Football > Croatia >  HTPrva Liga Fixtures:CompleteUpcoming
Round / Complete
Round Date Event Result  
Round 1
  2019-07-19 19:00 Osijek - Slaven Belupo 2-0
  2019-07-19 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 3-0
  2019-07-20 19:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Varazdin 2-1
  2019-07-20 21:00 HNK Gorica - Inter Zapresic 1-1
  2019-07-21 20:00 Hajduk Split - Istra 1961 2-0
Round 2
  2019-07-26 20:00 Inter Zapresic - Istra 1961 0-2
  2019-07-27 19:00 Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb 0-3
  2019-07-27 21:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 0-1
  2019-07-28 18:00 HNK Gorica - Osijek 3-1
  2019-07-28 20:00 NK Varazdin - Hajduk Split 0-3
Round 3
  2019-08-02 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica 3-1
  2019-08-03 19:00 Istra 1961 - NK Varazdin 3-1
  2019-08-03 21:00 HNK Rijeka - Slaven Belupo 3-1
  2019-08-04 18:00 Hajduk Split - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 3-0
  2019-08-04 20:00 Osijek - Inter Zapresic 3-1
Round 4
  2019-08-09 20:00 Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb 0-0
  2019-08-10 19:00 Inter Zapresic - NK Varazdin 2-2
  2019-08-10 21:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Istra 1961 4-1
  2019-08-11 18:00 Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split 2-1
  2019-08-11 20:00 HNK Gorica - HNK Rijeka 2-0
Round 5
  2019-08-16 20:00 Inter Zapresic - Dinamo Zagreb 1-2
  2019-08-17 19:00 NK Varazdin - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1-1
  2019-08-17 21:00 Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo 2-3
  2019-08-18 18:00 Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica 3-0
  2019-08-18 20:00 HNK Rijeka - Osijek 1-1
Round 6
  2019-08-24 19:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Varazdin 1-1
  2019-08-25 16:00 Inter Zapresic - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1-2
  2019-08-25 18:00 HNK Gorica - Istra 1961 1-1
  2019-08-25 20:00 Osijek - Hajduk Split 1-0
  2019-12-18 18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 3-0
Round 7
  2019-08-30 20:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 6-1
  2019-08-31 18:30 Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb 1-0
  2019-08-31 21:00 Istra 1961 - Osijek 0-0
  2019-09-01 18:00 NK Varazdin - HNK Gorica 1-3
  2019-09-01 20:00 HNK Rijeka - Inter Zapresic 1-1
Round 8
  2019-09-13 18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Istra 1961 1-0
  2019-09-14 16:30 Inter Zapresic - Slaven Belupo 3-1
  2019-09-14 19:00 HNK Gorica - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0-0
  2019-09-15 16:30 Osijek - NK Varazdin 2-2
  2019-09-15 19:00 HNK Rijeka - Hajduk Split 1-1
Round 9
  2019-09-20 18:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Osijek 2-1
  2019-09-21 16:30 Slaven Belupo - HNK Gorica 2-0
  2019-09-21 19:00 NK Varazdin - Dinamo Zagreb 1-0
  2019-09-22 16:30 Hajduk Split - Inter Zapresic 3-1
  2019-09-22 19:00 Istra 1961 - HNK Rijeka 0-3
Round 10
  2019-09-27 18:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb 0-4
  2019-09-28 16:30 NK Varazdin - HNK Rijeka 0-2
  2019-09-28 19:00 Slaven Belupo - Osijek 0-4
  2019-09-29 15:30 Inter Zapresic - HNK Gorica 0-2
  2019-09-29 19:00 Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split 1-1
Round 11
  2019-10-04 18:00 Istra 1961 - Inter Zapresic 2-2
  2019-10-05 15:00 Hajduk Split - NK Varazdin 2-0
  2019-10-05 17:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 1-0
  2019-10-05 19:00 Osijek - HNK Gorica 2-1
  2019-10-06 19:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1-1
Round 12
  2019-10-18 18:00 HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb 2-4
  2019-10-19 15:00 NK Varazdin - Istra 1961 1-0
  2019-10-19 17:30 Slaven Belupo - HNK Rijeka 1-2
  2019-10-20 15:00 Inter Zapresic - Osijek 3-3
  2019-10-20 17:30 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split 0-0
