• NHL konferenssit
  • Itäinen - Yht.
     SijaJoukkueOttVHV jV rH jH rMPMMEP
     1 Washington Capitals 3323104332120952551
     2 Boston Bruins 3320132024111842746
     3 New York Islanders 30219522089701944
     4 Pittsburgh Penguins 3218144140105852040
     5 Carolina Hurricanes 3219134220103861740
     6 Philadelphia Flyers 31171423059788939
     7 Buffalo Sabres 3316173151105100538
     8 Montreal Canadiens 3215172251104105-136
     9 Tampa Bay Lightning 3016142130108951335
     10 New York Rangers 311615202110097335
     11 Florida Panthers 3115162323107104335
     12 Toronto Maple Leafs 3315183122106108-234
     13 Columbus Blue Jackets 31121940417694-1829
     14 Ottawa Senators 321319201186100-1428
     15 New Jersey Devils 31922111475114-3923
     16 Detroit Red Wings 33825102172131-5919
    Läntinen - Yht.
     SijaJoukkueOttVHV jV rH jH rMPMMEP
     1 Colorado Avalanche 3221113030117863145
     2 St. Louis Blues 32181440339790742
     3 Arizona Coyotes 341915252296821442
     4 Winnipeg Jets 32191342119488640
     5 Dallas Stars 33181531228679740
     6 Edmonton Oilers 3418162231105105040
     7 Calgary Flames 33181543309599-439
     8 Vegas Golden Knights 3517182350103100339
     9 Vancouver Canucks 3216162331105951036
     10 Minnesota Wild 321517014198106-835
     11 Nashville Predators 301416113210197433
     12 San Jose Sharks 341519321192120-2832
     13 Anaheim Ducks 32131911318394-1130
     14 Chicago Blackhawks 321220312486103-1730
     15 Los Angeles Kings 331320302082104-2228
  • Taulukon lyhenteet
  • OttVHV jV rH jH rMPMMEP
    Pelatut ottelutVoitotHäviötJa. voittoRl. voittoJa. häviöRl. häviöTehdyt maalitPäästetyt maalit MaalieroPisteet