Football > Romania >  Liga I Fixtures:CompleteUpcoming
Round / Complete
Round Date Event Result  
Round 1
  2022-07-15 18:30 AFC Hermannstadt - CS Mioveni    
  2022-07-15 21:30 Universitatea Craiova - ACS Sepsi    
  2022-07-16 18:30 Arges Pitesti - UTA Arad    
  2022-07-16 21:30 CFR Cluj - Rapid Bucuresti    
  2022-07-17 18:30 Farul Constanta - FC U Craiova    
  2022-07-17 21:30 FC Steaua Bucuresti - Universitatea Cluj    
  2022-07-18 18:30 FC Botosani - Chindia Târgoviste    
  2022-07-18 21:30 Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Voluntari    
Round 2
  2022-07-22 20:30 CS Mioveni - Farul Constanta    
  2022-07-23 18:30 FC Voluntari - FC Botosani    
  2022-07-23 21:30 FC U Craiova - CFR Cluj    
  2022-07-24 12:00 ACS Sepsi - Arges Pitesti    
  2022-07-24 18:30 Universitatea Cluj - Universitatea Craiova    
  2022-07-24 21:30 Rapid Bucuresti - FC Steaua Bucuresti    
  2022-07-25 18:30 Chindia Târgoviste - AFC Hermannstadt    
  2022-07-25 21:30 UTA Arad - Petrolul Ploiesti    
Round 3
  2022-07-30 18:00 AFC Hermannstadt - FC Botosani    
  2022-07-30 18:00 Arges Pitesti - Universitatea Cluj    
  2022-07-30 18:00 CFR Cluj - CS Mioveni    
  2022-07-30 18:00 Farul Constanta - Chindia Târgoviste    
  2022-07-30 18:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti - FC U Craiova    
  2022-07-30 18:00 FC Voluntari - UTA Arad    
  2022-07-30 18:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - ACS Sepsi    
  2022-07-30 18:00 Universitatea Craiova - Rapid Bucuresti    
Round 4
  2022-08-06 18:00 ACS Sepsi - UTA Arad    
  2022-08-06 18:00 AFC Hermannstadt - FC Voluntari    
  2022-08-06 18:00 Chindia Târgoviste - CFR Cluj    
  2022-08-06 18:00 CS Mioveni - FC Steaua Bucuresti    
  2022-08-06 18:00 FC Botosani - Farul Constanta    
  2022-08-06 18:00 FC U Craiova - Universitatea Craiova    
  2022-08-06 18:00 Rapid Bucuresti - Arges Pitesti    
  2022-08-06 18:00 Universitatea Cluj - Petrolul Ploiesti    
Round 5
  2022-08-13 18:00 Arges Pitesti - FC U Craiova    
  2022-08-13 18:00 CFR Cluj - FC Botosani    
  2022-08-13 18:00 Farul Constanta - AFC Hermannstadt    
  2022-08-13 18:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti - Chindia Târgoviste    
  2022-08-13 18:00 FC Voluntari - ACS Sepsi    
  2022-08-13 18:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - Rapid Bucuresti    
  2022-08-13 18:00 Universitatea Craiova - CS Mioveni    
  2022-08-13 18:00 UTA Arad - Universitatea Cluj    
Round 6
  2022-08-20 18:00 AFC Hermannstadt - CFR Cluj    
  2022-08-20 18:00 Chindia Târgoviste - Universitatea Craiova    
  2022-08-20 18:00 CS Mioveni - Arges Pitesti    
  2022-08-20 18:00 Farul Constanta - FC Voluntari    
  2022-08-20 18:00 FC Botosani - FC Steaua Bucuresti    
  2022-08-20 18:00 FC U Craiova - Petrolul Ploiesti    
  2022-08-20 18:00 Rapid Bucuresti - UTA Arad    
  2022-08-20 18:00 Universitatea Cluj - ACS Sepsi    
Round 7
  2022-08-27 18:00 ACS Sepsi - Rapid Bucuresti    
  2022-08-27 18:00 Arges Pitesti - Chindia Târgoviste    
  2022-08-27 18:00 CFR Cluj - Farul Constanta    
  2022-08-27 18:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti - AFC Hermannstadt    
  2022-08-27 18:00 FC Voluntari - Universitatea Cluj    
  2022-08-27 18:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - CS Mioveni    
  2022-08-27 18:00 Universitatea Craiova - FC Botosani    
  2022-08-27 18:00 UTA Arad - FC U Craiova    
Round 8
  2022-08-31 18:00 AFC Hermannstadt - Universitatea Craiova    
  2022-08-31 18:00 CFR Cluj - FC Voluntari    
  2022-08-31 18:00 Chindia Târgoviste - Petrolul Ploiesti    
  2022-08-31 18:00 CS Mioveni - UTA Arad    
