Baltika
CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Orenburg
FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
Fakel Voronezh
Krasnodar
Krylya Sovetov
Lokomotiv Moskva
PFC Sochi
Rostov
Rubin
Spartak Moskva
Zenit St.Petersburg
Baltika
CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Orenburg
FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
Fakel Voronezh
Krasnodar
Krylya Sovetov
Lokomotiv Moskva
PFC Sochi
Rostov
Rubin
Spartak Moskva
Zenit St.Petersburg
Football > Russian Federation >
Premiere League - Regular
Fixtures:
Complete
Upcoming
Date / Complete
Round
Date
Event
Result
2023-07-21 18:00
Dynamo Moskva -
Krasnodar
1-3
2023-07-22 12:00
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
- CSKA Moskva
2-1
2023-07-22 14:15
FC Olimpiyets Nizhny - Zenit St.Petersburg
0-2
2023-07-22 16:30
Lokomotiv Moskva - Rubin
2-2
2023-07-22 19:00
FC Akhmat Grozny -
Krylya Sovetov
1-2
2023-07-23 16:30
Spartak Moskva
- FC Orenburg
3-2
2023-07-23 19:00
PFC Sochi
- Baltika
2-0
2023-07-23 19:00
Rostov
- Fakel Voronezh
2-1
2023-07-29 14:00
Krylya Sovetov - Dynamo Moskva
3-3
2023-07-29 16:30
FC Ural Yekaterinburg - FC Olimpiyets Nizhny
0-0
2023-07-29 19:00
Rostov - Zenit St.Petersburg
1-1
2023-07-30 14:00
Rubin - FC Orenburg
1-1
2023-07-30 16:30
Fakel Voronezh -
Lokomotiv Moskva
1-4
2023-07-30 19:00
FC Akhmat Grozny -
CSKA Moskva
2-3
2023-07-30 19:00
Krasnodar
- PFC Sochi
2-0
2023-07-31 18:30
Spartak Moskva
- Baltika
2-1
2023-08-04 19:00
Krasnodar - FC Olimpiyets Nizhny
1-0
2023-08-05 14:00
Krylya Sovetov
- Rostov
5-1
2023-08-05 16:30
FC Orenburg -
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
0-2
2023-08-05 16:30
Rubin -
Spartak Moskva
1-4
2023-08-05 19:00
CSKA Moskva
- Lokomotiv Moskva
4-1
2023-08-06 16:30
Baltika
- Fakel Voronezh
2-1
2023-08-06 18:00
Zenit St.Petersburg -
Dynamo Moskva
2-3
2023-08-06 19:00
PFC Sochi -
FC Akhmat Grozny
1-2
2023-08-11 17:00
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
- Spartak Moskva
3-2
2023-08-12 14:00
Lokomotiv Moskva - Krylya Sovetov
1-1
2023-08-12 16:30
FC Orenburg -
Krasnodar
0-2
2023-08-12 19:00
Rostov
- Rubin
3-0
2023-08-13 14:00
Dynamo Moskva
- Baltika
2-0
2023-08-13 16:30
Zenit St.Petersburg
- Fakel Voronezh
2-0
2023-08-13 19:00
CSKA Moskva
- PFC Sochi
3-1
2023-08-14 18:30
FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
- FC Akhmat Grozny
2-0
2023-08-18 18:30
Rubin
- Krylya Sovetov
2-1
2023-08-19 14:00
Dynamo Moskva
- CSKA Moskva
2-1
2023-08-19 16:30
Baltika -
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
0-1
2023-08-19 18:30
Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moskva
1-1
2023-08-19 19:00
PFC Sochi
- Rostov
4-0
2023-08-20 16:30
Fakel Voronezh
- FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
2-0
2023-08-20 18:30
Spartak Moskva -
Zenit St.Petersburg
1-3
2023-08-20 19:00
FC Akhmat Grozny
- FC Orenburg
4-0
2023-08-25 16:30
