• NHL Divisioona
  • Metropolitan - Yht.
     SijaJoukkueOttVHV jV rH jH rMPMMEP
     1 Carolina Hurricanes 19154101064392531
     2 Washington Capitals 21138005074502431
     3 New York Rangers 2013711306054629
     4 Columbus Blue Jackets 18126320064531124
     5 Pittsburgh Penguins 20101011135953624
     6 New Jersey Devils 1881021135256-420
     7 Philadelphia Flyers 1981110224756-920
     8 New York Islanders 1751200113252-2012
    Atlantic - Yht.
     SijaJoukkueOttVHV jV rH jH rMPMMEP
     1 Florida Panthers 20146401276522431
     2 Toronto Maple Leafs 22157301061481331
     3 Tampa Bay Lightning 19127322162521027
     4 Detroit Red Wings 2191230305869-1121
     5 Boston Bruins 1710701005349420
     6 Buffalo Sabres 2081211205867-918
     7 Montreal Canadiens 2251700204880-3212
     8 Ottawa Senators 1841400104469-259
    Central - Yht.
     SijaJoukkueOttVHV jV rH jH rMPMMEP
     1 Minnesota Wild 20137320174621227
     2 St. Louis Blues 20101001216556923
     3 Nashville Predators 2011921105657-123
     4 Winnipeg Jets 2091111225658-222
     5 Colorado Avalanche 17107011067541321
     6 Dallas Stars 189931115053-320
     7 Chicago Blackhawks 2071321204565-2016
     8 Arizona Coyotes 2041620023774-3710
    Pacific - Yht.
     SijaJoukkueOttVHV jV rH jH rMPMMEP
     1 Calgary Flames 20128105068383029
     2 Edmonton Oilers 19145120074571728
     3 Anaheim Ducks 211110302169561325
     4 Vegas Golden Knights 2012811006461324
     5 San Jose Sharks 20101020015358-521
     6 Los Angeles Kings 1981121304952-319
     7 Vancouver Canucks 2161511114970-2114
     8 Seattle Kraken 2061400105472-1813
  • Taulukon lyhenteet
  • OttVHV jV rH jH rMPMMEP
    Pelatut ottelutVoitotHäviötJa. voittoRl. voittoJa. häviöRl. häviöTehdyt maalitPäästetyt maalit MaalieroPisteet