Round 13
  2019-10-25 18:00 NK Varazdin - Inter Zapresic 0-1
  2019-10-26 15:00 Hajduk Split - Slaven Belupo 2-0
  2019-10-26 17:30 HNK Rijeka - HNK Gorica 1-2
  2019-10-27 15:00 Istra 1961 - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0-2
  2019-10-27 17:30 Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek 1-0
Round 14
  2019-11-02 15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Inter Zapresic 1-0
  2019-11-02 17:30 HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split 2-1
  2019-11-03 15:00 Slaven Belupo - Istra 1961 0-0
  2019-11-03 17:30 Osijek - HNK Rijeka 3-2
  2019-11-04 18:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Varazdin 2-1
Round 15
  2019-11-08 18:00 Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica 2-2
  2019-11-09 15:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Inter Zapresic 3-1
  2019-11-09 17:30 NK Varazdin - Slaven Belupo 0-0
  2019-11-10 15:00 Hajduk Split - Osijek 3-2
  2019-11-10 17:30 HNK Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb 0-5
Round 16
  2019-11-22 18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split 1-1
  2019-11-23 15:00 HNK Gorica - NK Varazdin 1-0
  2019-11-23 17:30 Slaven Belupo - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1-0
  2019-11-24 15:00 Osijek - Istra 1961 1-0
  2019-11-24 17:30 Inter Zapresic - HNK Rijeka 1-4
Round 17
  2019-11-29 17:00 Slaven Belupo - Inter Zapresic 3-0
  2019-11-29 19:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Gorica 4-0
  2019-11-30 15:00 NK Varazdin - Osijek 1-1
  2019-11-30 17:30 Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb 1-2
  2019-12-01 17:30 Hajduk Split - HNK Rijeka 0-4
Round 18
  2019-12-06 18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varazdin 1-0
  2019-12-07 15:00 HNK Gorica - Slaven Belupo 2-0
  2019-12-07 17:30 Inter Zapresic - Hajduk Split 1-1
  2019-12-08 15:00 Osijek - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 4-0
  2019-12-08 17:30 HNK Rijeka - Istra 1961 2-0
Round 19
  2019-12-13 18:00 HNK Gorica - Inter Zapresic 1-1
  2019-12-14 15:00 HNK Rijeka - NK Varazdin 3-1
  2019-12-14 17:30 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1-0
  2019-12-15 15:00 Osijek - Slaven Belupo 3-2
  2019-12-15 17:30 Hajduk Split - Istra 1961 2-1
Round 20
  2020-01-31 18:00 Inter Zapresic - Istra 1961 2-0
  2020-02-01 15:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 2-1
  2020-02-01 17:30 Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb 0-2
  2020-02-02 15:00 NK Varazdin - Hajduk Split 0-3
  2020-02-02 17:30 HNK Gorica - Osijek 0-0
Round 21
  2020-02-07 18:00 Istra 1961 - NK Varazdin 1-0
  2020-02-08 15:00 Osijek - Inter Zapresic 1-1
  2020-02-08 17:30 Hajduk Split - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1-0
  2020-02-09 15:00 HNK Rijeka - Slaven Belupo 1-0
  2020-02-09 17:30 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Gorica 2-0
Round 22
  2020-02-14 18:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Istra 1961 2-0
  2020-02-15 15:00 Inter Zapresic - NK Varazdin 1-2
  2020-02-15 17:30 Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split 2-1
  2020-02-16 15:00 Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb 1-0
  2020-02-16 17:30 HNK Gorica - HNK Rijeka 0-0
Round 23
  2020-02-21 18:00 NK Varazdin - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0-2
  2020-02-22 15:00 Hajduk Split - HNK Gorica 6-0
  2020-02-22 17:30 HNK Rijeka - Osijek 1-0
  2020-02-23 15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Inter Zapresic 3-2
  2020-02-23 17:30 Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo 1-1
Round 24
  2020-02-27 16:30 Inter Zapresic - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0-2
  2020-02-28 17:00 Slaven Belupo - NK Varazdin 0-0
  2020-02-28 19:00 HNK Gorica - Istra 1961 3-0
  2020-02-29 15:00 Osijek - Hajduk Split 0-0
  2020-02-29 17:30 Dinamo Zagreb - HNK Rijeka 4-0
