Airdrieonians
Arbroath
Ayr United
Dundee United
Dunfermline Athletic
Greenock Morton
Inverness CT
Partick Thistle
Queen's Park
Raith Rovers
Airdrieonians
Arbroath
Ayr United
Dundee United
Dunfermline Athletic
Greenock Morton
Inverness CT
Partick Thistle
Queen's Park
Raith Rovers
Football > Scotland >
Championship League
Fixtures:
Complete
Upcoming
Round / Complete
Round
Date
Event
Result
Round 1
2023-08-04 20:45
Arbroath -
Dundee United
0-4
2023-08-05 16:00
Dunfermline Athletic
- Airdrieonians
2-1
2023-08-05 16:00
Greenock Morton
- Ayr United
3-1
2023-08-05 16:00
Inverness CT -
Queen's Park
1-2
2023-08-05 16:00
Partick Thistle - Raith Rovers
2-2
Round 2
2023-08-12 16:00
Airdrieonians
- Partick Thistle
2-1
2023-08-12 16:00
Ayr United
- Inverness CT
1-0
2023-08-12 16:00
Dundee United - Dunfermline Athletic
1-1
2023-08-12 16:00
Queen's Park
- Arbroath
2-1
2023-08-12 16:00
Raith Rovers
- Greenock Morton
3-2
Round 3
2023-08-26 16:00
Airdrieonians
- Inverness CT
2-1
2023-08-26 16:00
Ayr United -
Dundee United
0-3
2023-08-26 16:00
Dunfermline Athletic -
Raith Rovers
0-1
2023-08-26 16:00
Greenock Morton -
Arbroath
0-3
2023-08-26 16:00
Partick Thistle
- Queen's Park
3-1
Round 4
2023-09-02 16:00
Arbroath
- Ayr United
2-1
2023-09-02 16:00
Dundee United
- Airdrieonians
2-0
2023-09-02 16:00
Greenock Morton -
Partick Thistle
1-4
2023-09-02 16:00
Inverness CT - Dunfermline Athletic
1-1
2023-09-02 16:00
Raith Rovers
- Queen's Park
3-2
Round 5
2023-09-15 20:45
Ayr United -
Partick Thistle
0-4
2023-09-16 16:00
Arbroath
- Airdrieonians
4-0
2023-09-16 16:00
Dundee United - Greenock Morton
1-1
2023-09-16 16:00
Queen's Park -
Dunfermline Athletic
0-2
2023-09-16 16:00
Raith Rovers
- Inverness CT
1-0
Round 6
2023-09-22 20:45
Queen's Park -
Ayr United
2-5
2023-09-23 16:00
Airdrieonians
- Raith Rovers
1-0
2023-09-23 16:00
Dunfermline Athletic
- Greenock Morton
3-1
2023-09-23 16:00
Inverness CT -
Dundee United
0-1
2023-09-23 16:00
Partick Thistle -
Arbroath
0-3
Round 7
2023-09-30 16:00
Arbroath -
Inverness CT
2-3
2023-09-30 16:00
Ayr United -
Raith Rovers
1-2
2023-09-30 16:00
Dundee United
- Queen's Park
4-1
2023-09-30 16:00
Greenock Morton -
Airdrieonians
0-1
2023-09-30 16:00
Partick Thistle
- Dunfermline Athletic
3-0
Round 8
2023-10-07 16:00
Airdrieonians -
Ayr United
1-2
2023-10-07 16:00
Inverness CT - Partick Thistle
0-0
2023-10-07 16:00
Queen's Park - Greenock Morton
0-0
2023-10-07 16:00
Raith Rovers - Dundee United
1-1
2023-11-28 20:45
Dunfermline Athletic
- Arbroath
3-0
Round 9
2023-10-20 20:45
Airdrieonians - Queen's Park
1-1
2023-10-21 16:00
Dunfermline Athletic -
Ayr United
0-1
2023-10-21 16:00
Partick Thistle -
Dundee United
0-5
2023-12-12 20:45
Greenock Morton
- Inverness CT
2-1
2023-12-13 20:45
Arbroath -
Raith Rovers
1-2
Round 10
2023-10-27 20:45
Dundee United
- Arbroath
6-0
2023-10-27 20:45
Queen's Park - Partick Thistle
2-2
2023-10-28 16:00
Ayr United -
Greenock Morton
0-1
2023-10-28 16:00
Inverness CT
- Airdrieonians
1-0
2023-10-28 16:00
Raith Rovers
- Dunfermline Athletic
1-0
Round 11
2023-08-19 16:00
Arbroath -
Queen's Park
0-1
2023-10-31 20:45
Airdrieonians -
Dundee United
0-2
2023-10-31 20:45
Greenock Morton -
Raith Rovers
1-2
2023-10-31 20:45
Partick Thistle - Ayr United
2-2
2023-11-18 16:00
Dunfermline Athletic - Inverness CT
1-1
Round 12
2023-11-03 20:45
Greenock Morton -
Dunfermline Athletic
