Football > Russian Federation >  Premiere League - Regular Fixtures:CompleteUpcoming
Round / Upcoming
Round Date Event
Round 20
  2021-02-26 17:00 FC Tambov - Rotor Volgograd
  2021-02-27 12:00 Khimki - FC Ufa
  2021-02-27 14:30 Zenit St.Petersburg - Rostov
  2021-02-27 17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva
  2021-02-27 17:00 PFC Sochi - Arsenal Tula
  2021-02-28 12:00 Spartak Moskva - Rubin
  2021-02-28 14:30 FC Akhmat Grozny - Dynamo Moskva
  2021-02-28 17:00 Krasnodar - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
Round 21
  2021-03-06 14:30 Rotor Volgograd - Khimki
  2021-03-06 17:00 Rostov - PFC Sochi
  2021-03-07 12:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - FC Ufa
  2021-03-07 14:30 Dynamo Moskva - FC Tambov
  2021-03-07 17:00 Spartak Moskva - Krasnodar
  2021-03-08 12:00 Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moskva
  2021-03-08 14:30 Rubin - Zenit St.Petersburg
  2021-03-08 17:00 CSKA Moskva - FC Akhmat Grozny
Round 22
  2021-03-12 17:00 Khimki - Rostov
  2021-03-13 10:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Rotor Volgograd
  2021-03-13 12:00 Arsenal Tula - CSKA Moskva
  2021-03-13 14:30 Zenit St.Petersburg - FC Akhmat Grozny
  2021-03-13 17:00 Dynamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva
  2021-03-14 12:00 FC Ufa - Rubin
  2021-03-14 14:30 FC Tambov - Krasnodar
  2021-03-14 17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - PFC Sochi
Round 23
  2021-03-17 16:00 Rotor Volgograd - Rostov
  2021-03-17 18:00 CSKA Moskva - Zenit St.Petersburg
  2021-03-17 18:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - Arsenal Tula
  2021-03-18 15:00 FC Ufa - Lokomotiv Moskva
  2021-03-18 17:00 Spartak Moskva - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
  2021-03-19 17:00 PFC Sochi - FC Tambov
  2021-03-19 17:00 Rubin - Khimki
  2021-03-20 15:00 Krasnodar - Dynamo Moskva
Round 24
  2021-04-03 15:00 Dynamo Moskva - FC Ufa
  2021-04-03 15:00 FC Tambov - CSKA Moskva
  2021-04-03 15:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Arsenal Tula
  2021-04-03 15:00 Krasnodar - FC Akhmat Grozny
  2021-04-03 15:00 Rostov - Spartak Moskva
  2021-04-03 15:00 Rotor Volgograd - Lokomotiv Moskva
  2021-04-03 15:00 Rubin - PFC Sochi
  2021-04-03 15:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - Khimki
Round 25
  2021-04-10 15:00 Arsenal Tula - Krasnodar
  2021-04-10 15:00 CSKA Moskva - Rotor Volgograd
  2021-04-10 15:00 Dynamo Moskva - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
  2021-04-10 15:00 FC Ufa - FC Akhmat Grozny
  2021-04-10 15:00 Khimki - FC Tambov
  2021-04-10 15:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva
  2021-04-10 15:00 PFC Sochi - Zenit St.Petersburg
  2021-04-10 15:00 Rostov - Rubin
Round 26
  2021-04-17 15:00 Arsenal Tula - FC Tambov
  2021-04-17 15:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - Khimki
  2021-04-17 15:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Rubin
  2021-04-17 15:00 Krasnodar - Zenit St.Petersburg
  2021-04-17 15:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Rostov
  2021-04-17 15:00 PFC Sochi - CSKA Moskva
  2021-04-17 15:00 Rotor Volgograd - Dynamo Moskva
  2021-04-17 15:00 Spartak Moskva - FC Ufa
Round 27
  2021-04-24 15:00 Dynamo Moskva - Khimki
  2021-04-24 15:00 FC Tambov - Lokomotiv Moskva
  2021-04-24 15:00 FC Ufa - PFC Sochi
  2021-04-24 15:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - FC Akhmat Grozny
  2021-04-24 15:00 Rostov - Arsenal Tula
  2021-04-24 15:00 Rubin - Krasnodar
  2021-04-24 15:00 Spartak Moskva - CSKA Moskva
  2021-04-24 15:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - Rotor Volgograd
Round 28
  2021-05-01 15:00 Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moskva
  2021-05-01 15:00 CSKA Moskva - FC Ufa
  2021-05-01 15:00 Khimki - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
  2021-05-01 15:00 Krasnodar - PFC Sochi
  2021-05-01 15:00 Rostov - FC Tambov
  2021-05-01 15:00 Rotor Volgograd - FC Akhmat Grozny
  2021-05-01 15:00 Rubin - Dynamo Moskva
  2021-05-01 15:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moskva
Round 29
  2021-05-08 15:00 Arsenal Tula - Rubin
  2021-05-08 15:00 CSKA Moskva - Krasnodar
  2021-05-08 15:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Tambov
  2021-05-08 15:00 FC Ufa - Zenit St.Petersburg
  2021-05-08 15:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Rostov
  2021-05-08 15:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Dynamo Moskva
  2021-05-08 15:00 PFC Sochi - Rotor Volgograd
  2021-05-08 15:00 Spartak Moskva - Khimki
Round 30
  2021-05-16 15:00 Dynamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva
  2021-05-16 15:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - Spartak Moskva
  2021-05-16 15:00 FC Tambov - Zenit St.Petersburg
  2021-05-16 15:00 FC Ufa - Arsenal Tula
  2021-05-16 15:00 Khimki - PFC Sochi
  2021-05-16 15:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
  2021-05-16 15:00 Rostov - Krasnodar
  2021-05-16 15:00 Rubin - Rotor Volgograd

Disclaimer:Data and information is provided for informational purposes only. We accept no responsibilty for the correctness of this information.
Powered by
Score24.com