Football > Romania >  Liga I Fixtures:CompleteUpcoming
Round / Complete
Round Date Event Result  
Round 1
  2022-07-15 17:30 AFC Hermannstadt - CS Mioveni 3-0
  2022-07-15 20:30 Universitatea Craiova - ACS Sepsi 2-2
  2022-07-16 17:30 Arges Pitesti - UTA Arad 2-0
  2022-07-16 20:30 CFR Cluj - Rapid Bucuresti 1-0
  2022-07-17 17:30 Farul Constanta - FC U Craiova 2-1
  2022-07-17 20:30 FC Steaua Bucuresti - Universitatea Cluj 1-1
  2022-07-18 17:30 FC Botosani - Chindia Târgoviste 3-2
  2022-07-18 20:30 Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Voluntari 0-1
Round 2
  2022-07-22 19:30 CS Mioveni - Farul Constanta 0-2
  2022-07-23 19:30 FC Voluntari - FC Botosani 0-1
  2022-07-24 11:00 ACS Sepsi - Arges Pitesti 4-0
  2022-07-24 15:00 FC U Craiova - CFR Cluj 3-1
  2022-07-24 17:30 Universitatea Cluj - Universitatea Craiova 1-1
  2022-07-24 20:30 Rapid Bucuresti - FC Steaua Bucuresti 2-0
  2022-07-25 17:30 Chindia Târgoviste - AFC Hermannstadt 1-1
  2022-07-25 20:30 UTA Arad - Petrolul Ploiesti 2-0
Round 3
  2022-07-29 17:30 Arges Pitesti - Universitatea Cluj 3-1
  2022-07-29 20:30 Farul Constanta - Chindia Târgoviste 0-0
  2022-07-30 17:30 FC Voluntari - UTA Arad 3-0
  2022-07-30 20:30 CFR Cluj - CS Mioveni 4-2
  2022-07-31 17:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - ACS Sepsi 1-1
  2022-07-31 19:15 Universitatea Craiova - Rapid Bucuresti 0-1
  2022-07-31 21:30 FC Steaua Bucuresti - FC U Craiova 1-1
  2022-08-01 19:30 AFC Hermannstadt - FC Botosani 1-1
Round 4
  2022-08-05 18:00 Universitatea Cluj - Petrolul Ploiesti 0-1
  2022-08-06 18:00 CS Mioveni - FC Steaua Bucuresti 1-1
  2022-08-06 20:45 Rapid Bucuresti - Arges Pitesti 2-1
  2022-08-07 15:00 ACS Sepsi - UTA Arad 0-0
  2022-08-07 17:30 Chindia Târgoviste - CFR Cluj 0-2
  2022-08-07 20:30 FC U Craiova - Universitatea Craiova 1-2
  2022-08-08 17:00 AFC Hermannstadt - FC Voluntari 2-1
  2022-08-08 20:00 FC Botosani - Farul Constanta 1-1
Round 5
  2022-08-12 20:30 Arges Pitesti - FC U Craiova 0-2
  2022-08-13 18:00 UTA Arad - Universitatea Cluj 2-1
  2022-08-13 20:45 Petrolul Ploiesti - Rapid Bucuresti 1-0
  2022-08-14 15:00 Universitatea Craiova - CS Mioveni 1-0
  2022-08-14 17:30 CFR Cluj - FC Botosani 0-1
  2022-08-14 20:30 FC Steaua Bucuresti - Chindia Târgoviste 3-2
  2022-08-15 16:00 FC Voluntari - ACS Sepsi 0-0
  2022-08-15 18:30 Farul Constanta - AFC Hermannstadt 0-0
Round 6
  2022-08-19 17:00 CS Mioveni - Arges Pitesti 0-1
  2022-08-19 20:00 FC U Craiova - Petrolul Ploiesti 0-1
  2022-08-20 20:30 Rapid Bucuresti - UTA Arad 1-0
  2022-08-22 16:00 Universitatea Cluj - ACS Sepsi 0-1
  2022-08-22 18:30 Farul Constanta - FC Voluntari 2-1
  2022-11-29 18:00 Chindia Târgoviste - Universitatea Craiova 1-1
  2022-11-30 18:00 AFC Hermannstadt - CFR Cluj 2-3
  2022-12-01 18:00 FC Botosani - FC Steaua Bucuresti 2-3
Round 7
  2022-08-26 17:45 FC Voluntari - Universitatea Cluj 0-0
