• NHL Divisioona
  • Metropolitan - Yht.
     SijaJoukkueOttVHV jV rH jH rMPMMEP
     1 New Jersey Devils 25205301093573641
     2 Carolina Hurricanes 25141122507469533
     3 New York Islanders 261610300082661632
     4 Pittsburgh Penguins 251312014089781130
     5 New York Rangers 26111510417676027
     6 Washington Capitals 26101610227183-1224
     7 Philadelphia Flyers 2581700415982-2321
     8 Columbus Blue Jackets 2381520116692-2618
    Atlantic - Yht.
     SijaJoukkueOttVHV jV rH jH rMPMMEP
     1 Boston Bruins 23203310093494440
     2 Toronto Maple Leafs 261511106079661336
     3 Tampa Bay Lightning 2415950018475931
     4 Detroit Red Wings 24121211327776129
     5 Florida Panthers 25121301318883528
     6 Montreal Canadiens 24121223107083-1325
     7 Buffalo Sabres 25111411109692423
     8 Ottawa Senators 24101420107578-321
    Central - Yht.
     SijaJoukkueOttVHV jV rH jH rMPMMEP
     1 Dallas Stars 251411003298722633
     2 Winnipeg Jets 23158601074591531
     3 Minnesota Wild 24131123117874428
     4 Colorado Avalanche 22139121075611427
     5 Nashville Predators 23121122116370-726
     6 St. Louis Blues 24111321006990-2122
     7 Arizona Coyotes 2271500225978-1918
     8 Chicago Blackhawks 2471720226188-2718
    Pacific - Yht.
     SijaJoukkueOttVHV jV rH jH rMPMMEP
     1 Vegas Golden Knights 26188311090682237
     2 Seattle Kraken 24159403088751333
     3 Los Angeles Kings 27131421409297-530
     4 Edmonton Oilers 25141120008790-328
     5 Calgary Flames 24111311217374-125
     6 Vancouver Canucks 25101520218495-1123
     7 San Jose Sharks 28820211382103-2120
     8 Anaheim Ducks 26620321265111-4615
  • Taulukon lyhenteet
  • OttVHV jV rH jH rMPMMEP
    Pelatut ottelutVoitotHäviötJa. voittoRl. voittoJa. häviöRl. häviöTehdyt maalitPäästetyt maalit MaalieroPisteet