FC Orenburg - CSKA Moskva
1-1
2023-08-25 19:00
Fakel Voronezh - Krasnodar
0-0
2023-08-26 14:00
Zenit St.Petersburg
- FC Ural Yekaterinburg
4-0
2023-08-26 16:30
Rubin - Dynamo Moskva
2-2
2023-08-26 18:30
Spartak Moskva - FC Akhmat Grozny
0-0
2023-08-26 19:00
FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
- Rostov
1-0
2023-08-27 16:30
Krylya Sovetov
- Baltika
2-1
2023-08-27 19:00
PFC Sochi -
Lokomotiv Moskva
0-1
2023-09-02 12:00
FC Ural Yekaterinburg -
FC Akhmat Grozny
0-1
2023-09-02 14:15
FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
- Rubin
2-1
2023-09-02 16:30
Krylya Sovetov
- Fakel Voronezh
3-0
2023-09-02 19:00
Krasnodar
- Spartak Moskva
2-0
2023-09-03 12:00
FC Orenburg
- PFC Sochi
3-0
2023-09-03 14:15
Lokomotiv Moskva
- Baltika
3-2
2023-09-03 16:30
CSKA Moskva - Zenit St.Petersburg
1-1
2023-09-03 19:00
Rostov -
Dynamo Moskva
1-2
2023-09-15 18:00
Dynamo Moskva - FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
1-1
2023-09-16 13:00
CSKA Moskva - Krylya Sovetov
2-2
2023-09-16 15:30
FC Akhmat Grozny - Krasnodar
1-1
2023-09-16 18:00
PFC Sochi -
Spartak Moskva
0-1
2023-09-16 20:15
Baltika - Rostov
2-2
2023-09-17 13:00
FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Fakel Voronezh
0-0
2023-09-17 15:30
Rubin -
Zenit St.Petersburg
0-3
2023-09-17 18:00
Lokomotiv Moskva -
FC Orenburg
0-2
2023-09-23 13:00
Krylya Sovetov
- PFC Sochi
2-1
2023-09-23 15:30
Baltika
- FC Akhmat Grozny
1-0
2023-09-23 18:00
Spartak Moskva
- Dynamo Moskva
1-0
2023-09-24 13:00
FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
- FC Orenburg
3-1
2023-09-24 15:30
Zenit St.Petersburg -
Lokomotiv Moskva
1-2
2023-09-24 18:00
Krasnodar
- FC Ural Yekaterinburg
2-0
2023-09-24 18:00
Rostov - CSKA Moskva
3-3
2023-09-25 18:00
Fakel Voronezh -
Rubin
0-1
2023-09-29 18:00
Rostov - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
2-2
2023-09-30 11:00
FC Orenburg
- Zenit St.Petersburg
3-1
2023-09-30 13:15
Lokomotiv Moskva
- FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
1-0
2023-09-30 15:30
Rubin -
Krasnodar
0-2
2023-09-30 18:00
CSKA Moskva
- Baltika
1-0
2023-10-01 13:00
Fakel Voronezh
- PFC Sochi
2-0
2023-10-01 15:30
Krylya Sovetov
- Spartak Moskva
4-0
2023-10-01 18:00
FC Akhmat Grozny - Dynamo Moskva
1-1
2023-10-07 11:00
FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Lokomotiv Moskva
2-2
2023-10-07 13:00
PFC Sochi -
Zenit St.Petersburg
0-2
2023-10-07 15:30
Baltika
- FC Orenburg
1-0
2023-10-07 18:00
Krasnodar
- Rostov
3-2
2023-10-08 13:00
FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
- Krylya Sovetov
2-0
2023-10-08 15:30
Dynamo Moskva - Fakel Voronezh
0-0
2023-10-08 18:00
FC Akhmat Grozny -
Rubin
0-1
2023-10-08 18:00
Spartak Moskva - CSKA Moskva
2-2
2023-10-21 11:00
FC Orenburg -
Fakel Voronezh
1-2
2023-10-21 13:00
Rubin - CSKA Moskva
0-0
2023-10-21 15:30
Lokomotiv Moskva - Dynamo Moskva
0-0
2023-10-21 18:00
Baltika - Krasnodar
