Football > Romania >  Liga I Fixtures:CompleteUpcoming
Round / Upcoming
Round Date Event
Round 1
  2022-07-15 18:30 AFC Hermannstadt - CS Mioveni
  2022-07-15 21:30 Universitatea Craiova - ACS Sepsi
  2022-07-16 18:30 Arges Pitesti - UTA Arad
  2022-07-16 21:30 CFR Cluj - Rapid Bucuresti
  2022-07-17 18:30 Farul Constanta - FC U Craiova
  2022-07-17 21:30 FC Steaua Bucuresti - Universitatea Cluj
  2022-07-18 18:30 FC Botosani - Chindia Târgoviste
  2022-07-18 21:30 Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Voluntari
Round 2
  2022-07-22 20:30 CS Mioveni - Farul Constanta
  2022-07-23 18:30 FC Voluntari - FC Botosani
  2022-07-23 21:30 FC U Craiova - CFR Cluj
  2022-07-24 12:00 ACS Sepsi - Arges Pitesti
  2022-07-24 18:30 Universitatea Cluj - Universitatea Craiova
  2022-07-24 21:30 Rapid Bucuresti - FC Steaua Bucuresti
  2022-07-25 18:30 Chindia Târgoviste - AFC Hermannstadt
  2022-07-25 21:30 UTA Arad - Petrolul Ploiesti
Round 3
  2022-07-30 18:00 AFC Hermannstadt - FC Botosani
  2022-07-30 18:00 Arges Pitesti - Universitatea Cluj
  2022-07-30 18:00 CFR Cluj - CS Mioveni
  2022-07-30 18:00 Farul Constanta - Chindia Târgoviste
  2022-07-30 18:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti - FC U Craiova
  2022-07-30 18:00 FC Voluntari - UTA Arad
  2022-07-30 18:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - ACS Sepsi
  2022-07-30 18:00 Universitatea Craiova - Rapid Bucuresti
Round 4
  2022-08-06 18:00 ACS Sepsi - UTA Arad
  2022-08-06 18:00 AFC Hermannstadt - FC Voluntari
  2022-08-06 18:00 Chindia Târgoviste - CFR Cluj
  2022-08-06 18:00 CS Mioveni - FC Steaua Bucuresti
  2022-08-06 18:00 FC Botosani - Farul Constanta
  2022-08-06 18:00 FC U Craiova - Universitatea Craiova
  2022-08-06 18:00 Rapid Bucuresti - Arges Pitesti
  2022-08-06 18:00 Universitatea Cluj - Petrolul Ploiesti
Round 5
  2022-08-13 18:00 Arges Pitesti - FC U Craiova
  2022-08-13 18:00 CFR Cluj - FC Botosani
  2022-08-13 18:00 Farul Constanta - AFC Hermannstadt
  2022-08-13 18:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti - Chindia Târgoviste
  2022-08-13 18:00 FC Voluntari - ACS Sepsi
  2022-08-13 18:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - Rapid Bucuresti
  2022-08-13 18:00 Universitatea Craiova - CS Mioveni
  2022-08-13 18:00 UTA Arad - Universitatea Cluj
Round 6
  2022-08-20 18:00 AFC Hermannstadt - CFR Cluj
  2022-08-20 18:00 Chindia Târgoviste - Universitatea Craiova
  2022-08-20 18:00 CS Mioveni - Arges Pitesti
  2022-08-20 18:00 Farul Constanta - FC Voluntari
  2022-08-20 18:00 FC Botosani - FC Steaua Bucuresti
  2022-08-20 18:00 FC U Craiova - Petrolul Ploiesti
  2022-08-20 18:00 Rapid Bucuresti - UTA Arad
  2022-08-20 18:00 Universitatea Cluj - ACS Sepsi
Round 7
  2022-08-27 18:00 ACS Sepsi - Rapid Bucuresti
  2022-08-27 18:00 Arges Pitesti - Chindia Târgoviste
  2022-08-27 18:00 CFR Cluj - Farul Constanta
  2022-08-27 18:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti - AFC Hermannstadt
  2022-08-27 18:00 FC Voluntari - Universitatea Cluj
  2022-08-27 18:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - CS Mioveni
  2022-08-27 18:00 Universitatea Craiova - FC Botosani
  2022-08-27 18:00 UTA Arad - FC U Craiova
Round 8
  2022-08-31 18:00 AFC Hermannstadt - Universitatea Craiova
  2022-08-31 18:00 CFR Cluj - FC Voluntari
  2022-08-31 18:00 Chindia Târgoviste - Petrolul Ploiesti
  2022-08-31 18:00 CS Mioveni - UTA Arad
