Airdrieonians
Arbroath
Ayr United
Dundee United
Dunfermline Athletic
Greenock Morton
Inverness CT
Partick Thistle
Queen's Park
Raith Rovers
Airdrieonians
Arbroath
Ayr United
Dundee United
Dunfermline Athletic
Greenock Morton
Inverness CT
Partick Thistle
Queen's Park
Raith Rovers
Football > Scotland >
Championship League
Fixtures:
Complete
Upcoming
Date / Complete
Round
Date
Event
Result
2023-08-04 20:45
Arbroath -
Dundee United
0-4
2023-08-05 16:00
Dunfermline Athletic
- Airdrieonians
2-1
2023-08-05 16:00
Greenock Morton
- Ayr United
3-1
2023-08-05 16:00
Inverness CT -
Queen's Park
1-2
2023-08-05 16:00
Partick Thistle - Raith Rovers
2-2
2023-08-12 16:00
Airdrieonians
- Partick Thistle
2-1
2023-08-12 16:00
Ayr United
- Inverness CT
1-0
2023-08-12 16:00
Dundee United - Dunfermline Athletic
1-1
2023-08-12 16:00
Queen's Park
- Arbroath
2-1
2023-08-12 16:00
Raith Rovers
- Greenock Morton
3-2
2023-08-19 16:00
Arbroath -
Queen's Park
0-1
2023-08-26 16:00
Airdrieonians
- Inverness CT
2-1
2023-08-26 16:00
Ayr United -
Dundee United
0-3
2023-08-26 16:00
Dunfermline Athletic -
Raith Rovers
0-1
2023-08-26 16:00
Greenock Morton -
Arbroath
0-3
2023-08-26 16:00
Partick Thistle
- Queen's Park
3-1
2023-09-02 16:00
Arbroath
- Ayr United
2-1
2023-09-02 16:00
Dundee United
- Airdrieonians
2-0
2023-09-02 16:00
Greenock Morton -
Partick Thistle
1-4
2023-09-02 16:00
Inverness CT - Dunfermline Athletic
1-1
2023-09-02 16:00
Raith Rovers
- Queen's Park
3-2
2023-09-15 20:45
Ayr United -
Partick Thistle
0-4
2023-09-16 16:00
Arbroath
- Airdrieonians
4-0
2023-09-16 16:00
Dundee United - Greenock Morton
1-1
2023-09-16 16:00
Queen's Park -
Dunfermline Athletic
0-2
2023-09-16 16:00
Raith Rovers
- Inverness CT
1-0
2023-09-22 20:45
Queen's Park -
Ayr United
2-5
2023-09-23 16:00
Airdrieonians
- Raith Rovers
1-0
2023-09-23 16:00
Dunfermline Athletic
- Greenock Morton
3-1
2023-09-23 16:00
Inverness CT -
Dundee United
0-1
2023-09-23 16:00
Partick Thistle -
Arbroath
0-3
2023-09-30 16:00
Arbroath -
Inverness CT
2-3
2023-09-30 16:00
Ayr United -
Raith Rovers
1-2
2023-09-30 16:00
Dundee United
- Queen's Park
4-1
2023-09-30 16:00
Greenock Morton -
Airdrieonians
0-1
2023-09-30 16:00
Partick Thistle
- Dunfermline Athletic
3-0
2023-10-07 16:00
Airdrieonians -
Ayr United
1-2
2023-10-07 16:00
Inverness CT - Partick Thistle
0-0
2023-10-07 16:00
Queen's Park - Greenock Morton
0-0
2023-10-07 16:00
Raith Rovers - Dundee United
1-1
2023-10-20 20:45
Airdrieonians - Queen's Park
1-1
2023-10-21 16:00
Dunfermline Athletic -
Ayr United
0-1
2023-10-21 16:00
Partick Thistle -
Dundee United
0-5
2023-10-27 20:45
Dundee United
- Arbroath
6-0
2023-10-27 20:45
Queen's Park - Partick Thistle
2-2
2023-10-28 16:00
Ayr United -
Greenock Morton
0-1
2023-10-28 16:00
Inverness CT
- Airdrieonians
1-0
2023-10-28 16:00
Raith Rovers
- Dunfermline Athletic
1-0
2023-10-31 20:45
Airdrieonians -
Dundee United
0-2
2023-10-31 20:45
Greenock Morton -
Raith Rovers
1-2
2023-10-31 20:45
Partick Thistle - Ayr United
2-2
2023-11-03 20:45
Greenock Morton -
Dunfermline Athletic
1-2
2023-11-04 16:00
Arbroath -
Partick Thistle
1-3
2023-11-04 16:00
Ayr United - Queen's Park
2-2
2023-11-04 16:00
Dundee United - Inverness CT
1-1
2023-11-04 16:00
Raith Rovers - Airdrieonians
