Football > Russian Federation >  Premiere League - Regular Fixtures:CompleteUpcoming
Round / Complete
Round Date Event Result  
Round 1
  2020-08-08 15:00 Khimki - CSKA Moskva 0-2
  2020-08-08 17:30 FC Tambov - Rostov 0-1
  2020-08-09 16:00 FC Ufa - Krasnodar 0-3
  2020-08-09 18:00 Arsenal Tula - FC Akhmat Grozny 0-0
  2020-08-09 19:00 Spartak Moskva - PFC Sochi 2-2
  2020-08-10 16:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Dynamo Moskva 0-2
  2020-08-11 17:00 Rotor Volgograd - Zenit St.Petersburg 0-2
  2020-08-11 19:00 Rubin - Lokomotiv Moskva 0-2
Round 2
  2020-08-14 17:00 Arsenal Tula - FC Ufa 2-3
  2020-08-14 18:00 PFC Sochi - Khimki 1-1
  2020-08-14 19:00 Spartak Moskva - FC Akhmat Grozny 2-0
  2020-08-15 14:30 Dynamo Moskva - Rotor Volgograd 0-0
  2020-08-15 14:30 Rubin - FC Ural Yekaterinburg 1-1
  2020-08-15 17:00 CSKA Moskva - FC Tambov 2-1
  2020-08-15 18:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Krasnodar 1-0
  2020-08-15 19:00 Rostov - Zenit St.Petersburg 0-2
Round 3
  2020-08-18 17:00 PFC Sochi - Rubin 3-2
  2020-08-18 18:00 FC Tambov - Khimki 1-0
  2020-08-18 19:00 Krasnodar - Arsenal Tula 2-0
  2020-08-19 15:00 FC Ufa - Spartak Moskva 1-1
  2020-08-19 15:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Moskva 1-1
  2020-08-19 17:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - Rotor Volgograd 3-1
  2020-08-19 18:00 Dynamo Moskva - Rostov 2-0
  2020-08-19 19:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - CSKA Moskva 2-1
Round 4
  2020-08-22 13:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Krasnodar 1-0
  2020-08-22 15:00 Khimki - FC Akhmat Grozny 1-2
  2020-08-22 16:30 Arsenal Tula - Dynamo Moskva 2-0
  2020-08-22 17:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - FC Tambov 4-1
  2020-08-22 19:00 CSKA Moskva - Rubin 1-2
  2020-08-22 19:00 Rotor Volgograd - PFC Sochi 1-2
  2020-08-23 15:30 FC Ufa - Rostov 0-1
  2020-08-23 18:00 Spartak Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva 2-1
Round 5
  2020-08-25 17:30 FC Tambov - PFC Sochi 0-1
  2020-08-25 19:30 Arsenal Tula - Khimki 1-1
  2020-08-26 17:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - FC Akhmat Grozny 2-3
  2020-08-26 17:30 Rotor Volgograd - Spartak Moskva 0-1
  2020-08-26 17:30 Rubin - FC Ufa 3-0
  2020-08-26 19:30 Krasnodar - CSKA Moskva 1-1
  2020-08-26 19:30 Rostov - FC Ural Yekaterinburg 1-0
  2020-08-26 19:45 Dynamo Moskva - Zenit St.Petersburg 1-0
Round 6
  2020-08-29 17:00 Spartak Moskva - Arsenal Tula 2-1
  2020-08-29 19:00 Khimki - Rotor Volgograd 1-1
  2020-08-30 13:00 FC Ufa - Dynamo Moskva 1-1
  2020-08-30 15:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Zenit St.Petersburg 0-0
  2020-08-30 17:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - CSKA Moskva 0-3
  2020-08-30 17:00 Rubin - FC Tambov 2-2
  2020-08-30 19:00 Krasnodar - Rostov 1-1
  2020-08-30 19:00 PFC Sochi - FC Ural Yekaterinburg 0-0
Round 7
  2020-09-12 12:45 FC Tambov - FC Ufa 2-0
  2020-09-12 15:30 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Khimki 3-1
  2020-09-12 18:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - PFC Sochi 0-1
  2020-09-13 15:30 Dynamo Moskva - Rubin 0-1
  2020-09-13 18:00 CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva 3-1
  2020-09-13 18:00 Rotor Volgograd - Krasnodar    
  2020-09-14 17:30 Zenit St.Petersburg - Arsenal Tula 3-1
  2020-09-14 19:30 Rostov - Lokomotiv Moskva 0-0
Round 8
  2020-09-18 19:00 Krasnodar - Khimki 7-2
  2020-09-19 15:30 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Zenit St.Petersburg 1-1
  2020-09-19 18:00 Rostov - Rotor Volgograd    
  2020-09-20 13:00 Arsenal Tula - PFC Sochi 3-2
