• NHL konferenssit
  • Itäinen - Yht.
     SijaJoukkueOttVHV jV rH jH rMPMMEP
     1 Tampa Bay Lightning 8262207631325222103128
     2 Boston Bruins 824933926325921544107
     3 Washington Capitals 824834547127824929104
     4 New York Islanders 824834652522819632103
     5 Toronto Maple Leafs 824636606228625135100
     6 Pittsburgh Penguins 824438529327324132100
     7 Carolina Hurricanes 82463652522452232299
     8 Columbus Blue Jackets 82473582312582322698
     9 Montreal Canadiens 82443843802492361396
     10 Florida Panthers 8236467377267280-1386
     11 Philadelphia Flyers 8237456371244281-3782
     12 New York Rangers 8232503695227272-4578
     13 Buffalo Sabres 8233497573226271-4576
     14 Detroit Red Wings 8232509355227277-5074
     15 New Jersey Devils 8231514364222275-5372
     16 Ottawa Senators 8229536051242302-6064
    Läntinen - Yht.
     SijaJoukkueOttVHV jV rH jH rMPMMEP
     1 Calgary Flames 825032503428922762107
     2 San Jose Sharks 824636806328926128101
     3 Nashville Predators 824735544224021426100
     4 Winnipeg Jets 82473572412722442899
     5 St. Louis Blues 82453763632472232499
     6 Dallas Stars 8243396152210202893
     7 Vegas Golden Knights 82433943522492301993
     8 Colorado Avalanche 823844411222602461490
     9 Arizona Coyotes 8239435453213223-1086
     10 Chicago Blackhawks 82364693111270292-2284
     11 Minnesota Wild 8237453154211237-2683
     12 Vancouver Canucks 8235477665225254-2981
     13 Anaheim Ducks 8235475373199251-5280
     14 Edmonton Oilers 8235478363232274-4279
     15 Los Angeles Kings 8231516354202263-6171
  • Taulukon lyhenteet
  • OttVHV jV rH jH rMPMMEP
    Pelatut ottelutVoitotHäviötJa. voittoRl. voittoJa. häviöRl. häviöTehdyt maalitPäästetyt maalit MaalieroPisteet