• NHL konferenssit
  • Itäinen - Yht.
     SijaJoukkueOttVHV jV rH jH rMPMMEP
     1 Tampa Bay Lightning 735617663128719196116
     2 Boston Bruins 72432992632161853195
     3 Toronto Maple Leafs 72432960502592164391
     4 New York Islanders 72423064252061733391
     5 Washington Capitals 72423054612482252391
     6 Pittsburgh Penguins 73393451822492202988
     7 Carolina Hurricanes 71393241522121961685
     8 Columbus Blue Jackets 72403281312202101084
     9 Montreal Canadiens 7237354270212212081
     10 Philadelphia Flyers 7235376271222241-1978
     11 Florida Panthers 7232407366234242-876
     12 Buffalo Sabres 7231417563200233-3371
     13 New York Rangers 7228441694202241-3969
     14 New Jersey Devils 7327463254204249-4563
     15 Detroit Red Wings 7225477355195247-5260
     16 Ottawa Senators 7225475051213263-5056
    Läntinen - Yht.
     SijaJoukkueOttVHV jV rH jH rMPMMEP
     1 Calgary Flames 72442850342562065095
     2 San Jose Sharks 73433070532612293294
     3 Winnipeg Jets 72432962312462133390
     4 Vegas Golden Knights 73413243322272032487
     5 Nashville Predators 73413254412191952487
     6 St. Louis Blues 7237355162207198982
     7 Dallas Stars 7237356051181178380
     8 Arizona Coyotes 7336375451196204-878
     9 Minnesota Wild 7334393154199214-1577
     10 Colorado Avalanche 72314130111229223674
     11 Chicago Blackhawks 7232408291243263-2074
     12 Vancouver Canucks 7331427464199225-2672
     13 Edmonton Oilers 7232408352204237-3371
     14 Anaheim Ducks 7430444372173227-5469
     15 Los Angeles Kings 7225475253170230-6058
  • Taulukon lyhenteet
  • OttVHV jV rH jH rMPMMEP
    Pelatut ottelutVoitotHäviötJa. voittoRl. voittoJa. häviöRl. häviöTehdyt maalitPäästetyt maalit MaalieroPisteet