  2022-08-31 18:00 Farul Constanta - FC Steaua Bucuresti
  2022-08-31 18:00 FC Botosani - Arges Pitesti
  2022-08-31 18:00 FC U Craiova - ACS Sepsi
  2022-08-31 18:00 Rapid Bucuresti - Universitatea Cluj
Round 9
  2022-09-03 18:00 ACS Sepsi - CS Mioveni
  2022-09-03 18:00 Arges Pitesti - AFC Hermannstadt
  2022-09-03 18:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti - CFR Cluj
  2022-09-03 18:00 FC Voluntari - Rapid Bucuresti
  2022-09-03 18:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Botosani
  2022-09-03 18:00 Universitatea Cluj - FC U Craiova
  2022-09-03 18:00 Universitatea Craiova - Farul Constanta
  2022-09-03 18:00 UTA Arad - Chindia Târgoviste
Round 10
  2022-09-10 18:00 AFC Hermannstadt - Petrolul Ploiesti
  2022-09-10 18:00 CFR Cluj - Universitatea Craiova
  2022-09-10 18:00 Chindia Târgoviste - ACS Sepsi
  2022-09-10 18:00 CS Mioveni - Universitatea Cluj
  2022-09-10 18:00 Farul Constanta - Arges Pitesti
  2022-09-10 18:00 FC Botosani - UTA Arad
  2022-09-10 18:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti - FC Voluntari
  2022-09-10 18:00 FC U Craiova - Rapid Bucuresti
Round 11
  2022-09-17 18:00 ACS Sepsi - FC Botosani
  2022-09-17 18:00 Arges Pitesti - CFR Cluj
  2022-09-17 18:00 FC Voluntari - FC U Craiova
  2022-09-17 18:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - Farul Constanta
  2022-09-17 18:00 Rapid Bucuresti - CS Mioveni
  2022-09-17 18:00 Universitatea Cluj - Chindia Târgoviste
  2022-09-17 18:00 Universitatea Craiova - FC Steaua Bucuresti
  2022-09-17 18:00 UTA Arad - AFC Hermannstadt
Round 12
  2022-10-01 18:00 AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Sepsi
  2022-10-01 18:00 CFR Cluj - Petrolul Ploiesti
  2022-10-01 18:00 Chindia Târgoviste - Rapid Bucuresti
  2022-10-01 18:00 CS Mioveni - FC U Craiova
  2022-10-01 18:00 Farul Constanta - UTA Arad
  2022-10-01 18:00 FC Botosani - Universitatea Cluj
  2022-10-01 18:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti - Arges Pitesti
  2022-10-01 18:00 Universitatea Craiova - FC Voluntari
Round 13
  2022-10-08 18:00 ACS Sepsi - Farul Constanta
  2022-10-08 18:00 Arges Pitesti - Universitatea Craiova
  2022-10-08 18:00 FC U Craiova - Chindia Târgoviste
  2022-10-08 18:00 FC Voluntari - CS Mioveni
  2022-10-08 18:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Steaua Bucuresti
  2022-10-08 18:00 Rapid Bucuresti - FC Botosani
  2022-10-08 18:00 Universitatea Cluj - AFC Hermannstadt
  2022-10-08 18:00 UTA Arad - CFR Cluj
Round 14
  2022-10-15 18:00 AFC Hermannstadt - Rapid Bucuresti
  2022-10-15 18:00 Arges Pitesti - FC Voluntari
  2022-10-15 18:00 CFR Cluj - ACS Sepsi
  2022-10-15 18:00 Chindia Târgoviste - CS Mioveni
  2022-10-15 18:00 Farul Constanta - Universitatea Cluj
  2022-10-15 18:00 FC Botosani - FC U Craiova
  2022-10-15 18:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti - UTA Arad
  2022-10-15 18:00 Universitatea Craiova - Petrolul Ploiesti
Round 15
  2022-10-22 18:00 ACS Sepsi - FC Steaua Bucuresti
  2022-10-22 18:00 CS Mioveni - FC Botosani
  2022-10-22 18:00 FC U Craiova - AFC Hermannstadt
  2022-10-22 18:00 FC Voluntari - Chindia Târgoviste
  2022-10-22 18:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - Arges Pitesti
  2022-10-22 18:00 Rapid Bucuresti - Farul Constanta
  2022-10-22 18:00 Universitatea Cluj - CFR Cluj
  2022-10-22 18:00 UTA Arad - Universitatea Craiova
Round 16