1-2
2023-11-04 16:00
Arbroath -
Partick Thistle
1-3
2023-11-04 16:00
Ayr United - Queen's Park
2-2
2023-11-04 16:00
Dundee United - Inverness CT
1-1
2023-11-04 16:00
Raith Rovers - Airdrieonians
1-1
Round 13
2023-11-10 20:45
Dunfermline Athletic -
Dundee United
1-2
2023-11-11 16:00
Airdrieonians
- Arbroath
2-0
2023-11-11 16:00
Inverness CT
- Ayr United
3-1
2023-11-11 16:00
Partick Thistle
- Greenock Morton
2-1
2023-11-11 16:00
Queen's Park -
Raith Rovers
2-3
Round 14
2023-12-02 16:00
Inverness CT -
Raith Rovers
1-2
2023-12-02 16:00
Partick Thistle
- Airdrieonians
2-1
2024-01-23 20:45
Ayr United
- Arbroath
2-0
2024-02-10 16:00
Dunfermline Athletic -
Queen's Park
0-3
2024-03-05 20:45
Greenock Morton -
Dundee United
0-1
Round 15
2023-12-08 20:45
Raith Rovers
- Partick Thistle
4-3
2023-12-09 16:00
Airdrieonians -
Dunfermline Athletic
1-2
2023-12-09 16:00
Arbroath -
Greenock Morton
1-2
2023-12-09 16:00
Dundee United
- Ayr United
1-0
2023-12-09 16:00
Queen's Park -
Inverness CT
1-4
Round 16
2023-12-16 16:00
Ayr United
- Airdrieonians
1-0
2023-12-16 16:00
Dundee United -
Raith Rovers
0-1
2023-12-16 16:00
Dunfermline Athletic -
Partick Thistle
1-2
2023-12-16 16:00
Greenock Morton
- Queen's Park
1-0
2023-12-16 16:00
Inverness CT -
Arbroath
1-2
Round 17
2023-12-22 20:45
Queen's Park - Dundee United
0-0
2023-12-22 20:45
Raith Rovers - Ayr United
4-4
2023-12-23 16:00
Airdrieonians - Greenock Morton
0-0
2023-12-23 16:00
Arbroath - Dunfermline Athletic
1-1
2023-12-23 16:00
Partick Thistle - Inverness CT
1-1
Round 18
2023-12-29 20:45
Dundee United
- Partick Thistle
3-0
2023-12-30 16:00
Ayr United - Dunfermline Athletic
2-2
2023-12-30 16:00
Inverness CT - Greenock Morton
0-0
2023-12-30 16:00
Queen's Park -
Airdrieonians
1-2
2023-12-30 16:00
Raith Rovers - Arbroath
2-2
Round 19
2024-01-02 16:00
Airdrieonians
- Inverness CT
2-0
2024-01-02 16:00
Arbroath -
Dundee United
0-3
2024-01-02 16:00
Dunfermline Athletic -
Raith Rovers
1-2
2024-01-02 16:00
Greenock Morton
- Ayr United
3-0
2024-01-02 16:00
Partick Thistle
- Queen's Park
3-2
Round 20
2024-01-05 20:45
Queen's Park
- Dunfermline Athletic
2-1
2024-01-06 16:00
Airdrieonians
- Raith Rovers
1-0
2024-01-06 16:00
Ayr United -
Inverness CT
1-3
2024-01-06 16:00
Dundee United -
Greenock Morton
2-3
2024-01-06 16:00
Partick Thistle
- Arbroath
4-0
Round 21
2024-01-12 20:45
Inverness CT -
Dundee United
0-1
2024-01-13 16:00
Arbroath - Ayr United
0-0
2024-01-13 16:00
Greenock Morton - Partick Thistle
1-1
2024-01-13 16:00
Raith Rovers -
Queen's Park
1-2
2024-03-05 20:45
Dunfermline Athletic -
Airdrieonians
0-2
Round 22
2024-01-27 16:00
Airdrieonians - Partick Thistle
1-1
2024-01-27 16:00
Dundee United - Dunfermline Athletic
0-0
2024-01-27 16:00
Greenock Morton
- Arbroath
3-0
2024-01-27 16:00
Queen's Park -
Ayr United
1-2
2024-01-27 16:00
Raith Rovers -
Inverness CT
2-3
Round 23
2024-02-03 16:00
Ayr United -
Dundee United
1-2
2024-02-03 16:00
Dunfermline Athletic -
Greenock Morton
0-5
2024-02-03 16:00
Inverness CT -
Queen's Park
0-1
2024-03-12 20:45
Partick Thistle -
Raith Rovers
0-1
2024-04-02 20:45
Arbroath -
Airdrieonians
1-2
Round 24
2024-02-16 20:45
Raith Rovers
- Dundee United
2-1
2024-02-17 16:00
Airdrieonians -
Ayr United
2-3
2024-02-17 16:00
Dunfermline Athletic - Arbroath
1-1
2024-02-17 16:00
Inverness CT - Partick Thistle
3-3
2024-02-17 16:00
