• Sarjataulukko
  • SHL - Yht.
     SijaJoukkueOttVHV jV rH jH rMPMMEP
     1 Rögle BK 523220417215412925100
     2 Luleå Hockey 52322043621611174497
     3 Skellefteå AIK 52322032121671224594
     4 Frölunda HC 52312182221551391687
     5 Växjö Lakers HC 5228243352153144985
     6 Färjestad BK 5228243340153149482
     7 Örebro HK 52282462321441232181
     8 Leksands IF 5224283134148154-675
     9 IK Oskarshamn 5223291242140163-2372
     10 Brynäs IF 5223295133126138-1269
     11 Linköping HC 5224284441121142-2169
     12 IF Malmö Redhawks 5221312253134153-1967
     13 Djurgårdens IF 5219333251130169-3958
     14 Timrå IK 5219334113133177-4456
  • Taulukon lyhenteet
  • OttVHV jV rH jH rMPMMEP
    Pelatut ottelutVoitotHäviötJa. voittoRl. voittoJa. häviöRl. häviöTehdyt maalitPäästetyt maalit MaalieroPisteet