  2022-08-31 18:00 Farul Constanta - FC Steaua Bucuresti    
  2022-08-31 18:00 FC Botosani - Arges Pitesti    
  2022-08-31 18:00 FC U Craiova - ACS Sepsi    
  2022-08-31 18:00 Rapid Bucuresti - Universitatea Cluj    
Round 9
  2022-09-03 18:00 ACS Sepsi - CS Mioveni    
  2022-09-03 18:00 Arges Pitesti - AFC Hermannstadt    
  2022-09-03 18:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti - CFR Cluj    
  2022-09-03 18:00 FC Voluntari - Rapid Bucuresti    
  2022-09-03 18:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Botosani    
  2022-09-03 18:00 Universitatea Cluj - FC U Craiova    
  2022-09-03 18:00 Universitatea Craiova - Farul Constanta    
  2022-09-03 18:00 UTA Arad - Chindia Târgoviste    
Round 10
  2022-09-10 18:00 AFC Hermannstadt - Petrolul Ploiesti    
  2022-09-10 18:00 CFR Cluj - Universitatea Craiova    
  2022-09-10 18:00 Chindia Târgoviste - ACS Sepsi    
  2022-09-10 18:00 CS Mioveni - Universitatea Cluj    
  2022-09-10 18:00 Farul Constanta - Arges Pitesti    
  2022-09-10 18:00 FC Botosani - UTA Arad    
  2022-09-10 18:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti - FC Voluntari    
  2022-09-10 18:00 FC U Craiova - Rapid Bucuresti    
Round 11
  2022-09-17 18:00 ACS Sepsi - FC Botosani    
  2022-09-17 18:00 Arges Pitesti - CFR Cluj    
  2022-09-17 18:00 FC Voluntari - FC U Craiova    
  2022-09-17 18:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - Farul Constanta    
  2022-09-17 18:00 Rapid Bucuresti - CS Mioveni    
  2022-09-17 18:00 Universitatea Cluj - Chindia Târgoviste    
  2022-09-17 18:00 Universitatea Craiova - FC Steaua Bucuresti    
  2022-09-17 18:00 UTA Arad - AFC Hermannstadt    
Round 12
  2022-10-01 18:00 AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Sepsi    
  2022-10-01 18:00 CFR Cluj - Petrolul Ploiesti    
  2022-10-01 18:00 Chindia Târgoviste - Rapid Bucuresti    
  2022-10-01 18:00 CS Mioveni - FC U Craiova    
  2022-10-01 18:00 Farul Constanta - UTA Arad    
  2022-10-01 18:00 FC Botosani - Universitatea Cluj    
  2022-10-01 18:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti - Arges Pitesti    
  2022-10-01 18:00 Universitatea Craiova - FC Voluntari    
Round 13
  2022-10-08 18:00 ACS Sepsi - Farul Constanta    
  2022-10-08 18:00 Arges Pitesti - Universitatea Craiova    
  2022-10-08 18:00 FC U Craiova - Chindia Târgoviste    
  2022-10-08 18:00 FC Voluntari - CS Mioveni    
  2022-10-08 18:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Steaua Bucuresti    
  2022-10-08 18:00 Rapid Bucuresti - FC Botosani    
  2022-10-08 18:00 Universitatea Cluj - AFC Hermannstadt    
  2022-10-08 18:00 UTA Arad - CFR Cluj    
Round 14
  2022-10-15 18:00 AFC Hermannstadt - Rapid Bucuresti    
  2022-10-15 18:00 Arges Pitesti - FC Voluntari    
  2022-10-15 18:00 CFR Cluj - ACS Sepsi    
  2022-10-15 18:00 Chindia Târgoviste - CS Mioveni    
  2022-10-15 18:00 Farul Constanta - Universitatea Cluj    
  2022-10-15 18:00 FC Botosani - FC U Craiova    
  2022-10-15 18:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti - UTA Arad    
  2022-10-15 18:00 Universitatea Craiova - Petrolul Ploiesti    
Round 15
  2022-10-22 18:00 ACS Sepsi - FC Steaua Bucuresti    
  2022-10-22 18:00 CS Mioveni - FC Botosani    
  2022-10-22 18:00 FC U Craiova - AFC Hermannstadt    
  2022-10-22 18:00 FC Voluntari - Chindia Târgoviste    
  2022-10-22 18:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - Arges Pitesti    
  2022-10-22 18:00 Rapid Bucuresti - Farul Constanta    
  2022-10-22 18:00 Universitatea Cluj - CFR Cluj    
  2022-10-22 18:00 UTA Arad - Universitatea Craiova    
Round 16
