Football > Russian Federation >  Premiere League - Regular Fixtures:CompleteUpcoming
Round / Upcoming
Round Date Event
Round 2
  2021-08-02 19:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - PFC Sochi
Round 3
  2021-08-06 16:00 FC Ufa - Lokomotiv Moskva
  2021-08-07 16:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - Krasnodar
  2021-08-07 16:30 Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov
  2021-08-07 19:00 Spartak Moskva - FC Olimpiyets Nizhny
  2021-08-08 16:30 Khimki - Rostov
  2021-08-08 19:00 Dynamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva
  2021-08-08 19:00 Rubin - FC Akhmat Grozny
  2021-08-09 18:00 PFC Sochi - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
Round 4
  2021-08-14 16:30 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny - FC Ufa
  2021-08-14 16:30 Spartak Moskva - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
  2021-08-14 19:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - Dynamo Moskva
  2021-08-14 19:00 Rostov - CSKA Moskva
  2021-08-15 16:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Zenit St.Petersburg
  2021-08-15 16:30 Rubin - Krylya Sovetov
  2021-08-15 19:00 Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula
  2021-08-16 18:00 PFC Sochi - Khimki
Round 5
  2021-08-20 16:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Dynamo Moskva
  2021-08-21 16:30 CSKA Moskva - FC Akhmat Grozny
  2021-08-21 16:30 FC Ufa - Zenit St.Petersburg
  2021-08-21 19:00 Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moskva
  2021-08-22 16:30 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny - Rostov
  2021-08-22 16:30 Khimki - Rubin
  2021-08-22 19:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Krasnodar
  2021-08-23 17:00 Krylya Sovetov - PFC Sochi
Round 6
  2021-08-28 16:30 Dynamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva
  2021-08-28 16:30 Khimki - FC Olimpiyets Nizhny
  2021-08-28 19:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - Arsenal Tula
  2021-08-28 19:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - CSKA Moskva
  2021-08-29 16:30 FC Ufa - Krylya Sovetov
  2021-08-29 16:30 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Rostov
  2021-08-29 19:00 Krasnodar - Rubin
  2021-08-29 19:45 Spartak Moskva - PFC Sochi
Round 7
  2021-09-11 17:00 Arsenal Tula - CSKA Moskva
  2021-09-11 17:00 Dynamo Moskva - FC Olimpiyets Nizhny
  2021-09-11 17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Krylya Sovetov
  2021-09-11 17:00 PFC Sochi - FC Ufa
  2021-09-11 17:00 Rostov - Krasnodar
  2021-09-11 17:00 Rubin - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
  2021-09-11 17:00 Spartak Moskva - Khimki
  2021-09-11 17:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - FC Akhmat Grozny
Round 8
  2021-09-18 17:00 CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva
  2021-09-18 17:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - Krasnodar
  2021-09-18 17:00 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny - Arsenal Tula
  2021-09-18 17:00 FC Ufa - Khimki
  2021-09-18 17:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Moskva
  2021-09-18 17:00 Krylya Sovetov - Rostov
  2021-09-18 17:00 PFC Sochi - Dynamo Moskva
  2021-09-18 17:00 Rubin - Zenit St.Petersburg
Round 9
  2021-09-25 17:00 Dynamo Moskva - Rubin
  2021-09-25 17:00 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny - CSKA Moskva
  2021-09-25 17:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Arsenal Tula
  2021-09-25 17:00 Khimki - Lokomotiv Moskva
  2021-09-25 17:00 Krasnodar - PFC Sochi
  2021-09-25 17:00 Rostov - FC Akhmat Grozny
  2021-09-25 17:00 Spartak Moskva - FC Ufa
  2021-09-25 17:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov
Round 10
  2021-10-02 17:00 Arsenal Tula - Khimki
  2021-10-02 17:00 CSKA Moskva - Krasnodar
  2021-10-02 17:00 Dynamo Moskva - Krylya Sovetov
  2021-10-02 17:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - Spartak Moskva
  2021-10-02 17:00 FC Ufa - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
  2021-10-02 17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Rostov
  2021-10-02 17:00 Rubin - FC Olimpiyets Nizhny
  2021-10-02 17:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - PFC Sochi
Round 11
  2021-10-16 17:00 Arsenal Tula - Zenit St.Petersburg
  2021-10-16 17:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moskva
  2021-10-16 17:00 Khimki - FC Akhmat Grozny
  2021-10-16 17:00 Krasnodar - FC Ufa
  2021-10-16 17:00 Krylya Sovetov - FC Olimpiyets Nizhny
  2021-10-16 17:00 PFC Sochi - Rostov
  2021-10-16 17:00 Rubin - Lokomotiv Moskva
  2021-10-16 17:00 Spartak Moskva - Dynamo Moskva