  2022-08-26 20:30 UTA Arad - FC U Craiova 2-1
  2022-08-27 18:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - CS Mioveni 0-0
  2022-08-27 20:45 ACS Sepsi - Rapid Bucuresti 1-2
  2022-08-28 12:30 Arges Pitesti - Chindia Târgoviste 2-1
  2022-08-28 17:30 CFR Cluj - Farul Constanta 1-3
  2022-08-28 20:30 FC Steaua Bucuresti - AFC Hermannstadt 2-2
  2022-08-29 20:00 Universitatea Craiova - FC Botosani 1-0
Round 8
  2022-08-30 15:30 CS Mioveni - UTA Arad 1-1
  2022-08-30 18:15 FC U Craiova - ACS Sepsi 1-0
  2022-08-30 21:00 Rapid Bucuresti - Universitatea Cluj 1-0
  2022-08-31 15:30 Chindia Târgoviste - Petrolul Ploiesti 2-3
  2022-08-31 18:15 CFR Cluj - FC Voluntari 4-0
  2022-08-31 21:00 Farul Constanta - FC Steaua Bucuresti 3-1
  2022-09-01 17:00 FC Botosani - Arges Pitesti 0-0
  2022-09-01 20:00 AFC Hermannstadt - Universitatea Craiova 1-0
Round 9
  2022-09-02 17:45 ACS Sepsi - CS Mioveni 0-1
  2022-09-02 20:30 Universitatea Cluj - FC U Craiova 1-1
  2022-09-03 18:00 UTA Arad - Chindia Târgoviste 1-1
  2022-09-03 20:45 FC Voluntari - Rapid Bucuresti 0-1
  2022-09-04 20:30 Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Botosani 2-1
  2022-09-05 17:45 Arges Pitesti - AFC Hermannstadt 0-1
  2022-09-05 20:30 Universitatea Craiova - Farul Constanta 4-3
  2022-12-15 20:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti - CFR Cluj    
Round 10
  2022-09-09 17:45 FC Botosani - UTA Arad 1-2
  2022-09-10 12:00 Chindia Târgoviste - ACS Sepsi 1-2
  2022-09-10 14:00 AFC Hermannstadt - Petrolul Ploiesti 2-1
  2022-09-10 20:30 FC U Craiova - Rapid Bucuresti 1-0
  2022-09-11 17:30 Farul Constanta - Arges Pitesti 3-0
  2022-09-11 20:30 CFR Cluj - Universitatea Craiova 2-0
  2022-09-12 17:00 CS Mioveni - Universitatea Cluj 0-1
  2022-09-12 20:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti - FC Voluntari 1-1
Round 11
  2022-09-16 17:00 FC Voluntari - FC U Craiova 1-0
  2022-09-16 20:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - Farul Constanta 1-3
  2022-09-17 15:45 UTA Arad - AFC Hermannstadt 1-2
  2022-09-17 18:00 ACS Sepsi - FC Botosani 7-0
  2022-09-17 20:30 Rapid Bucuresti - CS Mioveni 2-1
  2022-09-18 17:30 Universitatea Cluj - Chindia Târgoviste 1-0
  2022-09-18 20:30 Universitatea Craiova - FC Steaua Bucuresti 2-1
  2022-09-19 19:30 Arges Pitesti - CFR Cluj 0-1
Round 12
  2022-09-30 20:00 Universitatea Craiova - FC Voluntari 1-1
  2022-10-01 18:30 CS Mioveni - FC U Craiova 2-2
  2022-10-01 20:30 CFR Cluj - Petrolul Ploiesti 1-0
  2022-10-02 12:00 AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Sepsi 1-2
  2022-10-02 17:30 Farul Constanta - UTA Arad 2-0
  2022-10-02 20:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti - Arges Pitesti 3-2
  2022-10-03 17:00 FC Botosani - Universitatea Cluj 1-1
  2022-10-03 20:00 Chindia Târgoviste - Rapid Bucuresti 2-1
Round 13
