• NHL konferenssit
  • Itäinen - Yht.
     SijaJoukkueOttVHV jV rH jH rMPMMEP
     1 Washington Capitals 49331663321771443371
     2 Boston Bruins 49282130571631293468
     3 Pittsburgh Penguins 48301873501641303465
     4 Tampa Bay Lightning 48291932401751373862
     5 New York Islanders 47281973311381281060
     6 Columbus Blue Jackets 4925246062132126658
     7 Philadelphia Flyers 4926234515155150558
     8 Florida Panthers 47262123231741561857
     9 Carolina Hurricanes 48272152301531302357
     10 Toronto Maple Leafs 49252441341761651157
     11 Buffalo Sabres 4922274161145152-751
     12 Montreal Canadiens 5022284361155157-251
     13 New York Rangers 4623233022155153250
     14 Ottawa Senators 4817314053130163-3342
     15 New Jersey Devils 4817312234126173-4741
     16 Detroit Red Wings 4912371131104189-8528
    Läntinen - Yht.
     SijaJoukkueOttVHV jV rH jH rMPMMEP
     1 St. Louis Blues 48291950531571342366
     2 Colorado Avalanche 48272130511731403360
     3 Dallas Stars 4827215222125120558
     4 Vancouver Canucks 49272233311621491358
     5 Edmonton Oilers 4926232241155153257
     6 Vegas Golden Knights 5125263361159156357
     7 Arizona Coyotes 5126252523146138857
     8 Calgary Flames 4926234540135146-1156
     9 Winnipeg Jets 4825234331146147-154
     10 Chicago Blackhawks 4923264224147155-852
     11 Nashville Predators 4722252143156154251
     12 Minnesota Wild 4822261142148159-1150
     13 San Jose Sharks 5021294231130167-3746
     14 Anaheim Ducks 4819292441122150-2843
     15 Los Angeles Kings 5018325032125158-3341
  • Taulukon lyhenteet
  • OttVHV jV rH jH rMPMMEP
    Pelatut ottelutVoitotHäviötJa. voittoRl. voittoJa. häviöRl. häviöTehdyt maalitPäästetyt maalit MaalieroPisteet