  2022-10-29 18:00 ACS Sepsi - Universitatea Craiova    
  2022-10-29 18:00 Chindia Târgoviste - FC Botosani    
  2022-10-29 18:00 CS Mioveni - AFC Hermannstadt    
  2022-10-29 18:00 FC U Craiova - Farul Constanta    
  2022-10-29 18:00 FC Voluntari - Petrolul Ploiesti    
  2022-10-29 18:00 Rapid Bucuresti - CFR Cluj    
  2022-10-29 18:00 Universitatea Cluj - FC Steaua Bucuresti    
  2022-10-29 18:00 UTA Arad - Arges Pitesti    
Round 17
  2022-11-05 18:00 AFC Hermannstadt - Chindia Târgoviste    
  2022-11-05 18:00 Arges Pitesti - ACS Sepsi    
  2022-11-05 18:00 CFR Cluj - FC U Craiova    
  2022-11-05 18:00 Farul Constanta - CS Mioveni    
  2022-11-05 18:00 FC Botosani - FC Voluntari    
  2022-11-05 18:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti - Rapid Bucuresti    
  2022-11-05 18:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - UTA Arad    
  2022-11-05 18:00 Universitatea Craiova - Universitatea Cluj    
Round 18
  2022-11-12 18:00 ACS Sepsi - Petrolul Ploiesti    
  2022-11-12 18:00 Chindia Târgoviste - Farul Constanta    
  2022-11-12 18:00 CS Mioveni - CFR Cluj    
  2022-11-12 18:00 FC Botosani - AFC Hermannstadt    
  2022-11-12 18:00 FC U Craiova - FC Steaua Bucuresti    
  2022-11-12 18:00 Rapid Bucuresti - Universitatea Craiova    
  2022-11-12 18:00 Universitatea Cluj - Arges Pitesti    
  2022-11-12 18:00 UTA Arad - FC Voluntari    
Round 19
  2022-12-03 18:00 Arges Pitesti - Rapid Bucuresti    
  2022-12-03 18:00 CFR Cluj - Chindia Târgoviste    
  2022-12-03 18:00 Farul Constanta - FC Botosani    
  2022-12-03 18:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti - CS Mioveni    
  2022-12-03 18:00 FC Voluntari - AFC Hermannstadt    
  2022-12-03 18:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - Universitatea Cluj    
  2022-12-03 18:00 Universitatea Craiova - FC U Craiova    
  2022-12-03 18:00 UTA Arad - ACS Sepsi    
Round 20
  2022-12-10 18:00 ACS Sepsi - FC Voluntari    
  2022-12-10 18:00 AFC Hermannstadt - Farul Constanta    
  2022-12-10 18:00 Chindia Târgoviste - FC Steaua Bucuresti    
  2022-12-10 18:00 CS Mioveni - Universitatea Craiova    
  2022-12-10 18:00 FC Botosani - CFR Cluj    
  2022-12-10 18:00 FC U Craiova - Arges Pitesti    
  2022-12-10 18:00 Rapid Bucuresti - Petrolul Ploiesti    
  2022-12-10 18:00 Universitatea Cluj - UTA Arad    
Round 21
  2022-12-17 18:00 ACS Sepsi - Universitatea Cluj    
  2022-12-17 18:00 Arges Pitesti - CS Mioveni    
  2022-12-17 18:00 CFR Cluj - AFC Hermannstadt    
  2022-12-17 18:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti - FC Botosani    
  2022-12-17 18:00 FC Voluntari - Farul Constanta    
  2022-12-17 18:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - FC U Craiova    
  2022-12-17 18:00 Universitatea Craiova - Chindia Târgoviste    
  2022-12-17 18:00 UTA Arad - Rapid Bucuresti    
Round 22
  2023-01-21 18:00 AFC Hermannstadt - FC Steaua Bucuresti    
  2023-01-21 18:00 Chindia Târgoviste - Arges Pitesti    
  2023-01-21 18:00 CS Mioveni - Petrolul Ploiesti    
  2023-01-21 18:00 Farul Constanta - CFR Cluj    
  2023-01-21 18:00 FC Botosani - Universitatea Craiova    
  2023-01-21 18:00 FC U Craiova - UTA Arad    
  2023-01-21 18:00 Rapid Bucuresti - ACS Sepsi    
  2023-01-21 18:00 Universitatea Cluj - FC Voluntari    
Round 23
  2023-01-28 18:00 ACS Sepsi - FC U Craiova    
  2023-01-28 18:00 Arges Pitesti - FC Botosani    
  2023-01-28 18:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti - Farul Constanta    
  2023-01-28 18:00 FC Voluntari - CFR Cluj    
  2023-01-28 18:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - Chindia Târgoviste    