  2022-10-07 17:00 FC Voluntari - CS Mioveni 3-1
  2022-10-07 20:00 Arges Pitesti - Universitatea Craiova 1-0
  2022-10-08 14:00 Universitatea Cluj - AFC Hermannstadt 1-0
  2022-10-08 20:30 Rapid Bucuresti - FC Botosani 1-1
  2022-10-09 14:30 ACS Sepsi - Farul Constanta 0-1
  2022-10-09 20:30 Petrolul Ploiesti - FC Steaua Bucuresti 0-2
  2022-10-10 16:30 FC U Craiova - Chindia Târgoviste 0-1
  2022-10-10 19:30 UTA Arad - CFR Cluj 1-1
Round 14
  2022-10-14 17:15 Arges Pitesti - FC Voluntari 0-0
  2022-10-14 20:00 AFC Hermannstadt - Rapid Bucuresti 0-2
  2022-10-15 14:30 FC Botosani - FC U Craiova 1-0
  2022-10-15 17:00 Farul Constanta - Universitatea Cluj 2-0
  2022-10-15 20:00 Universitatea Craiova - Petrolul Ploiesti 2-1
  2022-10-16 13:00 Chindia Târgoviste - CS Mioveni 1-0
  2022-10-16 19:30 FC Steaua Bucuresti - UTA Arad 2-1
  2022-10-17 20:00 CFR Cluj - ACS Sepsi 2-1
Round 15
  2022-10-21 19:30 Rapid Bucuresti - Farul Constanta 1-1
  2022-10-22 16:00 FC Voluntari - Chindia Târgoviste 0-3
  2022-10-22 20:45 FC U Craiova - AFC Hermannstadt 1-1
  2022-10-23 12:30 CS Mioveni - FC Botosani 0-0
  2022-10-23 17:15 UTA Arad - Universitatea Craiova 1-2
  2022-10-23 20:00 Universitatea Cluj - CFR Cluj 1-2
  2022-10-24 17:15 Petrolul Ploiesti - Arges Pitesti 2-0
  2022-10-24 20:00 ACS Sepsi - FC Steaua Bucuresti 0-1
Round 16
  2022-10-28 17:00 Chindia Târgoviste - FC Botosani 2-2
  2022-10-28 20:00 FC U Craiova - Farul Constanta 1-2
  2022-10-29 18:00 FC Voluntari - Petrolul Ploiesti 0-1
  2022-10-29 20:30 ACS Sepsi - Universitatea Craiova 0-1
  2022-10-30 17:15 UTA Arad - Arges Pitesti 0-1
  2022-10-30 20:00 Rapid Bucuresti - CFR Cluj 2-1
  2022-10-31 17:00 CS Mioveni - AFC Hermannstadt 0-2
  2022-10-31 20:00 Universitatea Cluj - FC Steaua Bucuresti 2-1
Round 17
  2022-11-04 17:00 FC Botosani - FC Voluntari 0-1
  2022-11-04 20:00 Farul Constanta - CS Mioveni 2-1
  2022-11-05 14:00 Arges Pitesti - ACS Sepsi 0-5
  2022-11-05 17:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - UTA Arad 2-1
  2022-11-05 20:00 Universitatea Craiova - Universitatea Cluj 1-0
  2022-11-06 15:15 AFC Hermannstadt - Chindia Târgoviste 0-1
  2022-11-06 20:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti - Rapid Bucuresti 3-1
  2022-11-07 20:00 CFR Cluj - FC U Craiova 3-1
Round 18
  2022-11-11 20:00 ACS Sepsi - Petrolul Ploiesti 2-0
  2022-11-12 16:30 Chindia Târgoviste - Farul Constanta 1-1
  2022-11-12 19:30 Rapid Bucuresti - Universitatea Craiova 2-2
  2022-11-13 14:45 UTA Arad - FC Voluntari 1-1
  2022-11-13 17:00 CS Mioveni - CFR Cluj 0-1
  2022-11-13 20:00 FC U Craiova - FC Steaua Bucuresti 0-2
  2022-11-14 17:00 Universitatea Cluj - Arges Pitesti 1-1
  2022-11-14 20:00 FC Botosani - AFC Hermannstadt 0-0
Round 19
  2022-12-02 14:30 UTA Arad - ACS Sepsi 1-4
  2022-12-02 18:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - Universitatea Cluj 2-0