1-1
2023-11-10 20:45
Dunfermline Athletic -
Dundee United
1-2
2023-11-11 16:00
Airdrieonians
- Arbroath
2-0
2023-11-11 16:00
Inverness CT
- Ayr United
3-1
2023-11-11 16:00
Partick Thistle
- Greenock Morton
2-1
2023-11-11 16:00
Queen's Park -
Raith Rovers
2-3
2023-11-18 16:00
Dunfermline Athletic - Inverness CT
1-1
2023-11-28 20:45
Dunfermline Athletic
- Arbroath
3-0
2023-12-02 16:00
Inverness CT -
Raith Rovers
1-2
2023-12-02 16:00
Partick Thistle
- Airdrieonians
2-1
2023-12-08 20:45
Raith Rovers
- Partick Thistle
4-3
2023-12-09 16:00
Airdrieonians -
Dunfermline Athletic
1-2
2023-12-09 16:00
Arbroath -
Greenock Morton
1-2
2023-12-09 16:00
Dundee United
- Ayr United
1-0
2023-12-09 16:00
Queen's Park -
Inverness CT
1-4
2023-12-12 20:45
Greenock Morton
- Inverness CT
2-1
2023-12-13 20:45
Arbroath -
Raith Rovers
1-2
2023-12-16 16:00
Ayr United
- Airdrieonians
1-0
2023-12-16 16:00
Dundee United -
Raith Rovers
0-1
2023-12-16 16:00
Dunfermline Athletic -
Partick Thistle
1-2
2023-12-16 16:00
Greenock Morton
- Queen's Park
1-0
2023-12-16 16:00
Inverness CT -
Arbroath
1-2
2023-12-22 20:45
Queen's Park - Dundee United
0-0
2023-12-22 20:45
Raith Rovers - Ayr United
4-4
2023-12-23 16:00
Airdrieonians - Greenock Morton
0-0
2023-12-23 16:00
Arbroath - Dunfermline Athletic
1-1
2023-12-23 16:00
Partick Thistle - Inverness CT
1-1
2023-12-29 20:45
Dundee United
- Partick Thistle
3-0
2023-12-30 16:00
Ayr United - Dunfermline Athletic
2-2
2023-12-30 16:00
Inverness CT - Greenock Morton
0-0
2023-12-30 16:00
Queen's Park -
Airdrieonians
1-2
2023-12-30 16:00
Raith Rovers - Arbroath
2-2
2024-01-02 16:00
Airdrieonians
- Inverness CT
2-0
2024-01-02 16:00
Arbroath -
Dundee United
0-3
2024-01-02 16:00
Dunfermline Athletic -
Raith Rovers
1-2
2024-01-02 16:00
Greenock Morton
- Ayr United
3-0
2024-01-02 16:00
Partick Thistle
- Queen's Park
3-2
2024-01-05 20:45
Queen's Park
- Dunfermline Athletic
2-1
2024-01-06 16:00
Airdrieonians
- Raith Rovers
1-0
2024-01-06 16:00
Ayr United -
Inverness CT
1-3
2024-01-06 16:00
Dundee United -
Greenock Morton
2-3
2024-01-06 16:00
Partick Thistle
- Arbroath
4-0
2024-01-12 20:45
Inverness CT -
Dundee United
0-1
2024-01-13 16:00
Arbroath - Ayr United
0-0
2024-01-13 16:00
Greenock Morton - Partick Thistle
1-1
2024-01-13 16:00
Raith Rovers -
Queen's Park
1-2
2024-01-23 20:45
Ayr United
- Arbroath
2-0
2024-01-27 16:00
Airdrieonians - Partick Thistle
1-1
2024-01-27 16:00
Dundee United - Dunfermline Athletic
0-0
2024-01-27 16:00
Greenock Morton
- Arbroath
3-0
2024-01-27 16:00
Queen's Park -
Ayr United
1-2
2024-01-27 16:00
Raith Rovers -
Inverness CT
2-3
2024-02-03 16:00
Ayr United -
Dundee United
1-2
2024-02-03 16:00
Dunfermline Athletic -
Greenock Morton
0-5
2024-02-03 16:00
Inverness CT -
Queen's Park
0-1
2024-02-10 16:00
Dunfermline Athletic -
Queen's Park
0-3
2024-02-16 20:45
Raith Rovers
- Dundee United
2-1
2024-02-17 16:00
Airdrieonians -
Ayr United
2-3
2024-02-17 16:00
Dunfermline Athletic - Arbroath
1-1
2024-02-17 16:00
Inverness CT - Partick Thistle
3-3
2024-02-17 16:00
Queen's Park - Greenock Morton
0-0
2024-02-23 20:45
Partick Thistle -
Dunfermline Athletic
1-3
2024-02-24 16:00
Arbroath - Inverness CT
1-1
2024-02-24 16:00
Ayr United -
Raith Rovers
1-2
2024-02-24 16:00
