Football > Scotland >  Premiership League Fixtures:CompleteUpcoming
Round / Complete
Round Date Event Result  
Round 1
  2019-08-03 16:00 Celtic - St. Johnstone 7-0
  2019-08-03 16:00 Hibernian - St. Mirren 1-0
  2019-08-03 16:00 Livingston - Motherwell 0-0
  2019-08-03 16:00 Ross County - Hamilton 3-0
  2019-08-04 14:30 Kilmarnock - Glasgow Rangers 1-2
  2019-08-04 16:00 Aberdeen - Hearts 3-2
Round 2
  2019-08-10 13:00 Motherwell - Celtic 2-5
  2019-08-10 15:00 St. Johnstone - Livingston 2-2
  2019-08-10 16:00 Hamilton - Kilmarnock 2-0
  2019-08-10 16:00 Hearts - Ross County 0-0
  2019-08-11 16:00 Glasgow Rangers - Hibernian 6-1
  2019-08-11 16:00 St. Mirren - Aberdeen 1-0
Round 3
  2019-08-24 16:00 Hamilton - Motherwell    
  2019-08-24 16:00 Hibernian - St. Johnstone    
  2019-08-24 16:00 Kilmarnock - Aberdeen    
  2019-08-24 16:00 Ross County - Livingston    
  2019-08-25 13:15 St. Mirren - Glasgow Rangers    
  2019-08-25 16:00 Celtic - Hearts    
Round 4
  2019-08-31 16:00 Aberdeen - Ross County    
  2019-08-31 16:00 Hearts - Hamilton    
  2019-08-31 16:00 Livingston - St. Mirren    
  2019-08-31 16:00 Motherwell - Hibernian    
  2019-08-31 16:00 St. Johnstone - Kilmarnock    
  2019-09-01 13:00 Glasgow Rangers - Celtic    
Round 5
  2019-09-14 13:00 Hamilton - Celtic    
  2019-09-14 16:00 Aberdeen - St. Johnstone    
  2019-09-14 16:00 Glasgow Rangers - Livingston    
  2019-09-14 16:00 Hearts - Motherwell    
  2019-09-14 16:00 Kilmarnock - Hibernian    
  2019-09-14 16:00 Ross County - St. Mirren    
Round 6
  2019-09-21 16:00 Celtic - Kilmarnock    
  2019-09-21 16:00 Livingston - Aberdeen    
  2019-09-21 16:00 Motherwell - Ross County    
  2019-09-21 16:00 St. Mirren - Hamilton    
  2019-09-22 13:15 St. Johnstone - Glasgow Rangers    
  2019-09-22 16:00 Hibernian - Hearts    
Round 7
  2019-09-28 16:00 Glasgow Rangers - Aberdeen    
  2019-09-28 16:00 Hamilton - Livingston    
  2019-09-28 16:00 Hibernian - Celtic    
  2019-09-28 16:00 Kilmarnock - Ross County    
  2019-09-28 16:00 St. Johnstone - Motherwell    
  2019-09-28 16:00 St. Mirren - Hearts    
Round 8
  2019-10-05 16:00 Aberdeen - Hibernian    
  2019-10-05 16:00 Glasgow Rangers - Hamilton    
  2019-10-05 16:00 Hearts - Kilmarnock    
  2019-10-05 16:00 Livingston - Celtic    
  2019-10-05 16:00 Motherwell - St. Mirren    
  2019-10-05 16:00 Ross County - St. Johnstone    
Round 9
  2019-10-19 16:00 Celtic - Ross County    
  2019-10-19 16:00 Hamilton - Hibernian    
  2019-10-19 16:00 Hearts - Glasgow Rangers    
  2019-10-19 16:00 Kilmarnock - Livingston    
  2019-10-19 16:00 Motherwell - Aberdeen    
  2019-10-19 16:00 St. Mirren - St. Johnstone    
Round 10
  2019-10-26 16:00 Aberdeen - Celtic    
  2019-10-26 16:00 Glasgow Rangers - Motherwell    
  2019-10-26 16:00 Hibernian - Ross County    
  2019-10-26 16:00 Kilmarnock - St. Mirren    
  2019-10-26 16:00 Livingston - Hearts    
  2019-10-26 16:00 St. Johnstone - Hamilton    
Round 11
  2019-10-30 21:45 Celtic - St. Mirren    
  2019-10-30 21:45 Hamilton - Aberdeen    
  2019-10-30 21:45 Hibernian - Livingston    
  2019-10-30 21:45 Motherwell - Kilmarnock    
  2019-10-30 21:45 Ross County - Glasgow Rangers    
  2019-10-30 21:45 St. Johnstone - Hearts    