  2022-10-29 18:00 ACS Sepsi - Universitatea Craiova
  2022-10-29 18:00 Chindia Târgoviste - FC Botosani
  2022-10-29 18:00 CS Mioveni - AFC Hermannstadt
  2022-10-29 18:00 FC U Craiova - Farul Constanta
  2022-10-29 18:00 FC Voluntari - Petrolul Ploiesti
  2022-10-29 18:00 Rapid Bucuresti - CFR Cluj
  2022-10-29 18:00 Universitatea Cluj - FC Steaua Bucuresti
  2022-10-29 18:00 UTA Arad - Arges Pitesti
Round 17
  2022-11-05 18:00 AFC Hermannstadt - Chindia Târgoviste
  2022-11-05 18:00 Arges Pitesti - ACS Sepsi
  2022-11-05 18:00 CFR Cluj - FC U Craiova
  2022-11-05 18:00 Farul Constanta - CS Mioveni
  2022-11-05 18:00 FC Botosani - FC Voluntari
  2022-11-05 18:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti - Rapid Bucuresti
  2022-11-05 18:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - UTA Arad
  2022-11-05 18:00 Universitatea Craiova - Universitatea Cluj
Round 18
  2022-11-12 18:00 ACS Sepsi - Petrolul Ploiesti
  2022-11-12 18:00 Chindia Târgoviste - Farul Constanta
  2022-11-12 18:00 CS Mioveni - CFR Cluj
  2022-11-12 18:00 FC Botosani - AFC Hermannstadt
  2022-11-12 18:00 FC U Craiova - FC Steaua Bucuresti
  2022-11-12 18:00 Rapid Bucuresti - Universitatea Craiova
  2022-11-12 18:00 Universitatea Cluj - Arges Pitesti
  2022-11-12 18:00 UTA Arad - FC Voluntari
Round 19
  2022-12-03 18:00 Arges Pitesti - Rapid Bucuresti
  2022-12-03 18:00 CFR Cluj - Chindia Târgoviste
  2022-12-03 18:00 Farul Constanta - FC Botosani
  2022-12-03 18:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti - CS Mioveni
  2022-12-03 18:00 FC Voluntari - AFC Hermannstadt
  2022-12-03 18:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - Universitatea Cluj
  2022-12-03 18:00 Universitatea Craiova - FC U Craiova
  2022-12-03 18:00 UTA Arad - ACS Sepsi
Round 20
  2022-12-10 18:00 ACS Sepsi - FC Voluntari
  2022-12-10 18:00 AFC Hermannstadt - Farul Constanta
  2022-12-10 18:00 Chindia Târgoviste - FC Steaua Bucuresti
  2022-12-10 18:00 CS Mioveni - Universitatea Craiova
  2022-12-10 18:00 FC Botosani - CFR Cluj
  2022-12-10 18:00 FC U Craiova - Arges Pitesti
  2022-12-10 18:00 Rapid Bucuresti - Petrolul Ploiesti
  2022-12-10 18:00 Universitatea Cluj - UTA Arad
Round 21
  2022-12-17 18:00 ACS Sepsi - Universitatea Cluj
  2022-12-17 18:00 Arges Pitesti - CS Mioveni
  2022-12-17 18:00 CFR Cluj - AFC Hermannstadt
  2022-12-17 18:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti - FC Botosani
  2022-12-17 18:00 FC Voluntari - Farul Constanta
  2022-12-17 18:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - FC U Craiova
  2022-12-17 18:00 Universitatea Craiova - Chindia Târgoviste
  2022-12-17 18:00 UTA Arad - Rapid Bucuresti
Round 22
  2023-01-21 18:00 AFC Hermannstadt - FC Steaua Bucuresti
  2023-01-21 18:00 Chindia Târgoviste - Arges Pitesti
  2023-01-21 18:00 CS Mioveni - Petrolul Ploiesti
  2023-01-21 18:00 Farul Constanta - CFR Cluj
  2023-01-21 18:00 FC Botosani - Universitatea Craiova
  2023-01-21 18:00 FC U Craiova - UTA Arad
  2023-01-21 18:00 Rapid Bucuresti - ACS Sepsi
  2023-01-21 18:00 Universitatea Cluj - FC Voluntari
Round 23
  2023-01-28 18:00 ACS Sepsi - FC U Craiova
  2023-01-28 18:00 Arges Pitesti - FC Botosani
  2023-01-28 18:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti - Farul Constanta
  2023-01-28 18:00 FC Voluntari - CFR Cluj
  2023-01-28 18:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - Chindia Târgoviste