  2022-12-03 14:30 FC Voluntari - AFC Hermannstadt 3-0
  2022-12-03 18:00 Universitatea Craiova - FC U Craiova 0-2
  2022-12-04 12:15 Farul Constanta - FC Botosani 8-0
  2022-12-04 14:30 CFR Cluj - Chindia Târgoviste 2-0
  2022-12-04 18:00 Arges Pitesti - Rapid Bucuresti 1-1
  2022-12-05 18:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti - CS Mioveni    
Round 20
  2022-12-09 18:00 ACS Sepsi - FC Voluntari    
  2022-12-10 18:00 AFC Hermannstadt - Farul Constanta    
  2022-12-11 13:30 Universitatea Cluj - UTA Arad    
  2022-12-11 16:30 FC Botosani - CFR Cluj    
  2022-12-11 19:30 Chindia Târgoviste - FC Steaua Bucuresti    
  2022-12-12 16:30 FC U Craiova - Arges Pitesti    
  2022-12-12 19:30 CS Mioveni - Universitatea Craiova    
  2022-12-14 18:00 Rapid Bucuresti - Petrolul Ploiesti    
Round 21
  2022-12-17 17:00 ACS Sepsi - Universitatea Cluj    
  2022-12-17 17:00 Arges Pitesti - CS Mioveni    
  2022-12-17 17:00 CFR Cluj - AFC Hermannstadt    
  2022-12-17 17:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti - FC Botosani    
  2022-12-17 17:00 FC Voluntari - Farul Constanta    
  2022-12-17 17:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - FC U Craiova    
  2022-12-17 17:00 Universitatea Craiova - Chindia Târgoviste    
  2022-12-17 17:00 UTA Arad - Rapid Bucuresti    
Round 22
  2023-01-21 17:00 AFC Hermannstadt - FC Steaua Bucuresti    
  2023-01-21 17:00 Chindia Târgoviste - Arges Pitesti    
  2023-01-21 17:00 CS Mioveni - Petrolul Ploiesti    
  2023-01-21 17:00 Farul Constanta - CFR Cluj    
  2023-01-21 17:00 FC Botosani - Universitatea Craiova    
  2023-01-21 17:00 FC U Craiova - UTA Arad    
  2023-01-21 17:00 Rapid Bucuresti - ACS Sepsi    
  2023-01-21 17:00 Universitatea Cluj - FC Voluntari    
Round 23
  2023-01-28 17:00 ACS Sepsi - FC U Craiova    
  2023-01-28 17:00 Arges Pitesti - FC Botosani    
  2023-01-28 17:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti - Farul Constanta    
  2023-01-28 17:00 FC Voluntari - CFR Cluj    
  2023-01-28 17:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - Chindia Târgoviste    
  2023-01-28 17:00 Universitatea Cluj - Rapid Bucuresti    
  2023-01-28 17:00 Universitatea Craiova - AFC Hermannstadt    
  2023-01-28 17:00 UTA Arad - CS Mioveni    
Round 24
  2023-02-04 17:00 AFC Hermannstadt - Arges Pitesti    
  2023-02-04 17:00 CFR Cluj - FC Steaua Bucuresti    
  2023-02-04 17:00 Chindia Târgoviste - UTA Arad    
  2023-02-04 17:00 CS Mioveni - ACS Sepsi    
  2023-02-04 17:00 Farul Constanta - Universitatea Craiova    
  2023-02-04 17:00 FC Botosani - Petrolul Ploiesti    
  2023-02-04 17:00 FC U Craiova - Universitatea Cluj    
  2023-02-04 17:00 Rapid Bucuresti - FC Voluntari    
Round 25
  2023-02-11 17:00 ACS Sepsi - Chindia Târgoviste    
  2023-02-11 17:00 Arges Pitesti - Farul Constanta    