Round 12
  2019-11-02 17:00 Aberdeen - Kilmarnock    
  2019-11-02 17:00 Glasgow Rangers - St. Johnstone    
  2019-11-02 17:00 Hamilton - Ross County    
  2019-11-02 17:00 Hearts - Celtic    
  2019-11-02 17:00 Motherwell - Livingston    
  2019-11-02 17:00 St. Mirren - Hibernian    
Round 13
  2019-11-09 17:00 Celtic - Motherwell    
  2019-11-09 17:00 Hearts - St. Mirren    
  2019-11-09 17:00 Kilmarnock - Hamilton    
  2019-11-09 17:00 Livingston - Glasgow Rangers    
  2019-11-09 17:00 Ross County - Aberdeen    
  2019-11-09 17:00 St. Johnstone - Hibernian    
Round 14
  2019-11-23 17:00 Celtic - Livingston    
  2019-11-23 17:00 Hamilton - Glasgow Rangers    
  2019-11-23 17:00 Hibernian - Motherwell    
  2019-11-23 17:00 Kilmarnock - Hearts    
  2019-11-23 17:00 St. Johnstone - Aberdeen    
  2019-11-23 17:00 St. Mirren - Ross County    
Round 15
  2019-11-30 17:00 Aberdeen - St. Mirren    
  2019-11-30 17:00 Glasgow Rangers - Hearts    
  2019-11-30 17:00 Hibernian - Kilmarnock    
  2019-11-30 17:00 Livingston - Hamilton    
  2019-11-30 17:00 Motherwell - St. Johnstone    
  2019-11-30 17:00 Ross County - Celtic    
Round 16
  2019-12-04 21:45 Aberdeen - Glasgow Rangers    
  2019-12-04 21:45 Celtic - Hamilton    
  2019-12-04 21:45 Hearts - Livingston    
  2019-12-04 21:45 Kilmarnock - St. Johnstone    
  2019-12-04 21:45 Ross County - Hibernian    
  2019-12-04 21:45 St. Mirren - Motherwell    
Round 17
  2019-12-07 17:00 Glasgow Rangers - Ross County    
  2019-12-07 17:00 Hamilton - St. Mirren    
  2019-12-07 17:00 Hibernian - Aberdeen    
  2019-12-07 17:00 Livingston - Kilmarnock    
  2019-12-07 17:00 Motherwell - Hearts    
  2019-12-07 17:00 St. Johnstone - Celtic    
Round 18
  2019-12-14 17:00 Aberdeen - Hamilton    
  2019-12-14 17:00 Celtic - Hibernian    
  2019-12-14 17:00 Hearts - St. Johnstone    
  2019-12-14 17:00 Motherwell - Glasgow Rangers    
  2019-12-14 17:00 Ross County - Kilmarnock    
  2019-12-14 17:00 St. Mirren - Livingston    
Round 19
  2019-12-21 17:00 Celtic - Aberdeen    
  2019-12-21 17:00 Hamilton - Hearts    
  2019-12-21 17:00 Hibernian - Glasgow Rangers    
  2019-12-21 17:00 Kilmarnock - Motherwell    
  2019-12-21 17:00 Livingston - Ross County    
  2019-12-21 17:00 St. Johnstone - St. Mirren    
Round 20
  2019-12-26 17:00 Aberdeen - Livingston    
  2019-12-26 17:00 Glasgow Rangers - Kilmarnock    
  2019-12-26 17:00 Hamilton - St. Johnstone    
  2019-12-26 17:00 Hearts - Hibernian    
  2019-12-26 17:00 Ross County - Motherwell    
  2019-12-26 17:00 St. Mirren - Celtic    
Round 21
  2019-12-29 17:00 Celtic - Glasgow Rangers    
  2019-12-29 17:00 Hearts - Aberdeen    
  2019-12-29 17:00 Livingston - Hibernian    
  2019-12-29 17:00 Motherwell - Hamilton    
  2019-12-29 17:00 St. Johnstone - Ross County    
  2019-12-29 17:00 St. Mirren - Kilmarnock    
Round 22
  2020-01-22 21:45 Aberdeen - Motherwell    
  2020-01-22 21:45 Glasgow Rangers - St. Mirren    
  2020-01-22 21:45 Hibernian - Hamilton    
  2020-01-22 21:45 Kilmarnock - Celtic    
  2020-01-22 21:45 Livingston - St. Johnstone    
  2020-01-22 21:45 Ross County - Hearts    
Round 23
  2020-01-25 17:00 Celtic - Ross County    
  2020-01-25 17:00 Hamilton - Livingston    