Dundee United
- Queen's Park
3-1
2024-02-24 16:00
Greenock Morton
- Airdrieonians
2-1
2024-02-27 20:45
Ayr United
- Partick Thistle
4-3
2024-02-27 20:45
Dundee United -
Airdrieonians
0-2
2024-02-27 20:45
Inverness CT - Dunfermline Athletic
0-0
2024-02-27 20:45
Queen's Park
- Arbroath
6-0
2024-02-27 20:45
Raith Rovers - Greenock Morton
0-0
2024-03-01 20:45
Arbroath
- Raith Rovers
3-2
2024-03-02 16:00
Airdrieonians - Queen's Park
1-1
2024-03-02 16:00
Dunfermline Athletic
- Ayr United
2-0
2024-03-02 16:00
Greenock Morton -
Inverness CT
0-2
2024-03-02 16:00
Partick Thistle - Dundee United
1-1
2024-03-05 20:45
Dunfermline Athletic -
Airdrieonians
0-2
2024-03-05 20:45
Greenock Morton -
Dundee United
0-1
2024-03-09 16:00
Dundee United
- Arbroath
4-0
2024-03-09 16:00
Inverness CT - Airdrieonians
0-0
2024-03-09 16:00
Queen's Park - Partick Thistle
2-2
2024-03-09 16:00
Raith Rovers
- Dunfermline Athletic
2-0
2024-03-12 20:45
Partick Thistle -
Raith Rovers
0-1
2024-03-15 20:45
Dunfermline Athletic
- Dundee United
3-1
2024-03-16 16:00
Airdrieonians
- Arbroath
5-2
2024-03-16 16:00
Inverness CT -
Ayr United
1-2
2024-03-16 16:00
Partick Thistle
- Greenock Morton
2-1
2024-03-16 16:00
Queen's Park - Raith Rovers
0-0
2024-03-23 16:00
Arbroath -
Partick Thistle
0-1
2024-03-23 16:00
Ayr United -
Queen's Park
1-2
2024-03-23 16:00
Dundee United - Inverness CT
1-1
2024-03-23 16:00
Greenock Morton -
Dunfermline Athletic
0-1
2024-03-29 20:45
Ayr United
- Airdrieonians
2-1
2024-03-30 16:00
Arbroath -
Dunfermline Athletic
2-3
2024-03-30 16:00
Dundee United
- Raith Rovers
2-0
2024-03-30 16:00
Greenock Morton
- Queen's Park
2-0
2024-03-30 16:00
Partick Thistle
- Inverness CT
1-0
2024-04-02 20:45
Arbroath -
Airdrieonians
1-2
2024-04-06 16:00
Airdrieonians
- Greenock Morton
3-1
2024-04-06 16:00
Dunfermline Athletic - Partick Thistle
1-1
2024-04-06 16:00
Inverness CT
- Arbroath
2-1
2024-04-06 16:00
Queen's Park -
Dundee United
0-5
2024-04-06 16:00
Raith Rovers
- Ayr United
2-1
2024-04-09 20:45
Ayr United - Greenock Morton
1-1
2024-04-09 20:45
Raith Rovers -
Airdrieonians
1-3
2024-04-12 20:45
Greenock Morton -
Dundee United
1-4
2024-04-13 16:00
Airdrieonians
- Dunfermline Athletic
2-1
2024-04-13 16:00
Ayr United
- Arbroath
5-0
2024-04-13 16:00
Queen's Park -
Inverness CT
0-1
2024-04-13 16:00
Raith Rovers - Partick Thistle
0-0
2024-04-19 20:45
Inverness CT -
Raith Rovers
0-1
2024-04-20 16:00
Arbroath -
Greenock Morton
1-2
2024-04-20 16:00
Dundee United
- Ayr United
1-0
2024-04-20 16:00
Dunfermline Athletic - Queen's Park
0-0
2024-04-20 16:00
Partick Thistle
- Airdrieonians
4-0
2024-04-26 20:45
Airdrieonians - Dundee United
0-0
2024-04-27 16:00
Arbroath -
Queen's Park
0-5
2024-04-27 16:00
Dunfermline Athletic - Inverness CT
1-1
2024-04-27 16:00
Greenock Morton - Raith Rovers
0-0
2024-04-27 16:00
Partick Thistle - Ayr United
0-0
2024-05-03 20:45
Ayr United - Dunfermline Athletic
3-3
2024-05-03 20:45
Dundee United
- Partick Thistle
4-1
2024-05-03 20:45
Inverness CT
- Greenock Morton
3-1
2024-05-03 20:45
Queen's Park
- Airdrieonians
2-0
2024-05-03 20:45
Raith Rovers
- Arbroath
5-0
Disclaimer:Data and information is provided for informational purposes only. We accept no responsibilty for the correctness of this information.