Round 12
  2021-10-23 17:00 CSKA Moskva - Krylya Sovetov
  2021-10-23 17:00 Dynamo Moskva - Khimki
  2021-10-23 17:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
  2021-10-23 17:00 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny - Krasnodar
  2021-10-23 17:00 FC Ufa - Rubin
  2021-10-23 17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - PFC Sochi
  2021-10-23 17:00 Rostov - Arsenal Tula
  2021-10-23 17:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - Spartak Moskva
Round 13
  2021-10-30 17:00 Arsenal Tula - PFC Sochi
  2021-10-30 17:00 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny - Lokomotiv Moskva
  2021-10-30 17:00 FC Ufa - FC Akhmat Grozny
  2021-10-30 17:00 Khimki - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
  2021-10-30 17:00 Krasnodar - Krylya Sovetov
  2021-10-30 17:00 Rubin - CSKA Moskva
  2021-10-30 17:00 Spartak Moskva - Rostov
  2021-10-30 17:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - Dynamo Moskva
Round 14
  2021-11-06 17:00 Arsenal Tula - FC Ufa
  2021-11-06 17:00 Dynamo Moskva - Krasnodar
  2021-11-06 17:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Olimpiyets Nizhny
  2021-11-06 17:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Zenit St.Petersburg
  2021-11-06 17:00 Krylya Sovetov - Khimki
  2021-11-06 17:00 PFC Sochi - CSKA Moskva
  2021-11-06 17:00 Rostov - Rubin
  2021-11-06 17:00 Spartak Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva
Round 15
  2021-11-20 17:00 CSKA Moskva - Khimki
  2021-11-20 17:00 Dynamo Moskva - Arsenal Tula
  2021-11-20 17:00 Krasnodar - Spartak Moskva
  2021-11-20 17:00 Krylya Sovetov - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
  2021-11-20 17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FC Akhmat Grozny
  2021-11-20 17:00 PFC Sochi - Rubin
  2021-11-20 17:00 Rostov - FC Ufa
  2021-11-20 17:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - FC Olimpiyets Nizhny
Round 16
  2021-11-27 17:00 Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moskva
  2021-11-27 17:00 CSKA Moskva - Zenit St.Petersburg
  2021-11-27 17:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - Rostov
  2021-11-27 17:00 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny - Krylya Sovetov
  2021-11-27 17:00 FC Ufa - Spartak Moskva
  2021-11-27 17:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - PFC Sochi
  2021-11-27 17:00 Khimki - Krasnodar
  2021-11-27 17:00 Rubin - Dynamo Moskva
Round 17
  2021-12-04 17:00 Dynamo Moskva - FC Ufa
  2021-12-04 17:00 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny - Rubin
  2021-12-04 17:00 Khimki - Arsenal Tula
  2021-12-04 17:00 Krylya Sovetov - CSKA Moskva
  2021-12-04 17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
  2021-12-04 17:00 PFC Sochi - Krasnodar
  2021-12-04 17:00 Spartak Moskva - FC Akhmat Grozny
  2021-12-04 17:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - Rostov
Round 18
  2021-12-11 17:00 CSKA Moskva - Arsenal Tula
  2021-12-11 17:00 Dynamo Moskva - Zenit St.Petersburg
  2021-12-11 17:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - Khimki
  2021-12-11 17:00 Krasnodar - FC Olimpiyets Nizhny
  2021-12-11 17:00 Krylya Sovetov - Rubin
  2021-12-11 17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FC Ufa
  2021-12-11 17:00 PFC Sochi - Spartak Moskva
  2021-12-11 17:00 Rostov - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
Round 19
  2022-02-26 17:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Ufa
  2022-02-26 17:00 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
  2022-02-26 17:00 Khimki - Dynamo Moskva
  2022-02-26 17:00 Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskva
  2022-02-26 17:00 PFC Sochi - Arsenal Tula
  2022-02-26 17:00 Rostov - Krylya Sovetov
  2022-02-26 17:00 Spartak Moskva - CSKA Moskva
  2022-02-26 17:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - Rubin
Round 20
  2022-03-05 17:00 CSKA Moskva - FC Olimpiyets Nizhny
  2022-03-05 17:00 Dynamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva
  2022-03-05 17:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - Rubin
  2022-03-05 17:00 Krasnodar - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
  2022-03-05 17:00 Krylya Sovetov - Arsenal Tula
  2022-03-05 17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Khimki
  2022-03-05 17:00 Rostov - PFC Sochi
  2022-03-05 17:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - FC Ufa
Round 21
  2022-03-12 17:00 Arsenal Tula - Dynamo Moskva
  2022-03-12 17:00 FC Ufa - FC Olimpiyets Nizhny
  2022-03-12 17:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - FC Akhmat Grozny