2-2
2023-10-22 11:00
FC Ural Yekaterinburg -
PFC Sochi
1-4
2023-10-22 13:00
Spartak Moskva
- FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
2-0
2023-10-22 15:30
Zenit St.Petersburg
- Krylya Sovetov
3-1
2023-10-22 18:00
Rostov
- FC Akhmat Grozny
3-0
2023-10-27 18:00
Rubin
- Baltika
1-0
2023-10-28 13:00
Fakel Voronezh
- Spartak Moskva
2-0
2023-10-28 15:30
Krylya Sovetov - FC Orenburg
1-1
2023-10-28 15:30
Rostov
- Lokomotiv Moskva
1-0
2023-10-28 18:00
Zenit St.Petersburg
- FC Akhmat Grozny
2-1
2023-10-29 12:00
FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
- PFC Sochi
1-0
2023-10-29 14:30
Dynamo Moskva
- FC Ural Yekaterinburg
2-1
2023-10-29 17:30
CSKA Moskva
- Krasnodar
1-0
2023-11-04 14:30
FC Akhmat Grozny -
Fakel Voronezh
1-2
2023-11-04 17:00
Baltika -
Zenit St.Petersburg
0-2
2023-11-05 12:00
Krasnodar
- Krylya Sovetov
2-1
2023-11-05 14:30
CSKA Moskva
- FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
3-2
2023-11-05 17:30
Lokomotiv Moskva - Spartak Moskva
1-1
2023-11-06 12:00
FC Orenburg - Rostov
1-1
2023-11-06 14:30
FC Ural Yekaterinburg -
Rubin
0-1
2023-11-06 17:30
PFC Sochi - Dynamo Moskva
3-3
2023-11-11 12:00
Fakel Voronezh - CSKA Moskva
1-1
2023-11-11 12:00
Krylya Sovetov
- FC Ural Yekaterinburg
3-1
2023-11-11 14:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
- FC Akhmat Grozny
2-1
2023-11-11 17:30
Zenit St.Petersburg - Krasnodar
1-1
2023-11-12 12:00
FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod - Baltika
0-0
2023-11-12 14:30
Dynamo Moskva
- FC Orenburg
2-0
2023-11-12 17:00
PFC Sochi -
Rubin
0-2
2023-11-12 17:30
Spartak Moskva
- Rostov
2-1
2023-11-25 11:00
Krylya Sovetov - Lokomotiv Moskva
3-3
2023-11-25 13:15
Zenit St.Petersburg
- PFC Sochi
3-0
2023-11-25 15:30
CSKA Moskva -
Dynamo Moskva
2-3
2023-11-25 17:45
Baltika -
Spartak Moskva
0-2
2023-11-26 10:00
FC Orenburg - FC Akhmat Grozny
1-1
2023-11-26 12:00
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
- Krasnodar
3-1
2023-11-26 14:30
Rubin
- Fakel Voronezh
1-0
2023-11-26 17:00
Rostov
- FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
1-0
2023-12-02 12:00
Fakel Voronezh - Baltika
0-0
2023-12-02 14:30
PFC Sochi -
Krylya Sovetov
0-2
2023-12-02 17:30
FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
- FC Ural Yekaterinburg
1-0
2023-12-03 12:00
CSKA Moskva
- Rostov
2-0
2023-12-03 14:30
Krasnodar
- FC Orenburg
2-1
2023-12-03 15:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
- Zenit St.Petersburg
3-1
2023-12-03 17:00
FC Akhmat Grozny
- Spartak Moskva
2-1
2023-12-04 17:30
Dynamo Moskva
- Rubin
1-0
2023-12-08 17:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
- FC Ural Yekaterinburg
2-0
2023-12-09 12:00
Spartak Moskva
- Krylya Sovetov
3-0
2023-12-09 14:30
FC Akhmat Grozny - Rostov
0-0
2023-12-09 17:45
Zenit St.Petersburg
- FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
1-0
2023-12-10 12:00
Fakel Voronezh - Dynamo Moskva
