• NHL Divisioona
  • Metropolitan - Yht.
     SijaJoukkueOttVHV jV rH jH rMPMMEP
     1 Carolina Hurricanes 825428616227820276116
     2 New York Rangers 825230443325420747110
     3 Pittsburgh Penguins 824636634727222943103
     4 Washington Capitals 824438459327524530100
     5 New York Islanders 8237451246231237-684
     6 Columbus Blue Jackets 8237457443262300-3881
     7 New Jersey Devils 8227555345248307-5963
     8 Philadelphia Flyers 8225574174211298-8761
    Atlantic - Yht.
     SijaJoukkueOttVHV jV rH jH rMPMMEP
     1 Florida Panthers 8258241332434024694122
     2 Toronto Maple Leafs 825428636131525362115
     3 Tampa Bay Lightning 8251311023528723354110
     4 Boston Bruins 825131923225522035107
     5 Buffalo Sabres 8232504383232290-5875
     6 Detroit Red Wings 8232508382230312-8274
     7 Ottawa Senators 8233494352227266-3973
     8 Montreal Canadiens 8222603392221319-9855
    Central - Yht.
     SijaJoukkueOttVHV jV rH jH rMPMMEP
     1 Colorado Avalanche 825626645231223478119
     2 Minnesota Wild 8253291153431025357113
     3 St. Louis Blues 824933428331124269109
     4 Dallas Stars 82463610542238246-898
     5 Nashville Predators 82453764522662521497
     6 Winnipeg Jets 8239435274252257-589
     7 Chicago Blackhawks 82285466102219291-7268
     8 Arizona Coyotes 8225576134207313-10657
    Pacific - Yht.
     SijaJoukkueOttVHV jV rH jH rMPMMEP
     1 Calgary Flames 825032429229320885111
     2 Edmonton Oilers 824933655129025238104
     3 Los Angeles Kings 8244385474239236399
     4 Vegas Golden Knights 82433954442662481894
     5 Vancouver Canucks 82404253752492361392
     6 San Jose Sharks 82325073103214264-5077
     7 Anaheim Ducks 8231515495232271-3976
     8 Seattle Kraken 8227551351216285-6960
  • Taulukon lyhenteet
  • OttVHV jV rH jH rMPMMEP
    Pelatut ottelutVoitotHäviötJa. voittoRl. voittoJa. häviöRl. häviöTehdyt maalitPäästetyt maalit MaalieroPisteet