  2020-09-20 13:00 FC Ufa - CSKA Moskva 0-1
  2020-09-20 15:30 Rubin - Spartak Moskva 0-2
  2020-09-20 18:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FC Tambov 1-0
  2020-09-21 18:00 Dynamo Moskva - FC Akhmat Grozny 1-0
Round 9
  2020-09-26 13:00 FC Tambov - Spartak Moskva    
  2020-09-26 15:30 Zenit St.Petersburg - FC Ufa    
  2020-09-26 19:00 PFC Sochi - Krasnodar    
  2020-09-27 13:00 Arsenal Tula - Rostov    
  2020-09-27 15:30 FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Ural Yekaterinburg    
  2020-09-27 18:00 CSKA Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva    
  2020-09-27 18:00 Rotor Volgograd - Rubin    
  2020-09-28 18:00 Khimki - Dynamo Moskva    
Round 10
  2020-10-03 13:00 FC Ufa - Rotor Volgograd    
  2020-10-03 15:30 FC Tambov - Arsenal Tula    
  2020-10-03 15:30 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moskva    
  2020-10-03 18:00 Spartak Moskva - Zenit St.Petersburg    
  2020-10-04 13:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Khimki    
  2020-10-04 15:30 PFC Sochi - Rostov    
  2020-10-04 15:30 Rubin - FC Akhmat Grozny    
  2020-10-04 19:00 Dynamo Moskva - Krasnodar    
Round 11
  2020-10-17 15:00 Arsenal Tula - FC Ural Yekaterinburg    
  2020-10-17 15:00 CSKA Moskva - Dynamo Moskva    
  2020-10-17 15:00 Khimki - Spartak Moskva    
  2020-10-17 15:00 Krasnodar - Rubin    
  2020-10-17 15:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FC Ufa    
  2020-10-17 15:00 Rostov - FC Akhmat Grozny    
  2020-10-17 15:00 Rotor Volgograd - FC Tambov    
  2020-10-17 15:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - PFC Sochi    
Round 12
  2020-10-24 15:00 CSKA Moskva - Arsenal Tula    
  2020-10-24 15:00 Dynamo Moskva - PFC Sochi    
  2020-10-24 15:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Ufa    
  2020-10-24 15:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - FC Tambov    
  2020-10-24 15:00 Krasnodar - Spartak Moskva    
  2020-10-24 15:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Rotor Volgograd    
  2020-10-24 15:00 Rostov - Khimki    
  2020-10-24 15:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - Rubin    
Round 13
  2020-10-31 15:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - Krasnodar    
  2020-10-31 15:00 FC Tambov - Dynamo Moskva    
  2020-10-31 15:00 FC Ufa - FC Ural Yekaterinburg    
  2020-10-31 15:00 Khimki - Zenit St.Petersburg    
  2020-10-31 15:00 PFC Sochi - Lokomotiv Moskva    
  2020-10-31 15:00 Rotor Volgograd - CSKA Moskva    
  2020-10-31 15:00 Rubin - Arsenal Tula    
  2020-10-31 15:00 Spartak Moskva - Rostov    
Round 14
  2020-11-07 15:00 Arsenal Tula - Rotor Volgograd    
  2020-11-07 15:00 CSKA Moskva - Rostov    
  2020-11-07 15:00 Dynamo Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva    
  2020-11-07 15:00 FC Tambov - FC Akhmat Grozny    
  2020-11-07 15:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Spartak Moskva    
  2020-11-07 15:00 Khimki - Rubin    
  2020-11-07 15:00 PFC Sochi - FC Ufa    
  2020-11-07 15:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - Krasnodar    
Round 15
  2020-11-21 15:00 CSKA Moskva - PFC Sochi    
  2020-11-21 15:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - Zenit St.Petersburg    
  2020-11-21 15:00 FC Ufa - Khimki    
  2020-11-21 15:00 Krasnodar - FC Tambov    
  2020-11-21 15:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Arsenal Tula    
  2020-11-21 15:00 Rotor Volgograd - FC Ural Yekaterinburg    
  2020-11-21 15:00 Rubin - Rostov    
  2020-11-21 15:00 Spartak Moskva - Dynamo Moskva    
Round 16
