Football > Russian Federation >  Premiere League - Regular Fixtures:CompleteUpcoming
Round / Complete
Round Date Event Result  
Round 1
  2021-07-23 19:00 Rostov - Dynamo Moskva 0-2
  2021-07-24 16:30 Khimki - Zenit St.Petersburg 1-3
  2021-07-24 19:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Arsenal Tula 3-1
  2021-07-24 19:00 Rubin - Spartak Moskva 1-0
  2021-07-25 16:30 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Krasnodar 0-3
  2021-07-25 18:00 Krylya Sovetov - FC Akhmat Grozny 1-2
  2021-07-25 19:00 CSKA Moskva - FC Ufa 1-0
  2021-07-26 18:00 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny - PFC Sochi 1-0
Round 2
  2021-07-30 18:00 Arsenal Tula - Rubin 0-3
  2021-07-30 18:00 Krylya Sovetov - Spartak Moskva 0-1
  2021-07-31 16:30 FC Ufa - Dynamo Moskva 2-3
  2021-07-31 19:00 CSKA Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 1-2
  2021-08-01 16:30 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - FC Olimpiyets Nizhny 1-1
  2021-08-01 19:00 Krasnodar - Khimki 0-1
  2021-08-01 19:00 Rostov - Zenit St.Petersburg 2-4
  2021-08-02 19:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - PFC Sochi    
Round 3
  2021-08-06 16:00 FC Ufa - Lokomotiv Moskva    
  2021-08-07 16:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - Krasnodar    
  2021-08-07 16:30 Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov    
  2021-08-07 19:00 Spartak Moskva - FC Olimpiyets Nizhny    
  2021-08-08 16:30 Khimki - Rostov    
  2021-08-08 19:00 Dynamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva    
  2021-08-08 19:00 Rubin - FC Akhmat Grozny    
  2021-08-09 18:00 PFC Sochi - FC Ural Yekaterinburg    
Round 4
  2021-08-14 16:30 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny - FC Ufa    
  2021-08-14 16:30 Spartak Moskva - FC Ural Yekaterinburg    
  2021-08-14 19:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - Dynamo Moskva    
  2021-08-14 19:00 Rostov - CSKA Moskva    
  2021-08-15 16:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Zenit St.Petersburg    
  2021-08-15 16:30 Rubin - Krylya Sovetov    
  2021-08-15 19:00 Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula    
  2021-08-16 18:00 PFC Sochi - Khimki    
Round 5
  2021-08-20 16:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Dynamo Moskva    
  2021-08-21 16:30 CSKA Moskva - FC Akhmat Grozny    
  2021-08-21 16:30 FC Ufa - Zenit St.Petersburg    
  2021-08-21 19:00 Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moskva    
  2021-08-22 16:30 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny - Rostov    
  2021-08-22 16:30 Khimki - Rubin    
  2021-08-22 19:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Krasnodar    
  2021-08-23 17:00 Krylya Sovetov - PFC Sochi    
Round 6
  2021-08-28 16:30 Dynamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva    
  2021-08-28 16:30 Khimki - FC Olimpiyets Nizhny    
  2021-08-28 19:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - Arsenal Tula    
  2021-08-28 19:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - CSKA Moskva    
  2021-08-29 16:30 FC Ufa - Krylya Sovetov    
  2021-08-29 16:30 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Rostov    
  2021-08-29 19:00 Krasnodar - Rubin    
  2021-08-29 19:45 Spartak Moskva - PFC Sochi    
Round 7
  2021-09-11 17:00 Arsenal Tula - CSKA Moskva    
  2021-09-11 17:00 Dynamo Moskva - FC Olimpiyets Nizhny    
  2021-09-11 17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Krylya Sovetov    
  2021-09-11 17:00 PFC Sochi - FC Ufa    
  2021-09-11 17:00 Rostov - Krasnodar    
  2021-09-11 17:00 Rubin - FC Ural Yekaterinburg    
  2021-09-11 17:00 Spartak Moskva - Khimki    
  2021-09-11 17:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - FC Akhmat Grozny    
Round 8
  2021-09-18 17:00 CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva    