1-1
2023-12-10 14:30
PFC Sochi - FC Orenburg
1-1
2023-12-10 17:45
Baltika -
Rubin
0-1
2023-12-10 17:45
Krasnodar
- CSKA Moskva
1-0
2024-03-01 17:00
Rostov
- Krylya Sovetov
2-0
2024-03-02 12:00
CSKA Moskva - FC Orenburg
1-1
2024-03-02 14:30
Krasnodar - Rubin
1-1
2024-03-02 17:00
FC Akhmat Grozny
- FC Ural Yekaterinburg
1-0
2024-03-02 17:30
Zenit St.Petersburg - Spartak Moskva
0-0
2024-03-03 12:00
FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod - Fakel Voronezh
1-1
2024-03-03 14:30
Dynamo Moskva
- Lokomotiv Moskva
2-1
2024-03-03 17:00
Baltika - PFC Sochi
0-0
2024-03-08 12:00
Krylya Sovetov -
CSKA Moskva
0-2
2024-03-08 16:30
Rostov
- Krasnodar
2-1
2024-03-09 12:00
FC Ural Yekaterinburg -
Zenit St.Petersburg
1-4
2024-03-09 14:30
Rubin -
FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
0-1
2024-03-09 17:00
Dynamo Moskva
- FC Akhmat Grozny
2-0
2024-03-10 12:00
FC Orenburg
- Baltika
1-0
2024-03-10 14:30
Lokomotiv Moskva - PFC Sochi
2-2
2024-03-10 17:00
Spartak Moskva -
Fakel Voronezh
0-2
2024-03-29 17:30
Dynamo Moskva -
Rostov
1-4
2024-03-30 12:00
Krylya Sovetov - Zenit St.Petersburg
1-1
2024-03-30 14:30
PFC Sochi - CSKA Moskva
2-2
2024-03-30 15:30
Baltika
- FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
2-0
2024-03-30 17:00
Spartak Moskva - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
0-0
2024-03-31 13:00
Fakel Voronezh - FC Orenburg
0-0
2024-03-31 15:30
Rubin
- FC Akhmat Grozny
2-1
2024-03-31 18:30
Lokomotiv Moskva - Krasnodar
1-1
2024-04-06 13:00
FC Ural Yekaterinburg -
Krylya Sovetov
1-2
2024-04-06 15:30
FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod -
Krasnodar
3-4
2024-04-06 19:00
Rostov - PFC Sochi
2-2
2024-04-07 13:00
CSKA Moskva
- Fakel Voronezh
4-1
2024-04-07 15:30
FC Akhmat Grozny -
Lokomotiv Moskva
0-2
2024-04-07 15:30
Zenit St.Petersburg
- Baltika
1-0
2024-04-07 18:30
Dynamo Moskva -
Spartak Moskva
1-2
2024-04-08 16:00
FC Orenburg
- Rubin
3-0
2024-04-13 13:00
PFC Sochi
- Spartak Moskva
1-0
2024-04-13 15:30
FC Akhmat Grozny -
Baltika
1-7
2024-04-13 16:00
Krasnodar -
Zenit St.Petersburg
1-2
2024-04-13 18:30
Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva
3-3
2024-04-14 11:00
FC Orenburg
- FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
3-1
2024-04-14 13:15
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
- Dynamo Moskva
2-1
2024-04-14 15:45
Fakel Voronezh -
Rostov
0-1
2024-04-14 18:00
Krylya Sovetov
- Rubin
2-0
2024-04-19 18:00
Krasnodar
- Fakel Voronezh
2-0
2024-04-20 13:00
Rubin - Lokomotiv Moskva
1-1
2024-04-20 15:30
Baltika
- Krylya Sovetov
2-1
2024-04-20 18:30
CSKA Moskva -
FC Akhmat Grozny
1-2
2024-04-21 13:00
FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod -
Dynamo Moskva
1-4
2024-04-21 15:15
Zenit St.Petersburg
- FC Orenburg
1-0
2024-04-21 17:15
PFC Sochi - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
2-2
2024-04-21 19:30
Rostov -
