• Sarjataulukko
  • SHL - Yht.
     SijaJoukkueOttVHV jV rH jH rMPMMEP
     1 Rögle BK 46281813621461103688
     2 Växjö Lakers HC 4428164361130953584
     3 Skellefteå AIK 46281861221341082681
     4 Luleå Hockey 44251931341301131778
     5 Örebro HK 4425193022132124876
     6 Frölunda HC 4425190100118111774
     7 Leksands IF 4424204241123120371
     8 Färjestad BK 44251973401331201369
     9 Djurgårdens IF 4620263121121131-1059
     10 IF Malmö Redhawks 401723111094117-2350
     11 IK Oskarshamn 4215271041113134-2149
     12 Brynäs IF 4115262142108140-3248
     13 HV 71 4416284131115138-2347
     14 Linköping HC 4516293112107143-3647
  • Taulukon lyhenteet
  • OttVHV jV rH jH rMPMMEP
    Pelatut ottelutVoitotHäviötJa. voittoRl. voittoJa. häviöRl. häviöTehdyt maalitPäästetyt maalit MaalieroPisteet