Queen's Park - Greenock Morton
0-0
Round 25
2024-02-23 20:45
Partick Thistle -
Dunfermline Athletic
1-3
2024-02-24 16:00
Arbroath - Inverness CT
1-1
2024-02-24 16:00
Ayr United -
Raith Rovers
1-2
2024-02-24 16:00
Dundee United
- Queen's Park
3-1
2024-02-24 16:00
Greenock Morton
- Airdrieonians
2-1
Round 26
2024-02-27 20:45
Ayr United
- Partick Thistle
4-3
2024-02-27 20:45
Dundee United -
Airdrieonians
0-2
2024-02-27 20:45
Inverness CT - Dunfermline Athletic
0-0
2024-02-27 20:45
Queen's Park
- Arbroath
6-0
2024-02-27 20:45
Raith Rovers - Greenock Morton
0-0
Round 27
2024-03-01 20:45
Arbroath
- Raith Rovers
3-2
2024-03-02 16:00
Airdrieonians - Queen's Park
1-1
2024-03-02 16:00
Dunfermline Athletic
- Ayr United
2-0
2024-03-02 16:00
Greenock Morton -
Inverness CT
0-2
2024-03-02 16:00
Partick Thistle - Dundee United
1-1
Round 28
2024-03-09 16:00
Dundee United
- Arbroath
4-0
2024-03-09 16:00
Inverness CT - Airdrieonians
0-0
2024-03-09 16:00
Queen's Park - Partick Thistle
2-2
2024-03-09 16:00
Raith Rovers
- Dunfermline Athletic
2-0
2024-04-09 20:45
Ayr United - Greenock Morton
1-1
Round 29
2024-03-15 20:45
Dunfermline Athletic
- Dundee United
3-1
2024-03-16 16:00
Airdrieonians
- Arbroath
5-2
2024-03-16 16:00
Inverness CT -
Ayr United
1-2
2024-03-16 16:00
Partick Thistle
- Greenock Morton
2-1
2024-03-16 16:00
Queen's Park - Raith Rovers
0-0
Round 30
2024-03-23 16:00
Arbroath -
Partick Thistle
0-1
2024-03-23 16:00
Ayr United -
Queen's Park
1-2
2024-03-23 16:00
Dundee United - Inverness CT
1-1
2024-03-23 16:00
Greenock Morton -
Dunfermline Athletic
0-1
2024-04-09 20:45
Raith Rovers -
Airdrieonians
1-3
Round 31
2024-03-29 20:45
Ayr United
- Airdrieonians
2-1
2024-03-30 16:00
Arbroath -
Dunfermline Athletic
2-3
2024-03-30 16:00
Dundee United
- Raith Rovers
2-0
2024-03-30 16:00
Greenock Morton
- Queen's Park
2-0
2024-03-30 16:00
Partick Thistle
- Inverness CT
1-0
Round 32
2024-04-06 16:00
Airdrieonians
- Greenock Morton
3-1
2024-04-06 16:00
Dunfermline Athletic - Partick Thistle
1-1
2024-04-06 16:00
Inverness CT
- Arbroath
2-1
2024-04-06 16:00
Queen's Park -
Dundee United
0-5
2024-04-06 16:00
Raith Rovers
- Ayr United
2-1
Round 33
2024-04-12 20:45
Greenock Morton -
Dundee United
1-4
2024-04-13 16:00
Airdrieonians
- Dunfermline Athletic
2-1
2024-04-13 16:00
Ayr United
- Arbroath
5-0
2024-04-13 16:00
Queen's Park -
Inverness CT
0-1
2024-04-13 16:00
Raith Rovers - Partick Thistle
0-0
Round 34
2024-04-19 20:45
Inverness CT -
Raith Rovers
0-1
2024-04-20 16:00
Arbroath -
Greenock Morton
1-2
2024-04-20 16:00
Dundee United
- Ayr United
1-0
2024-04-20 16:00
Dunfermline Athletic - Queen's Park
0-0
2024-04-20 16:00
Partick Thistle
- Airdrieonians
4-0
Round 35
2024-04-26 20:45
Airdrieonians - Dundee United
0-0
2024-04-27 16:00
Arbroath -
Queen's Park
0-5
2024-04-27 16:00
Dunfermline Athletic - Inverness CT
1-1
2024-04-27 16:00
Greenock Morton - Raith Rovers
0-0
2024-04-27 16:00
Partick Thistle - Ayr United
0-0
Round 36
2024-05-03 20:45
Ayr United - Dunfermline Athletic
3-3
2024-05-03 20:45
Dundee United
- Partick Thistle
4-1
2024-05-03 20:45
Inverness CT
- Greenock Morton
3-1
2024-05-03 20:45
Queen's Park
- Airdrieonians
2-0
2024-05-03 20:45
Raith Rovers
- Arbroath
5-0
Disclaimer:Data and information is provided for informational purposes only. We accept no responsibilty for the correctness of this information.