Spartak Moskva
1-5
2024-04-24 15:00
FC Orenburg -
Dynamo Moskva
1-2
2024-04-24 17:15
FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod -
Lokomotiv Moskva
2-3
2024-04-24 19:30
Krasnodar
- Baltika
3-2
2024-04-24 19:30
Zenit St.Petersburg -
Rubin
0-2
2024-04-25 15:00
FC Ural Yekaterinburg -
Rostov
0-1
2024-04-25 17:15
Fakel Voronezh -
Krylya Sovetov
0-1
2024-04-25 19:30
CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva
0-0
2024-04-25 19:30
FC Akhmat Grozny
- PFC Sochi
1-0
2024-04-28 13:00
FC Akhmat Grozny
- FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
5-1
2024-04-28 15:15
Spartak Moskva
- Lokomotiv Moskva
3-2
2024-04-28 18:15
Dynamo Moskva
- Zenit St.Petersburg
1-0
2024-04-28 20:30
Baltika
- CSKA Moskva
3-1
2024-04-29 12:00
Krylya Sovetov - Krasnodar
0-0
2024-04-29 14:15
Rubin - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
1-1
2024-04-29 16:30
PFC Sochi - Fakel Voronezh
0-0
2024-04-29 18:45
Rostov
- FC Orenburg
2-1
2024-05-04 16:00
FC Orenburg
- Krylya Sovetov
2-1
2024-05-04 18:30
Krasnodar -
FC Akhmat Grozny
0-1
2024-05-05 15:30
Dynamo Moskva
- PFC Sochi
3-2
2024-05-05 18:00
FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moskva
0-0
2024-05-06 14:45
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
- Baltika
2-1
2024-05-06 17:00
Fakel Voronezh - Zenit St.Petersburg
1-1
2024-05-06 19:30
CSKA Moskva - Rubin
2-2
2024-05-06 19:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
- Rostov
1-0
2024-05-10 15:00
Krylya Sovetov -
FC Akhmat Grozny
0-2
2024-05-11 13:00
Rubin
- Rostov
3-1
2024-05-11 15:30
Spartak Moskva - Krasnodar
2024-05-11 18:00
Zenit St.Petersburg - CSKA Moskva
2024-05-11 20:30
Baltika - Dynamo Moskva
2024-05-12 13:00
FC Orenburg - Lokomotiv Moskva
2024-05-12 15:30
Fakel Voronezh - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
2024-05-12 18:00
PFC Sochi - FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
2024-05-18 13:00
Dynamo Moskva - Krylya Sovetov
2024-05-18 15:30
Lokomotiv Moskva - Fakel Voronezh
2024-05-18 18:00
PFC Sochi - Krasnodar
2024-05-19 11:00
FC Ural Yekaterinburg - FC Orenburg
2024-05-19 13:15
Spartak Moskva - Rubin
2024-05-19 15:30
Rostov - Baltika
2024-05-19 18:00
FC Akhmat Grozny - Zenit St.Petersburg
2024-05-20 19:00
FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moskva
2024-05-25 14:00
Baltika - Lokomotiv Moskva
2024-05-25 14:00
CSKA Moskva - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
2024-05-25 14:00
FC Orenburg - Spartak Moskva
2024-05-25 14:00
Fakel Voronezh - FC Akhmat Grozny
2024-05-25 14:00
Krasnodar - Dynamo Moskva
2024-05-25 14:00
Krylya Sovetov - FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
2024-05-25 14:00
Rubin - PFC Sochi
2024-05-25 14:00
Zenit St.Petersburg - Rostov
Disclaimer:Data and information is provided for informational purposes only. We accept no responsibilty for the correctness of this information.