  2023-02-11 17:00 FC Voluntari - FC Steaua Bucuresti    
  2023-02-11 17:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - AFC Hermannstadt    
  2023-02-11 17:00 Rapid Bucuresti - FC U Craiova    
  2023-02-11 17:00 Universitatea Cluj - CS Mioveni    
  2023-02-11 17:00 Universitatea Craiova - CFR Cluj    
  2023-02-11 17:00 UTA Arad - FC Botosani    
Round 26
  2023-02-18 17:00 AFC Hermannstadt - UTA Arad    
  2023-02-18 17:00 CFR Cluj - Arges Pitesti    
  2023-02-18 17:00 Chindia Târgoviste - Universitatea Cluj    
  2023-02-18 17:00 CS Mioveni - Rapid Bucuresti    
  2023-02-18 17:00 Farul Constanta - Petrolul Ploiesti    
  2023-02-18 17:00 FC Botosani - ACS Sepsi    
  2023-02-18 17:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti - Universitatea Craiova    
  2023-02-18 17:00 FC U Craiova - FC Voluntari    
Round 27
  2023-02-25 17:00 ACS Sepsi - AFC Hermannstadt    
  2023-02-25 17:00 Arges Pitesti - FC Steaua Bucuresti    
  2023-02-25 17:00 FC U Craiova - CS Mioveni    
  2023-02-25 17:00 FC Voluntari - Universitatea Craiova    
  2023-02-25 17:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - CFR Cluj    
  2023-02-25 17:00 Rapid Bucuresti - Chindia Târgoviste    
  2023-02-25 17:00 Universitatea Cluj - FC Botosani    
  2023-02-25 17:00 UTA Arad - Farul Constanta    
Round 28
  2023-03-01 17:00 AFC Hermannstadt - Universitatea Cluj    
  2023-03-01 17:00 CFR Cluj - UTA Arad    
  2023-03-01 17:00 Chindia Târgoviste - FC U Craiova    
  2023-03-01 17:00 CS Mioveni - FC Voluntari    
  2023-03-01 17:00 Farul Constanta - ACS Sepsi    
  2023-03-01 17:00 FC Botosani - Rapid Bucuresti    
  2023-03-01 17:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti - Petrolul Ploiesti    
  2023-03-01 17:00 Universitatea Craiova - Arges Pitesti    
Round 29
  2023-03-04 17:00 ACS Sepsi - CFR Cluj    
  2023-03-04 17:00 CS Mioveni - Chindia Târgoviste    
  2023-03-04 17:00 FC U Craiova - FC Botosani    
  2023-03-04 17:00 FC Voluntari - Arges Pitesti    
  2023-03-04 17:00 Petrolul Ploiesti - Universitatea Craiova    
  2023-03-04 17:00 Rapid Bucuresti - AFC Hermannstadt    
  2023-03-04 17:00 Universitatea Cluj - Farul Constanta    
  2023-03-04 17:00 UTA Arad - FC Steaua Bucuresti    
Round 30
  2023-03-11 17:00 AFC Hermannstadt - FC U Craiova    
  2023-03-11 17:00 Arges Pitesti - Petrolul Ploiesti    
  2023-03-11 17:00 CFR Cluj - Universitatea Cluj    
  2023-03-11 17:00 Chindia Târgoviste - FC Voluntari    
  2023-03-11 17:00 Farul Constanta - Rapid Bucuresti    
  2023-03-11 17:00 FC Botosani - CS Mioveni    
  2023-03-11 17:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti - ACS Sepsi    
  2023-03-11 17:00 Universitatea Craiova - UTA Arad    

Disclaimer:Data and information is provided for informational purposes only. We accept no responsibilty for the correctness of this information.
Powered by
Score24.com