  2023-01-28 18:00 Universitatea Cluj - Rapid Bucuresti    
  2023-01-28 18:00 Universitatea Craiova - AFC Hermannstadt    
  2023-01-28 18:00 UTA Arad - CS Mioveni    
Round 24
  2023-02-04 18:00 AFC Hermannstadt - Arges Pitesti    
  2023-02-04 18:00 CFR Cluj - FC Steaua Bucuresti    
  2023-02-04 18:00 Chindia Târgoviste - UTA Arad    
  2023-02-04 18:00 CS Mioveni - ACS Sepsi    
  2023-02-04 18:00 Farul Constanta - Universitatea Craiova    
  2023-02-04 18:00 FC Botosani - Petrolul Ploiesti    
  2023-02-04 18:00 FC U Craiova - Universitatea Cluj    
  2023-02-04 18:00 Rapid Bucuresti - FC Voluntari    
Round 25
  2023-02-11 18:00 ACS Sepsi - Chindia Târgoviste    
  2023-02-11 18:00 Arges Pitesti - Farul Constanta    
  2023-02-11 18:00 FC Voluntari - FC Steaua Bucuresti    
  2023-02-11 18:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - AFC Hermannstadt    
  2023-02-11 18:00 Rapid Bucuresti - FC U Craiova    
  2023-02-11 18:00 Universitatea Cluj - CS Mioveni    
  2023-02-11 18:00 Universitatea Craiova - CFR Cluj    
  2023-02-11 18:00 UTA Arad - FC Botosani    
Round 26
  2023-02-18 18:00 AFC Hermannstadt - UTA Arad    
  2023-02-18 18:00 CFR Cluj - Arges Pitesti    
  2023-02-18 18:00 Chindia Târgoviste - Universitatea Cluj    
  2023-02-18 18:00 CS Mioveni - Rapid Bucuresti    
  2023-02-18 18:00 Farul Constanta - Petrolul Ploiesti    
  2023-02-18 18:00 FC Botosani - ACS Sepsi    
  2023-02-18 18:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti - Universitatea Craiova    
  2023-02-18 18:00 FC U Craiova - FC Voluntari    
Round 27
  2023-02-25 18:00 ACS Sepsi - AFC Hermannstadt    
  2023-02-25 18:00 Arges Pitesti - FC Steaua Bucuresti    
  2023-02-25 18:00 FC U Craiova - CS Mioveni    
  2023-02-25 18:00 FC Voluntari - Universitatea Craiova    
  2023-02-25 18:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - CFR Cluj    
  2023-02-25 18:00 Rapid Bucuresti - Chindia Târgoviste    
  2023-02-25 18:00 Universitatea Cluj - FC Botosani    
  2023-02-25 18:00 UTA Arad - Farul Constanta    
Round 28
  2023-03-01 18:00 AFC Hermannstadt - Universitatea Cluj    
  2023-03-01 18:00 CFR Cluj - UTA Arad    
  2023-03-01 18:00 Chindia Târgoviste - FC U Craiova    
  2023-03-01 18:00 CS Mioveni - FC Voluntari    
  2023-03-01 18:00 Farul Constanta - ACS Sepsi    
  2023-03-01 18:00 FC Botosani - Rapid Bucuresti    
  2023-03-01 18:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti - Petrolul Ploiesti    
  2023-03-01 18:00 Universitatea Craiova - Arges Pitesti    
Round 29
  2023-03-04 18:00 ACS Sepsi - CFR Cluj    
  2023-03-04 18:00 CS Mioveni - Chindia Târgoviste    
  2023-03-04 18:00 FC U Craiova - FC Botosani    
  2023-03-04 18:00 FC Voluntari - Arges Pitesti    
  2023-03-04 18:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - Universitatea Craiova    
  2023-03-04 18:00 Rapid Bucuresti - AFC Hermannstadt    
  2023-03-04 18:00 Universitatea Cluj - Farul Constanta    
  2023-03-04 18:00 UTA Arad - FC Steaua Bucuresti    
Round 30
  2023-03-11 18:00 AFC Hermannstadt - FC U Craiova    
  2023-03-11 18:00 Arges Pitesti - Petrolul Ploiesti    
  2023-03-11 18:00 CFR Cluj - Universitatea Cluj    
  2023-03-11 18:00 Chindia Târgoviste - FC Voluntari    
  2023-03-11 18:00 Farul Constanta - Rapid Bucuresti    
  2023-03-11 18:00 FC Botosani - CS Mioveni    
  2023-03-11 18:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti - ACS Sepsi    
  2023-03-11 18:00 Universitatea Craiova - UTA Arad    

Disclaimer:Data and information is provided for informational purposes only. We accept no responsibilty for the correctness of this information.
Powered by
Score24.com