-0
  2019-11-08 18:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - Bohemians 1905 2-1
  2019-11-09 14:30 1.FK Pribram - SFC Opava 0-0
  2019-11-09 14:30 Zlin - SK Sigma Olomouc 1-0
  2019-11-09 17:00 FK Jablonec - AC Sparta Praha 2-2
  2019-11-10 14:30 FC Viktoria Plzen - FC Slovan Liberec 4-1
  2019-11-10 14:30 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - 1.FC Slovacko 2-0
  2019-11-10 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - FK Teplice 3-0
Round 17
  2019-11-22 18:00 AC Sparta Praha - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 3-3
  2019-11-23 14:30 Bohemians 1905 - 1.FK Pribram 1-0
  2019-11-23 14:30 FC Slovan Liberec - Zlin 5-0
  2019-11-23 14:30 SFC Opava - FK Mlada Boleslav 1-0
  2019-11-23 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - SK Slavia Praha 0-0
  2019-11-24 14:30 FK Teplice - FC Banik Ostrava 1-1
  2019-11-24 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - FC Viktoria Plzen 1-1
  2019-11-25 18:00 1.FC Slovacko - FK Jablonec 1-1
Round 18
  2019-11-29 18:00 FC Banik Ostrava - SFC Opava 0-0
  2019-11-30 14:30 SK Sigma Olomouc - FC Slovan Liberec 1-0
  2019-11-30 14:30 Zlin - 1.FC Slovacko 2-1
  2019-11-30 17:00 1.FK Pribram - AC Sparta Praha 0-1
  2019-12-01 14:30 FC Viktoria Plzen - Bohemians 1905 1-0
  2019-12-01 14:30 FK Jablonec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 0-1
  2019-12-01 14:30 FK Mlada Boleslav - FK Teplice 3-1
  2019-12-01 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - MFK OKD Karvina 2-0
Round 19
  2019-12-06 17:30 Bohemians 1905 - FC Banik Ostrava    
  2019-12-06 19:30 FC Slovan Liberec - SK Slavia Praha    
  2019-12-07 14:30 FK Teplice - Zlin    
  2019-12-07 14:30 SFC Opava - FK Jablonec    
  2019-12-07 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - FC Viktoria Plzen    
  2019-12-08 14:30 MFK OKD Karvina - SK Sigma Olomouc    
  2019-12-08 14:30 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - 1.FK Pribram    
  2019-12-08 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - FK Mlada Boleslav    
Round 20
  2019-12-13 18:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - FK Jablonec    
  2019-12-14 14:30 1.FK Pribram - 1.FC Slovacko    
  2019-12-14 14:30 FC Slovan Liberec - MFK OKD Karvina    
  2019-12-14 14:30 SK Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905    
  2019-12-14 14:30 Zlin - SFC Opava    
  2019-12-14 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - AC Sparta Praha    
  2019-12-15 14:30 FC Viktoria Plzen - FK Teplice    
  2019-12-15 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice    
Round 21
  2020-02-15 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - FC Banik Ostrava    
  2020-02-15 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - FC Slovan Liberec    
  2020-02-15 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - SK Slavia Praha    
  2020-02-15 17:00 FK Jablonec - 1.FK Pribram    
  2020-02-15 17:00 FK Teplice - SK Sigma Olomouc    
  2020-02-15 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - Zlin    
  2020-02-15 17:00 SFC Opava - FC Viktoria Plzen    
  2020-02-15 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FK Mlada Boleslav    
Round 22
  2020-02-22 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - FK Jablonec    
  2020-02-22 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - Bohemians 1905    
  2020-02-22 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - 1.FK Pribram    
  2020-02-22 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - 1.FC Slovacko    
  2020-02-22 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - FK Teplice    
  2020-02-22 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - AC Sparta Praha    
  2020-02-22 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - SFC Opava    
  2020-02-22 17:00 Zlin - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice    
Round 23
  2020-02-29 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - SK Slavia Praha    
  2020-02-29 17:00 1.FK Pribram - FK Mlada Boleslav    
  2020-02-29 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - Zlin    
  2020-02-29 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - MFK OKD Karvina    
  2020-02-29 17:00 FK Jablonec - FC Viktoria Plzen    
  2020-02-29 17:00 FK Teplice - FC Slovan Liberec    
