• NHL konferenssit
  • Itäinen - Yht.
     SijaJoukkueOttVHV jV rH jH rMPMMEP
     1 Boston Bruins 704426605722717453100
     2 Tampa Bay Lightning 70432762512451955092
     3 Washington Capitals 69412864532402152590
     4 Philadelphia Flyers 69412855252321963689
     5 Pittsburgh Penguins 69402983602241962886
     6 Carolina Hurricanes 68383065502221932981
     7 Toronto Maple Leafs 70363471452382271181
     8 Columbus Blue Jackets 70333780114180187-781
     9 New York Islanders 6835338373192193-180
     10 New York Rangers 70373351322342221279
     11 Florida Panthers 6935342344231228378
     12 Montreal Canadiens 7131408481212221-971
     13 Buffalo Sabres 6930396262195217-2268
     14 New Jersey Devils 6928412466189230-4168
     15 Ottawa Senators 7125466175191243-5262
     16 Detroit Red Wings 7117541332145267-12239
    Läntinen - Yht.
     SijaJoukkueOttVHV jV rH jH rMPMMEP
     1 Colorado Avalanche 70422841712371914692
     2 St. Louis Blues 70412962732241933192
     3 Vegas Golden Knights 71393263622272111686
     4 Edmonton Oilers 7137344272225217883
     5 Dallas Stars 6937329253180177382
     6 Winnipeg Jets 71373443422162031380
     7 Vancouver Canucks 69363354332282171178
     8 Nashville Predators 6935344353215217-278
     9 Calgary Flames 6936335651210214-478
     10 Minnesota Wild 6935343243220220077
     11 Arizona Coyotes 7033372544195187874
     12 Chicago Blackhawks 7032385444212218-672
     13 Anaheim Ducks 7129424581187226-3967
     14 Los Angeles Kings 7029417133178212-3464
     15 San Jose Sharks 7029415241182226-4463
  • Taulukon lyhenteet
  • OttVHV jV rH jH rMPMMEP
    Pelatut ottelutVoitotHäviötJa. voittoRl. voittoJa. häviöRl. häviöTehdyt maalitPäästetyt maalit MaalieroPisteet