  2021-09-18 17:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - Krasnodar    
  2021-09-18 17:00 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny - Arsenal Tula    
  2021-09-18 17:00 FC Ufa - Khimki    
  2021-09-18 17:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Moskva    
  2021-09-18 17:00 Krylya Sovetov - Rostov    
  2021-09-18 17:00 PFC Sochi - Dynamo Moskva    
  2021-09-18 17:00 Rubin - Zenit St.Petersburg    
Round 9
  2021-09-25 17:00 Dynamo Moskva - Rubin    
  2021-09-25 17:00 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny - CSKA Moskva    
  2021-09-25 17:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Arsenal Tula    
  2021-09-25 17:00 Khimki - Lokomotiv Moskva    
  2021-09-25 17:00 Krasnodar - PFC Sochi    
  2021-09-25 17:00 Rostov - FC Akhmat Grozny    
  2021-09-25 17:00 Spartak Moskva - FC Ufa    
  2021-09-25 17:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov    
Round 10
  2021-10-02 17:00 Arsenal Tula - Khimki    
  2021-10-02 17:00 CSKA Moskva - Krasnodar    
  2021-10-02 17:00 Dynamo Moskva - Krylya Sovetov    
  2021-10-02 17:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - Spartak Moskva    
  2021-10-02 17:00 FC Ufa - FC Ural Yekaterinburg    
  2021-10-02 17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Rostov    
  2021-10-02 17:00 Rubin - FC Olimpiyets Nizhny    
  2021-10-02 17:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - PFC Sochi    
Round 11
  2021-10-16 17:00 Arsenal Tula - Zenit St.Petersburg    
  2021-10-16 17:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moskva    
  2021-10-16 17:00 Khimki - FC Akhmat Grozny    
  2021-10-16 17:00 Krasnodar - FC Ufa    
  2021-10-16 17:00 Krylya Sovetov - FC Olimpiyets Nizhny    
  2021-10-16 17:00 PFC Sochi - Rostov    
  2021-10-16 17:00 Rubin - Lokomotiv Moskva    
  2021-10-16 17:00 Spartak Moskva - Dynamo Moskva    
Round 12
  2021-10-23 17:00 CSKA Moskva - Krylya Sovetov    
  2021-10-23 17:00 Dynamo Moskva - Khimki    
  2021-10-23 17:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Ural Yekaterinburg    
  2021-10-23 17:00 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny - Krasnodar    
  2021-10-23 17:00 FC Ufa - Rubin    
  2021-10-23 17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - PFC Sochi    
  2021-10-23 17:00 Rostov - Arsenal Tula    
  2021-10-23 17:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - Spartak Moskva    
Round 13
  2021-10-30 17:00 Arsenal Tula - PFC Sochi    
  2021-10-30 17:00 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny - Lokomotiv Moskva    
  2021-10-30 17:00 FC Ufa - FC Akhmat Grozny    
  2021-10-30 17:00 Khimki - FC Ural Yekaterinburg    
  2021-10-30 17:00 Krasnodar - Krylya Sovetov    
  2021-10-30 17:00 Rubin - CSKA Moskva    
  2021-10-30 17:00 Spartak Moskva - Rostov    
  2021-10-30 17:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - Dynamo Moskva    
Round 14
  2021-11-06 17:00 Arsenal Tula - FC Ufa    
  2021-11-06 17:00 Dynamo Moskva - Krasnodar    
  2021-11-06 17:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Olimpiyets Nizhny    
  2021-11-06 17:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Zenit St.Petersburg    
  2021-11-06 17:00 Krylya Sovetov - Khimki    
  2021-11-06 17:00 PFC Sochi - CSKA Moskva    
  2021-11-06 17:00 Rostov - Rubin    
  2021-11-06 17:00 Spartak Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva    
Round 15
  2021-11-20 17:00 CSKA Moskva - Khimki    
  2021-11-20 17:00 Dynamo Moskva - Arsenal Tula    
  2021-11-20 17:00 Krasnodar - Spartak Moskva    
  2021-11-20 17:00 Krylya Sovetov - FC Ural Yekaterinburg    
  2021-11-20 17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FC Akhmat Grozny    
  2021-11-20 17:00 PFC Sochi - Rubin    
  2021-11-20 17:00 Rostov - FC Ufa    
