Football > Russian Federation >  Premiere League - Regular Fixtures:CompleteUpcoming
Round / Upcoming
Round Date Event
Round 13
  2019-10-18 18:30 FC Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moskva
  2019-10-19 13:00 FC Tambov - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
  2019-10-19 15:30 Spartak Moskva - Rubin
  2019-10-19 18:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - Rostov
  2019-10-20 10:30 FC Orenburg - Krylya Sovetov
  2019-10-20 13:00 FC Ufa - CSKA Moskva
  2019-10-20 15:30 Arsenal Tula - PFC Sochi
  2019-10-20 18:00 Dynamo Moskva - Krasnodar
Round 14
  2019-10-25 18:30 Rubin - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
  2019-10-26 13:00 FC Tambov - FC Ufa
  2019-10-26 15:30 FC Akhmat Grozny - Arsenal Tula
  2019-10-26 18:00 Rostov - PFC Sochi
  2019-10-27 12:00 Krylya Sovetov - Zenit St.Petersburg
  2019-10-27 14:30 CSKA Moskva - Dynamo Moskva
  2019-10-27 14:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva
  2019-10-27 17:00 Krasnodar - FC Orenburg
Round 15
  2019-11-02 10:30 FC Ufa - Lokomotiv Moskva
  2019-11-02 12:00 Dynamo Moskva - FC Akhmat Grozny
  2019-11-02 14:30 PFC Sochi - FC Tambov
  2019-11-02 17:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - CSKA Moskva
  2019-11-03 14:30 Krasnodar - Rostov
  2019-11-04 12:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - FC Orenburg
  2019-11-04 14:30 Krylya Sovetov - Rubin
  2019-11-04 17:00 Spartak Moskva - Arsenal Tula
Round 16
  2019-11-10 12:00 Arsenal Tula - Zenit St.Petersburg
  2019-11-10 12:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
  2019-11-10 12:00 FC Orenburg - FC Ufa
  2019-11-10 12:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Krasnodar
  2019-11-10 12:00 PFC Sochi - CSKA Moskva
  2019-11-10 12:00 Rostov - FC Tambov
  2019-11-10 12:00 Rubin - Dynamo Moskva
  2019-11-10 12:00 Spartak Moskva - Krylya Sovetov
Round 17
  2019-11-24 12:00 Arsenal Tula - Krasnodar
  2019-11-24 12:00 CSKA Moskva - Krylya Sovetov
  2019-11-24 12:00 Dynamo Moskva - Rostov
  2019-11-24 12:00 FC Orenburg - FC Akhmat Grozny
  2019-11-24 12:00 FC Tambov - Lokomotiv Moskva
  2019-11-24 12:00 FC Ufa - PFC Sochi
  2019-11-24 12:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Spartak Moskva
  2019-11-24 12:00 Rubin - Zenit St.Petersburg
Round 18
  2019-12-01 12:00 CSKA Moskva - Arsenal Tula
  2019-12-01 12:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - Rubin
  2019-12-01 12:00 Krasnodar - FC Tambov
  2019-12-01 12:00 Krylya Sovetov - FC Ufa
  2019-12-01 12:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Dynamo Moskva
  2019-12-01 12:00 PFC Sochi - FC Orenburg
  2019-12-01 12:00 Rostov - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
  2019-12-01 12:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - Spartak Moskva
Round 19
  2019-12-08 12:00 Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moskva
  2019-12-08 12:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Ufa
  2019-12-08 12:00 FC Tambov - FC Orenburg
  2019-12-08 12:00 Krasnodar - CSKA Moskva
  2019-12-08 12:00 Krylya Sovetov - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
  2019-12-08 12:00 PFC Sochi - Rubin
  2019-12-08 12:00 Spartak Moskva - Rostov
  2019-12-08 12:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - Dynamo Moskva
Round 20
  2020-03-01 12:00 CSKA Moskva - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
  2020-03-01 12:00 Dynamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva
  2020-03-01 12:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - Rostov
  2020-03-01 12:00 FC Tambov - Rubin
  2020-03-01 12:00 Krasnodar - FC Ufa
  2020-03-01 12:00 Krylya Sovetov - FC Orenburg
  2020-03-01 12:00 PFC Sochi - Arsenal Tula
  2020-03-01 12:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moskva
Round 21
  2020-03-08 12:00 Dynamo Moskva - FC Tambov
  2020-03-08 12:00 FC Orenburg - Arsenal Tula
  2020-03-08 12:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FC Akhmat Grozny
  2020-03-08 12:00 PFC Sochi - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
  2020-03-08 12:00 Rostov - CSKA Moskva
  2020-03-08 12:00 Rubin - Krylya Sovetov
  2020-03-08 12:00 Spartak Moskva - Krasnodar
  2020-03-08 12:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - FC Ufa
Round 22
  2020-03-15 12:00 Arsenal Tula - Rubin