  2020-01-25 17:00 Hearts - Glasgow Rangers    
  2020-01-25 17:00 Motherwell - Hibernian    
  2020-01-25 17:00 St. Johnstone - Kilmarnock    
  2020-01-25 17:00 St. Mirren - Aberdeen    
Round 24
  2020-02-01 17:00 Glasgow Rangers - Aberdeen    
  2020-02-01 17:00 Hamilton - Celtic    
  2020-02-01 17:00 Hibernian - St. Mirren    
  2020-02-01 17:00 Kilmarnock - Ross County    
  2020-02-01 17:00 Livingston - Motherwell    
  2020-02-01 17:00 St. Johnstone - Hearts    
Round 25
  2020-02-05 21:45 Aberdeen - St. Johnstone    
  2020-02-05 21:45 Glasgow Rangers - Hibernian    
  2020-02-05 21:45 Hearts - Kilmarnock    
  2020-02-05 21:45 Motherwell - Celtic    
  2020-02-05 21:45 Ross County - Livingston    
  2020-02-05 21:45 St. Mirren - Hamilton    
Round 26
  2020-02-12 21:45 Celtic - Hearts    
  2020-02-12 21:45 Hamilton - Aberdeen    
  2020-02-12 21:45 Hibernian - Ross County    
  2020-02-12 21:45 Kilmarnock - Glasgow Rangers    
  2020-02-12 21:45 Livingston - St. Mirren    
  2020-02-12 21:45 St. Johnstone - Motherwell    
Round 27
  2020-02-15 17:00 Aberdeen - Celtic    
  2020-02-15 17:00 Glasgow Rangers - Livingston    
  2020-02-15 17:00 Hearts - Hamilton    
  2020-02-15 17:00 Kilmarnock - Hibernian    
  2020-02-15 17:00 Motherwell - St. Mirren    
  2020-02-15 17:00 Ross County - St. Johnstone    
Round 28
  2020-02-22 17:00 Aberdeen - Ross County    
  2020-02-22 17:00 Celtic - Kilmarnock    
  2020-02-22 17:00 Hamilton - Motherwell    
  2020-02-22 17:00 Hibernian - Livingston    
  2020-02-22 17:00 St. Johnstone - Glasgow Rangers    
  2020-02-22 17:00 St. Mirren - Hearts    
Round 29
  2020-03-04 21:45 Glasgow Rangers - Hamilton    
  2020-03-04 21:45 Hibernian - Hearts    
  2020-03-04 21:45 Kilmarnock - Aberdeen    
  2020-03-04 21:45 Livingston - Celtic    
  2020-03-04 21:45 Motherwell - Ross County    
  2020-03-04 21:45 St. Mirren - St. Johnstone    
Round 30
  2020-03-07 17:00 Aberdeen - Hibernian    
  2020-03-07 17:00 Celtic - St. Mirren    
  2020-03-07 17:00 Hamilton - Kilmarnock    
  2020-03-07 17:00 Hearts - Motherwell    
  2020-03-07 17:00 Ross County - Glasgow Rangers    
  2020-03-07 17:00 St. Johnstone - Livingston    
Round 31
  2020-03-14 17:00 Glasgow Rangers - Celtic    
  2020-03-14 17:00 Hibernian - St. Johnstone    
  2020-03-14 17:00 Kilmarnock - St. Mirren    
  2020-03-14 17:00 Livingston - Hearts    
  2020-03-14 17:00 Motherwell - Aberdeen    
  2020-03-14 17:00 Ross County - Hamilton    
Round 32
  2020-03-21 17:00 Celtic - St. Johnstone    
  2020-03-21 17:00 Hamilton - Hibernian    
  2020-03-21 17:00 Hearts - Ross County    
  2020-03-21 17:00 Livingston - Aberdeen    
  2020-03-21 17:00 Motherwell - Kilmarnock    
  2020-03-21 17:00 St. Mirren - Glasgow Rangers    
Round 33
  2020-04-04 16:00 Aberdeen - Hearts    
  2020-04-04 16:00 Glasgow Rangers - Motherwell    
  2020-04-04 16:00 Hibernian - Celtic    
  2020-04-04 16:00 Kilmarnock - Livingston    
  2020-04-04 16:00 Ross County - St. Mirren    
  2020-04-04 16:00 St. Johnstone - Hamilton    

Disclaimer:Data and information is provided for informational purposes only. We accept no responsibilty for the correctness of this information.
Powered by
Score24.com