  2021-11-20 17:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - FC Olimpiyets Nizhny    
Round 16
  2021-11-27 17:00 Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moskva    
  2021-11-27 17:00 CSKA Moskva - Zenit St.Petersburg    
  2021-11-27 17:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - Rostov    
  2021-11-27 17:00 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny - Krylya Sovetov    
  2021-11-27 17:00 FC Ufa - Spartak Moskva    
  2021-11-27 17:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - PFC Sochi    
  2021-11-27 17:00 Khimki - Krasnodar    
  2021-11-27 17:00 Rubin - Dynamo Moskva    
Round 17
  2021-12-04 17:00 Dynamo Moskva - FC Ufa    
  2021-12-04 17:00 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny - Rubin    
  2021-12-04 17:00 Khimki - Arsenal Tula    
  2021-12-04 17:00 Krylya Sovetov - CSKA Moskva    
  2021-12-04 17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FC Ural Yekaterinburg    
  2021-12-04 17:00 PFC Sochi - Krasnodar    
  2021-12-04 17:00 Spartak Moskva - FC Akhmat Grozny    
  2021-12-04 17:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - Rostov    
Round 18
  2021-12-11 17:00 CSKA Moskva - Arsenal Tula    
  2021-12-11 17:00 Dynamo Moskva - Zenit St.Petersburg    
  2021-12-11 17:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - Khimki    
  2021-12-11 17:00 Krasnodar - FC Olimpiyets Nizhny    
  2021-12-11 17:00 Krylya Sovetov - Rubin    
  2021-12-11 17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FC Ufa    
  2021-12-11 17:00 PFC Sochi - Spartak Moskva    
  2021-12-11 17:00 Rostov - FC Ural Yekaterinburg    
Round 19
  2022-02-26 17:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Ufa    
  2022-02-26 17:00 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny - FC Ural Yekaterinburg    
  2022-02-26 17:00 Khimki - Dynamo Moskva    
  2022-02-26 17:00 Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskva    
  2022-02-26 17:00 PFC Sochi - Arsenal Tula    
  2022-02-26 17:00 Rostov - Krylya Sovetov    
  2022-02-26 17:00 Spartak Moskva - CSKA Moskva    
  2022-02-26 17:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - Rubin    
Round 20
  2022-03-05 17:00 CSKA Moskva - FC Olimpiyets Nizhny    
  2022-03-05 17:00 Dynamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva    
  2022-03-05 17:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - Rubin    
  2022-03-05 17:00 Krasnodar - FC Ural Yekaterinburg    
  2022-03-05 17:00 Krylya Sovetov - Arsenal Tula    
  2022-03-05 17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Khimki    
  2022-03-05 17:00 Rostov - PFC Sochi    
  2022-03-05 17:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - FC Ufa    
Round 21
  2022-03-12 17:00 Arsenal Tula - Dynamo Moskva    
  2022-03-12 17:00 FC Ufa - FC Olimpiyets Nizhny    
  2022-03-12 17:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - FC Akhmat Grozny    
  2022-03-12 17:00 Khimki - PFC Sochi    
  2022-03-12 17:00 Krylya Sovetov - Zenit St.Petersburg    
  2022-03-12 17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva    
  2022-03-12 17:00 Rubin - Rostov    
  2022-03-12 17:00 Spartak Moskva - Krasnodar    
Round 22
  2022-03-19 17:00 CSKA Moskva - Rubin    
  2022-03-19 17:00 Dynamo Moskva - Rostov    
  2022-03-19 17:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moskva    
  2022-03-19 17:00 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny - Spartak Moskva    
  2022-03-19 17:00 FC Ufa - Krasnodar    
  2022-03-19 17:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Khimki    
  2022-03-19 17:00 PFC Sochi - Krylya Sovetov    
  2022-03-19 17:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - Arsenal Tula    
Round 23
  2022-04-02 17:00 Arsenal Tula - FC Akhmat Grozny    
  2022-04-02 17:00 CSKA Moskva - FC Ural Yekaterinburg    
  2022-04-02 17:00 Krasnodar - Dynamo Moskva    