  2020-03-15 12:00 CSKA Moskva - FC Ufa
  2020-03-15 12:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - Dynamo Moskva
  2020-03-15 12:00 FC Orenburg - Spartak Moskva
  2020-03-15 12:00 FC Tambov - Krylya Sovetov
  2020-03-15 12:00 PFC Sochi - Krasnodar
  2020-03-15 12:00 Rostov - Lokomotiv Moskva
  2020-03-15 12:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
Round 23
  2020-03-22 12:00 Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moskva
  2020-03-22 12:00 CSKA Moskva - Zenit St.Petersburg
  2020-03-22 12:00 FC Ufa - FC Tambov
  2020-03-22 12:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Rubin
  2020-03-22 12:00 Krasnodar - Dynamo Moskva
  2020-03-22 12:00 Krylya Sovetov - FC Akhmat Grozny
  2020-03-22 12:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FC Orenburg
  2020-03-22 12:00 PFC Sochi - Rostov
Round 24
  2020-04-05 12:00 Dynamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva
  2020-04-05 12:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - PFC Sochi
  2020-04-05 12:00 FC Orenburg - Krasnodar
  2020-04-05 12:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - FC Tambov
  2020-04-05 12:00 Rostov - Arsenal Tula
  2020-04-05 12:00 Rubin - Lokomotiv Moskva
  2020-04-05 12:00 Spartak Moskva - FC Ufa
  2020-04-05 12:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov
Round 25
  2020-04-12 12:00 Arsenal Tula - FC Akhmat Grozny
  2020-04-12 12:00 CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva
  2020-04-12 12:00 FC Orenburg - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
  2020-04-12 12:00 FC Tambov - Zenit St.Petersburg
  2020-04-12 12:00 FC Ufa - Rubin
  2020-04-12 12:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Krylya Sovetov
  2020-04-12 12:00 PFC Sochi - Dynamo Moskva
  2020-04-12 12:00 Rostov - Krasnodar
Round 26
  2020-04-19 12:00 Dynamo Moskva - Arsenal Tula
  2020-04-19 12:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - CSKA Moskva
  2020-04-19 12:00 FC Ufa - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
  2020-04-19 12:00 Krasnodar - Zenit St.Petersburg
  2020-04-19 12:00 Krylya Sovetov - Rostov
  2020-04-19 12:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - PFC Sochi
  2020-04-19 12:00 Rubin - FC Orenburg
  2020-04-19 12:00 Spartak Moskva - FC Tambov
Round 27
  2020-04-26 12:00 Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov
  2020-04-26 12:00 FC Orenburg - CSKA Moskva
  2020-04-26 12:00 FC Tambov - FC Akhmat Grozny
  2020-04-26 12:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Dynamo Moskva
  2020-04-26 12:00 Rostov - FC Ufa
  2020-04-26 12:00 Rubin - Krasnodar
  2020-04-26 12:00 Spartak Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva
  2020-04-26 12:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - PFC Sochi
Round 28
  2020-05-03 12:00 Arsenal Tula - FC Tambov
  2020-05-03 12:00 CSKA Moskva - Rubin
  2020-05-03 12:00 Dynamo Moskva - Krylya Sovetov
  2020-05-03 12:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - Zenit St.Petersburg
  2020-05-03 12:00 FC Orenburg - Rostov
  2020-05-03 12:00 Krasnodar - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
  2020-05-03 12:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FC Ufa
  2020-05-03 12:00 PFC Sochi - Spartak Moskva
Round 29
  2020-05-10 12:00 FC Tambov - PFC Sochi
  2020-05-10 12:00 FC Ufa - Dynamo Moskva
  2020-05-10 12:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Arsenal Tula
  2020-05-10 12:00 Krylya Sovetov - Krasnodar
  2020-05-10 12:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva
  2020-05-10 12:00 Rubin - Rostov
  2020-05-10 12:00 Spartak Moskva - FC Akhmat Grozny
  2020-05-10 12:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - FC Orenburg
Round 30
  2020-05-17 12:00 CSKA Moskva - FC Tambov
  2020-05-17 12:00 Dynamo Moskva - FC Orenburg
  2020-05-17 12:00 FC Ufa - Arsenal Tula
  2020-05-17 12:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Moskva
  2020-05-17 12:00 Krasnodar - FC Akhmat Grozny
  2020-05-17 12:00 Krylya Sovetov - PFC Sochi
  2020-05-17 12:00 Rostov - Zenit St.Petersburg
  2020-05-17 12:00 Rubin - Spartak Moskva

Disclaimer:Data and information is provided for informational purposes only. We accept no responsibilty for the correctness of this information.
Powered by
Score24.com