  2022-03-12 17:00 Khimki - PFC Sochi
  2022-03-12 17:00 Krylya Sovetov - Zenit St.Petersburg
  2022-03-12 17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva
  2022-03-12 17:00 Rubin - Rostov
  2022-03-12 17:00 Spartak Moskva - Krasnodar
Round 22
  2022-03-19 17:00 CSKA Moskva - Rubin
  2022-03-19 17:00 Dynamo Moskva - Rostov
  2022-03-19 17:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moskva
  2022-03-19 17:00 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny - Spartak Moskva
  2022-03-19 17:00 FC Ufa - Krasnodar
  2022-03-19 17:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Khimki
  2022-03-19 17:00 PFC Sochi - Krylya Sovetov
  2022-03-19 17:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - Arsenal Tula
Round 23
  2022-04-02 17:00 Arsenal Tula - FC Akhmat Grozny
  2022-04-02 17:00 CSKA Moskva - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
  2022-04-02 17:00 Krasnodar - Dynamo Moskva
  2022-04-02 17:00 Krylya Sovetov - FC Ufa
  2022-04-02 17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva
  2022-04-02 17:00 PFC Sochi - Zenit St.Petersburg
  2022-04-02 17:00 Rostov - FC Olimpiyets Nizhny
  2022-04-02 17:00 Rubin - Khimki
Round 24
  2022-04-09 17:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - Zenit St.Petersburg
  2022-04-09 17:00 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny - Dynamo Moskva
  2022-04-09 17:00 FC Ufa - PFC Sochi
  2022-04-09 17:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Krylya Sovetov
  2022-04-09 17:00 Khimki - CSKA Moskva
  2022-04-09 17:00 Rostov - Lokomotiv Moskva
  2022-04-09 17:00 Rubin - Krasnodar
  2022-04-09 17:00 Spartak Moskva - Arsenal Tula
Round 25
  2022-04-16 17:00 Arsenal Tula - Rostov
  2022-04-16 17:00 Dynamo Moskva - FC Akhmat Grozny
  2022-04-16 17:00 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny - Khimki
  2022-04-16 17:00 FC Ufa - CSKA Moskva
  2022-04-16 17:00 Krylya Sovetov - Krasnodar
  2022-04-16 17:00 PFC Sochi - Lokomotiv Moskva
  2022-04-16 17:00 Spartak Moskva - Rubin
  2022-04-16 17:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
Round 26
  2022-04-23 17:00 CSKA Moskva - Dynamo Moskva
  2022-04-23 17:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - FC Ufa
  2022-04-23 17:00 Khimki - Krylya Sovetov
  2022-04-23 17:00 Krasnodar - Zenit St.Petersburg
  2022-04-23 17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FC Olimpiyets Nizhny
  2022-04-23 17:00 PFC Sochi - FC Akhmat Grozny
  2022-04-23 17:00 Rostov - Spartak Moskva
  2022-04-23 17:00 Rubin - Arsenal Tula
Round 27
  2022-04-30 17:00 Arsenal Tula - FC Olimpiyets Nizhny
  2022-04-30 17:00 Dynamo Moskva - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
  2022-04-30 17:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - CSKA Moskva
  2022-04-30 17:00 Khimki - FC Ufa
  2022-04-30 17:00 Krasnodar - Rostov
  2022-04-30 17:00 Rubin - PFC Sochi
  2022-04-30 17:00 Spartak Moskva - Krylya Sovetov
  2022-04-30 17:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moskva
Round 28
  2022-05-07 17:00 Arsenal Tula - Krasnodar
  2022-05-07 17:00 CSKA Moskva - PFC Sochi
  2022-05-07 17:00 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny - FC Akhmat Grozny
  2022-05-07 17:00 FC Ufa - Rostov
  2022-05-07 17:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Spartak Moskva
  2022-05-07 17:00 Krylya Sovetov - Dynamo Moskva
  2022-05-07 17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Rubin
  2022-05-07 17:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - Khimki
Round 29
  2022-05-14 17:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - Krylya Sovetov
  2022-05-14 17:00 FC Ufa - Arsenal Tula
  2022-05-14 17:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Rubin
  2022-05-14 17:00 Krasnodar - CSKA Moskva
  2022-05-14 17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Dynamo Moskva
  2022-05-14 17:00 PFC Sochi - FC Olimpiyets Nizhny
  2022-05-14 17:00 Rostov - Khimki
  2022-05-14 17:00 Spartak Moskva - Zenit St.Petersburg
Round 30
  2022-05-21 17:00 Arsenal Tula - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
  2022-05-21 17:00 CSKA Moskva - Rostov
  2022-05-21 17:00 Dynamo Moskva - PFC Sochi
  2022-05-21 17:00 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny - Zenit St.Petersburg
  2022-05-21 17:00 Khimki - Spartak Moskva
  2022-05-21 17:00 Krasnodar - FC Akhmat Grozny
  2022-05-21 17:00 Krylya Sovetov - Lokomotiv Moskva
  2022-05-21 17:00 Rubin - FC Ufa

Disclaimer:Data and information is provided for informational purposes only. We accept no responsibilty for the correctness of this information.
Powered by
Score24.com