  2022-04-02 17:00 Krylya Sovetov - FC Ufa    
  2022-04-02 17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva    
  2022-04-02 17:00 PFC Sochi - Zenit St.Petersburg    
  2022-04-02 17:00 Rostov - FC Olimpiyets Nizhny    
  2022-04-02 17:00 Rubin - Khimki    
Round 24
  2022-04-09 17:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - Zenit St.Petersburg    
  2022-04-09 17:00 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny - Dynamo Moskva    
  2022-04-09 17:00 FC Ufa - PFC Sochi    
  2022-04-09 17:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Krylya Sovetov    
  2022-04-09 17:00 Khimki - CSKA Moskva    
  2022-04-09 17:00 Rostov - Lokomotiv Moskva    
  2022-04-09 17:00 Rubin - Krasnodar    
  2022-04-09 17:00 Spartak Moskva - Arsenal Tula    
Round 25
  2022-04-16 17:00 Arsenal Tula - Rostov    
  2022-04-16 17:00 Dynamo Moskva - FC Akhmat Grozny    
  2022-04-16 17:00 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny - Khimki    
  2022-04-16 17:00 FC Ufa - CSKA Moskva    
  2022-04-16 17:00 Krylya Sovetov - Krasnodar    
  2022-04-16 17:00 PFC Sochi - Lokomotiv Moskva    
  2022-04-16 17:00 Spartak Moskva - Rubin    
  2022-04-16 17:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - FC Ural Yekaterinburg    
Round 26
  2022-04-23 17:00 CSKA Moskva - Dynamo Moskva    
  2022-04-23 17:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - FC Ufa    
  2022-04-23 17:00 Khimki - Krylya Sovetov    
  2022-04-23 17:00 Krasnodar - Zenit St.Petersburg    
  2022-04-23 17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FC Olimpiyets Nizhny    
  2022-04-23 17:00 PFC Sochi - FC Akhmat Grozny    
  2022-04-23 17:00 Rostov - Spartak Moskva    
  2022-04-23 17:00 Rubin - Arsenal Tula    
Round 27
  2022-04-30 17:00 Arsenal Tula - FC Olimpiyets Nizhny    
  2022-04-30 17:00 Dynamo Moskva - FC Ural Yekaterinburg    
  2022-04-30 17:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - CSKA Moskva    
  2022-04-30 17:00 Khimki - FC Ufa    
  2022-04-30 17:00 Krasnodar - Rostov    
  2022-04-30 17:00 Rubin - PFC Sochi    
  2022-04-30 17:00 Spartak Moskva - Krylya Sovetov    
  2022-04-30 17:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moskva    
Round 28
  2022-05-07 17:00 Arsenal Tula - Krasnodar    
  2022-05-07 17:00 CSKA Moskva - PFC Sochi    
  2022-05-07 17:00 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny - FC Akhmat Grozny    
  2022-05-07 17:00 FC Ufa - Rostov    
  2022-05-07 17:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Spartak Moskva    
  2022-05-07 17:00 Krylya Sovetov - Dynamo Moskva    
  2022-05-07 17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Rubin    
  2022-05-07 17:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - Khimki    
Round 29
  2022-05-14 17:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - Krylya Sovetov    
  2022-05-14 17:00 FC Ufa - Arsenal Tula    
  2022-05-14 17:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Rubin    
  2022-05-14 17:00 Krasnodar - CSKA Moskva    
  2022-05-14 17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Dynamo Moskva    
  2022-05-14 17:00 PFC Sochi - FC Olimpiyets Nizhny    
  2022-05-14 17:00 Rostov - Khimki    
  2022-05-14 17:00 Spartak Moskva - Zenit St.Petersburg    
Round 30
  2022-05-21 17:00 Arsenal Tula - FC Ural Yekaterinburg    
  2022-05-21 17:00 CSKA Moskva - Rostov    
  2022-05-21 17:00 Dynamo Moskva - PFC Sochi    
  2022-05-21 17:00 FC Olimpiyets Nizhny - Zenit St.Petersburg    
  2022-05-21 17:00 Khimki - Spartak Moskva    
  2022-05-21 17:00 Krasnodar - FC Akhmat Grozny    
  2022-05-21 17:00 Krylya Sovetov - Lokomotiv Moskva    
  2022-05-21 17:00 Rubin - FC Ufa    

Disclaimer:Data and information is provided for informational purposes only. We accept no responsibilty for the correctness of this information.
Powered by
Score24.com