  2020-02-29 17:00 SFC Opava - SK Sigma Olomouc    
  2020-02-29 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Banik Ostrava    
Round 24
  2020-03-07 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - FK Mlada Boleslav    
  2020-03-07 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - SFC Opava    
  2020-03-07 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice    
  2020-03-07 17:00 FK Teplice - 1.FC Slovacko    
  2020-03-07 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - 1.FK Pribram    
  2020-03-07 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - FK Jablonec    
  2020-03-07 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - AC Sparta Praha    
  2020-03-07 17:00 Zlin - Bohemians 1905    
Round 25
  2020-03-14 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - SK Sigma Olomouc    
  2020-03-14 17:00 1.FK Pribram - FC Banik Ostrava    
  2020-03-14 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - FC Viktoria Plzen    
  2020-03-14 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Teplice    
  2020-03-14 17:00 FK Jablonec - Zlin    
  2020-03-14 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - SK Slavia Praha    
  2020-03-14 17:00 SFC Opava - MFK OKD Karvina    
  2020-03-14 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Slovan Liberec    
Round 26
  2020-03-21 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice    
  2020-03-21 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - 1.FC Slovacko    
  2020-03-21 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - FK Mlada Boleslav    
  2020-03-21 17:00 FK Teplice - SFC Opava    
  2020-03-21 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - AC Sparta Praha    
  2020-03-21 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - 1.FK Pribram    
  2020-03-21 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - FK Jablonec    
  2020-03-21 17:00 Zlin - FC Banik Ostrava    
Round 27
  2020-04-04 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - MFK OKD Karvina    
  2020-04-04 17:00 1.FK Pribram - SK Slavia Praha    
  2020-04-04 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - FK Teplice    
  2020-04-04 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - FC Viktoria Plzen    
  2020-04-04 17:00 FK Jablonec - FC Slovan Liberec    
  2020-04-04 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - Zlin    
  2020-04-04 17:00 SFC Opava - Bohemians 1905    
  2020-04-04 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - SK Sigma Olomouc    
Round 28
  2020-04-11 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - AC Sparta Praha    
  2020-04-11 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FK Mlada Boleslav    
  2020-04-11 17:00 FK Teplice - FK Jablonec    
  2020-04-11 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice    
  2020-04-11 17:00 SFC Opava - 1.FC Slovacko    
  2020-04-11 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - FC Banik Ostrava    
  2020-04-11 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - FC Viktoria Plzen    
  2020-04-11 17:00 Zlin - 1.FK Pribram    
Round 29
  2020-04-18 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - Bohemians 1905    
  2020-04-18 17:00 1.FK Pribram - FC Slovan Liberec    
  2020-04-18 17:00 AC Sparta Praha - SFC Opava    
  2020-04-18 17:00 FC Banik Ostrava - SK Slavia Praha    
  2020-04-18 17:00 FC Viktoria Plzen - Zlin    
  2020-04-18 17:00 FK Jablonec - MFK OKD Karvina    
  2020-04-18 17:00 FK Mlada Boleslav - SK Sigma Olomouc    
  2020-04-18 17:00 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FK Teplice    
Round 30
  2020-04-25 17:00 1.FC Slovacko - AC Sparta Praha    
  2020-04-25 17:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Jablonec    
  2020-04-25 17:00 FC Slovan Liberec - FC Banik Ostrava    
  2020-04-25 17:00 FK Teplice - 1.FK Pribram    
  2020-04-25 17:00 MFK OKD Karvina - FK Mlada Boleslav    
  2020-04-25 17:00 SFC Opava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice    
  2020-04-25 17:00 SK Sigma Olomouc - FC Viktoria Plzen    
  2020-04-25 17:00 SK Slavia Praha - Zlin    

Disclaimer:Data and information is provided for informational purposes only. We accept no responsibilty for the correctness of this information.
Powered by
Score24.com