• SHL
  • SHL - Yht.
     SijaJoukkueOttVHV jV rH jH rMPMMEP
     1 Luleå HF 52361651311519853106
     2 Färjestad BK 52312151411731462792
     3 Rögle BK 52322052211491232692
     4 Skellefteå AIK 52312122011491222790
     5 HV 71 52302233231581302889
     6 Djurgårdens IF 5229234151137135288
     7 Frölunda HC 52292331111541262885
     8 Örebro HK 5228241121137133485
     9 IF Malmö Redhawks 5225270442131130177
     10 Växjö Lakers HC 5224283120127143-1670
     11 Linköping HC 5220325156118139-2165
     12 Brynäs IF 5221314432132168-3660
     13 Leksands IF 5215370224115168-5349
     14 IK Oskarshamn 5213391262110180-7044
  • Taulukon lyhenteet
  • OttVHV jV rH jH rMPMMEP
    Pelatut ottelutVoitotHäviötJa. voittoRl. voittoJa. häviöRl. häviöTehdyt maalitPäästetyt maalit MaalieroPisteet