  2020-11-28 15:00 Arsenal Tula - Zenit St.Petersburg    
  2020-11-28 15:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moskva    
  2020-11-28 15:00 FC Ufa - FC Tambov    
  2020-11-28 15:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - PFC Sochi    
  2020-11-28 15:00 Khimki - Krasnodar    
  2020-11-28 15:00 Rostov - Dynamo Moskva    
  2020-11-28 15:00 Rubin - CSKA Moskva    
  2020-11-28 15:00 Spartak Moskva - Rotor Volgograd    
Round 17
  2020-12-05 15:00 CSKA Moskva - Khimki    
  2020-12-05 15:00 Dynamo Moskva - Arsenal Tula    
  2020-12-05 15:00 Krasnodar - Rotor Volgograd    
  2020-12-05 15:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Rubin    
  2020-12-05 15:00 PFC Sochi - FC Akhmat Grozny    
  2020-12-05 15:00 Rostov - FC Ufa    
  2020-12-05 15:00 Spartak Moskva - FC Tambov    
  2020-12-05 15:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - FC Ural Yekaterinburg    
Round 18
  2020-12-12 15:00 CSKA Moskva - FC Ural Yekaterinburg    
  2020-12-12 15:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - Rostov    
  2020-12-12 15:00 FC Tambov - Rubin    
  2020-12-12 15:00 Khimki - Arsenal Tula    
  2020-12-12 15:00 Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskva    
  2020-12-12 15:00 PFC Sochi - Spartak Moskva    
  2020-12-12 15:00 Rotor Volgograd - FC Ufa    
  2020-12-12 15:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - Dynamo Moskva    
Round 19
  2020-12-16 15:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - Rubin    
  2020-12-16 15:00 FC Tambov - FC Ural Yekaterinburg    
  2020-12-16 15:00 Khimki - Lokomotiv Moskva    
  2020-12-16 15:00 Krasnodar - FC Ufa    
  2020-12-16 15:00 PFC Sochi - Dynamo Moskva    
  2020-12-16 15:00 Rostov - CSKA Moskva    
  2020-12-16 15:00 Rotor Volgograd - Arsenal Tula    
  2020-12-16 15:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - Spartak Moskva    
Round 20
  2021-02-27 15:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - Dynamo Moskva    
  2021-02-27 15:00 FC Tambov - Rotor Volgograd    
  2021-02-27 15:00 Khimki - FC Ufa    
  2021-02-27 15:00 Krasnodar - FC Ural Yekaterinburg    
  2021-02-27 15:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva    
  2021-02-27 15:00 PFC Sochi - Arsenal Tula    
  2021-02-27 15:00 Spartak Moskva - Rubin    
  2021-02-27 15:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - Rostov    
Round 21
  2021-03-06 15:00 Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moskva    
  2021-03-06 15:00 CSKA Moskva - FC Akhmat Grozny    
  2021-03-06 15:00 Dynamo Moskva - FC Tambov    
  2021-03-06 15:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - FC Ufa    
  2021-03-06 15:00 Rostov - PFC Sochi    
  2021-03-06 15:00 Rotor Volgograd - Khimki    
  2021-03-06 15:00 Rubin - Zenit St.Petersburg    
  2021-03-06 15:00 Spartak Moskva - Krasnodar    
Round 22
  2021-03-13 15:00 Arsenal Tula - CSKA Moskva    
  2021-03-13 15:00 Dynamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva    
  2021-03-13 15:00 FC Tambov - Krasnodar    
  2021-03-13 15:00 FC Ufa - Rubin    
  2021-03-13 15:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Rotor Volgograd    
  2021-03-13 15:00 Khimki - Rostov    
  2021-03-13 15:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - PFC Sochi    
  2021-03-13 15:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - FC Akhmat Grozny    
Round 23
  2021-03-20 15:00 CSKA Moskva - Zenit St.Petersburg    
  2021-03-20 15:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - Arsenal Tula    
  2021-03-20 15:00 FC Ufa - Lokomotiv Moskva    
  2021-03-20 15:00 Krasnodar - Dynamo Moskva    