  2023-01-28 18:00 Universitatea Cluj - Rapid Bucuresti
  2023-01-28 18:00 Universitatea Craiova - AFC Hermannstadt
  2023-01-28 18:00 UTA Arad - CS Mioveni
Round 24
  2023-02-04 18:00 AFC Hermannstadt - Arges Pitesti
  2023-02-04 18:00 CFR Cluj - FC Steaua Bucuresti
  2023-02-04 18:00 Chindia Târgoviste - UTA Arad
  2023-02-04 18:00 CS Mioveni - ACS Sepsi
  2023-02-04 18:00 Farul Constanta - Universitatea Craiova
  2023-02-04 18:00 FC Botosani - Petrolul Ploiesti
  2023-02-04 18:00 FC U Craiova - Universitatea Cluj
  2023-02-04 18:00 Rapid Bucuresti - FC Voluntari
Round 25
  2023-02-11 18:00 ACS Sepsi - Chindia Târgoviste
  2023-02-11 18:00 Arges Pitesti - Farul Constanta
  2023-02-11 18:00 FC Voluntari - FC Steaua Bucuresti
  2023-02-11 18:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - AFC Hermannstadt
  2023-02-11 18:00 Rapid Bucuresti - FC U Craiova
  2023-02-11 18:00 Universitatea Cluj - CS Mioveni
  2023-02-11 18:00 Universitatea Craiova - CFR Cluj
  2023-02-11 18:00 UTA Arad - FC Botosani
Round 26
  2023-02-18 18:00 AFC Hermannstadt - UTA Arad
  2023-02-18 18:00 CFR Cluj - Arges Pitesti
  2023-02-18 18:00 Chindia Târgoviste - Universitatea Cluj
  2023-02-18 18:00 CS Mioveni - Rapid Bucuresti
  2023-02-18 18:00 Farul Constanta - Petrolul Ploiesti
  2023-02-18 18:00 FC Botosani - ACS Sepsi
  2023-02-18 18:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti - Universitatea Craiova
  2023-02-18 18:00 FC U Craiova - FC Voluntari
Round 27
  2023-02-25 18:00 ACS Sepsi - AFC Hermannstadt
  2023-02-25 18:00 Arges Pitesti - FC Steaua Bucuresti
  2023-02-25 18:00 FC U Craiova - CS Mioveni
  2023-02-25 18:00 FC Voluntari - Universitatea Craiova
  2023-02-25 18:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - CFR Cluj
  2023-02-25 18:00 Rapid Bucuresti - Chindia Târgoviste
  2023-02-25 18:00 Universitatea Cluj - FC Botosani
  2023-02-25 18:00 UTA Arad - Farul Constanta
Round 28
  2023-03-01 18:00 AFC Hermannstadt - Universitatea Cluj
  2023-03-01 18:00 CFR Cluj - UTA Arad
  2023-03-01 18:00 Chindia Târgoviste - FC U Craiova
  2023-03-01 18:00 CS Mioveni - FC Voluntari
  2023-03-01 18:00 Farul Constanta - ACS Sepsi
  2023-03-01 18:00 FC Botosani - Rapid Bucuresti
  2023-03-01 18:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti - Petrolul Ploiesti
  2023-03-01 18:00 Universitatea Craiova - Arges Pitesti
Round 29
  2023-03-04 18:00 ACS Sepsi - CFR Cluj
  2023-03-04 18:00 CS Mioveni - Chindia Târgoviste
  2023-03-04 18:00 FC U Craiova - FC Botosani
  2023-03-04 18:00 FC Voluntari - Arges Pitesti
  2023-03-04 18:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - Universitatea Craiova
  2023-03-04 18:00 Rapid Bucuresti - AFC Hermannstadt
  2023-03-04 18:00 Universitatea Cluj - Farul Constanta
  2023-03-04 18:00 UTA Arad - FC Steaua Bucuresti
Round 30
  2023-03-11 18:00 AFC Hermannstadt - FC U Craiova
  2023-03-11 18:00 Arges Pitesti - Petrolul Ploiesti
  2023-03-11 18:00 CFR Cluj - Universitatea Cluj
  2023-03-11 18:00 Chindia Târgoviste - FC Voluntari
  2023-03-11 18:00 Farul Constanta - Rapid Bucuresti
  2023-03-11 18:00 FC Botosani - CS Mioveni
  2023-03-11 18:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti - ACS Sepsi
  2023-03-11 18:00 Universitatea Craiova - UTA Arad

Disclaimer:Data and information is provided for informational purposes only. We accept no responsibilty for the correctness of this information.
Powered by
Score24.com