Round 25
  2020-03-03 17:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 3-0
  2020-03-03 19:00 HNK Rijeka - Inter Zapresic 4-1
  2020-03-04 15:00 Istra 1961 - Osijek 1-0
  2020-03-04 17:00 NK Varazdin - HNK Gorica 2-2
  2020-03-04 19:00 Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb 0-2
Round 26
  2020-03-07 15:00 Inter Zapresic - Slaven Belupo 0-2
  2020-03-07 17:30 Osijek - NK Varazdin 2-0
  2020-03-08 15:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Istra 1961 2-0
  2020-03-08 17:30 HNK Rijeka - Hajduk Split 2-0
  2020-03-09 18:00 HNK Gorica - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1-3
Round 27
  2020-06-05 20:00 Hajduk Split - Inter Zapresic 2-1
  2020-06-06 18:55 Slaven Belupo - HNK Gorica 0-0
  2020-06-06 21:05 NK Varazdin - Dinamo Zagreb 1-3
  2020-06-07 18:55 Istra 1961 - HNK Rijeka 1-3
  2020-06-07 21:05 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Osijek 0-1
Round 28
  2020-06-11 18:55 Inter Zapresic - HNK Gorica 0-3
  2020-06-11 21:05 Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split 0-1
  2020-06-12 18:55 NK Varazdin - HNK Rijeka 0-0
  2020-06-12 21:05 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb 1-0
  2020-06-13 20:00 Slaven Belupo - Osijek 0-0
Round 29
  2020-06-16 18:55 Hajduk Split - NK Varazdin 2-3
  2020-06-16 18:55 Istra 1961 - Inter Zapresic 2-0
  2020-06-16 21:05 HNK Rijeka - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2-2
  2020-06-17 18:55 Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Belupo 3-2
  2020-06-17 21:05 Osijek - HNK Gorica 2-1
Round 30
  2020-06-20 18:55 Inter Zapresic - Osijek 0-1
  2020-06-20 21:05 HNK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb 0-0
  2020-06-20 21:05 NK Varazdin - Istra 1961 3-0
  2020-06-21 18:55 Slaven Belupo - HNK Rijeka 1-0
  2020-06-21 21:05 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split 3-2
Round 31
  2020-06-25 18:55 Istra 1961 - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1-1
  2020-06-25 21:05 NK Varazdin - Inter Zapresic 1-0
  2020-06-26 18:55 HNK Rijeka - HNK Gorica 1-2
  2020-06-26 21:05 Hajduk Split - Slaven Belupo 2-1
  2020-06-27 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek 0-0
Round 32
  2020-06-30 18:55 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Varazdin 2-0
  2020-06-30 18:55 Slaven Belupo - Istra 1961 3-0
  2020-06-30 21:05 HNK Gorica - Hajduk Split 3-1
  2020-07-01 18:55 Inter Zapresic - Dinamo Zagreb 0-1
  2020-07-01 21:05 Osijek - HNK Rijeka 1-0
Round 33
  2020-07-04 18:55 Istra 1961 - HNK Gorica    
  2020-07-04 21:05 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - Inter Zapresic    
  2020-07-04 21:05 NK Varazdin - Slaven Belupo    
  2020-07-05 18:55 Hajduk Split - Osijek    
  2020-07-05 21:05 HNK Rijeka - Dinamo Zagreb    
Round 34
  2020-07-10 20:00 HNK Gorica - NK Varazdin    
  2020-07-11 18:55 Inter Zapresic - HNK Rijeka    
  2020-07-11 21:05 Osijek - Istra 1961    
  2020-07-12 18:55 Slaven Belupo - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb    
  2020-07-12 21:05 Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split    
Round 35
  2020-07-17 20:00 Slaven Belupo - Inter Zapresic    
  2020-07-18 18:55 NK Varazdin - Osijek    
  2020-07-18 21:05 Istra 1961 - Dinamo Zagreb    
  2020-07-19 18:55 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Gorica    
  2020-07-19 21:05 Hajduk Split - HNK Rijeka    
Round 36
  2020-07-25 21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varazdin    
  2020-07-25 21:00 HNK Gorica - Slaven Belupo    
  2020-07-25 21:00 HNK Rijeka - Istra 1961    
  2020-07-25 21:00 Inter Zapresic - Hajduk Split    
  2020-07-25 21:00 Osijek - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb    

Disclaimer:Data and information is provided for informational purposes only. We accept no responsibilty for the correctness of this information.
Powered by
Score24.com