  2021-03-20 15:00 PFC Sochi - FC Tambov    
  2021-03-20 15:00 Rotor Volgograd - Rostov    
  2021-03-20 15:00 Rubin - Khimki    
  2021-03-20 15:00 Spartak Moskva - FC Ural Yekaterinburg    
Round 24
  2021-04-03 15:00 Dynamo Moskva - FC Ufa    
  2021-04-03 15:00 FC Tambov - CSKA Moskva    
  2021-04-03 15:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Arsenal Tula    
  2021-04-03 15:00 Krasnodar - FC Akhmat Grozny    
  2021-04-03 15:00 Rostov - Spartak Moskva    
  2021-04-03 15:00 Rotor Volgograd - Lokomotiv Moskva    
  2021-04-03 15:00 Rubin - PFC Sochi    
  2021-04-03 15:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - Khimki    
Round 25
  2021-04-10 15:00 Arsenal Tula - Krasnodar    
  2021-04-10 15:00 CSKA Moskva - Rotor Volgograd    
  2021-04-10 15:00 Dynamo Moskva - FC Ural Yekaterinburg    
  2021-04-10 15:00 FC Ufa - FC Akhmat Grozny    
  2021-04-10 15:00 Khimki - FC Tambov    
  2021-04-10 15:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva    
  2021-04-10 15:00 PFC Sochi - Zenit St.Petersburg    
  2021-04-10 15:00 Rostov - Rubin    
Round 26
  2021-04-17 15:00 Arsenal Tula - FC Tambov    
  2021-04-17 15:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - Khimki    
  2021-04-17 15:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Rubin    
  2021-04-17 15:00 Krasnodar - Zenit St.Petersburg    
  2021-04-17 15:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Rostov    
  2021-04-17 15:00 PFC Sochi - CSKA Moskva    
  2021-04-17 15:00 Rotor Volgograd - Dynamo Moskva    
  2021-04-17 15:00 Spartak Moskva - FC Ufa    
Round 27
  2021-04-24 15:00 Dynamo Moskva - Khimki    
  2021-04-24 15:00 FC Tambov - Lokomotiv Moskva    
  2021-04-24 15:00 FC Ufa - PFC Sochi    
  2021-04-24 15:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - FC Akhmat Grozny    
  2021-04-24 15:00 Rostov - Arsenal Tula    
  2021-04-24 15:00 Rubin - Krasnodar    
  2021-04-24 15:00 Spartak Moskva - CSKA Moskva    
  2021-04-24 15:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - Rotor Volgograd    
Round 28
  2021-05-01 15:00 Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moskva    
  2021-05-01 15:00 CSKA Moskva - FC Ufa    
  2021-05-01 15:00 Khimki - FC Ural Yekaterinburg    
  2021-05-01 15:00 Krasnodar - PFC Sochi    
  2021-05-01 15:00 Rostov - FC Tambov    
  2021-05-01 15:00 Rotor Volgograd - FC Akhmat Grozny    
  2021-05-01 15:00 Rubin - Dynamo Moskva    
  2021-05-01 15:00 Zenit St.Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moskva    
Round 29
  2021-05-08 15:00 Arsenal Tula - Rubin    
  2021-05-08 15:00 CSKA Moskva - Krasnodar    
  2021-05-08 15:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Tambov    
  2021-05-08 15:00 FC Ufa - Zenit St.Petersburg    
  2021-05-08 15:00 FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Rostov    
  2021-05-08 15:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Dynamo Moskva    
  2021-05-08 15:00 PFC Sochi - Rotor Volgograd    
  2021-05-08 15:00 Spartak Moskva - Khimki    
Round 30
  2021-05-16 15:00 Dynamo Moskva - CSKA Moskva    
  2021-05-16 15:00 FC Akhmat Grozny - Spartak Moskva    
  2021-05-16 15:00 FC Tambov - Zenit St.Petersburg    
  2021-05-16 15:00 FC Ufa - Arsenal Tula    
  2021-05-16 15:00 Khimki - PFC Sochi    
  2021-05-16 15:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - FC Ural Yekaterinburg    
  2021-05-16 15:00 Rostov - Krasnodar    
  2021-05-16 15:00 Rubin - Rotor Volgograd    

Disclaimer:Data and information is provided for informational purposes only. We accept no responsibilty for the correctness of this information.
Powered by
Score24.com