• Floorball  > Sweden  > Svenska Superligan
  • Table
  • Svenska Superligan
     Pos.Team
     1 Storvreta IBK
     2 FBC Kalmarsund
     3 IBF Falun
     4 Mullsjö AIS
     5 IBK Dalen
     6 Växjö IBK
     7 FC Helsingborg
     8 Linköping IBK
     9 Pixbo Wallenstam
     10 Team Thorengruppen SK
     11 Jönköpings IK
     12 IK Sirius IBK
     13 Höllvikens IBF
     14 Fagerhult Habo IBK
    Total
     Pos.TeamGPWLWotWpLotLpGFGAGDPts
     1 Storvreta IBK 2622420202051347166
     2 FBC Kalmarsund 2620630301971455260
     3 IBF Falun 2619730101981306855
     4 Mullsjö AIS 2617920101721304250
     5 IBK Dalen 26161020202071644348
     6 Växjö IBK 26151100201681422647
     7 FC Helsingborg 2615111231165158746
     8 Linköping IBK 2616105100158149942
     9 Pixbo Wallenstam 26131320301871523540
     10 Team Thorengruppen SK 268183022144199-5525
     11 Jönköpings IK 267190020136180-4423
     12 IK Sirius IBK 265210010138210-7216
     13 Höllvikens IBF 264220131133222-8915
     14 Fagerhult Habo IBK 265213010170263-9313
    Home
     Pos.TeamGPWLWotWpLotLpGFGAGDPts
     1 Storvreta IBK 131211000102574535
     2 FBC Kalmarsund 131122020109654433
     3 IBF Falun 131031010101515030
     4 Mullsjö AIS 13103200097613628
     5 IBK Dalen 13761020110951522
     6 Växjö IBK 138500009084624
     7 FC Helsingborg 136701217879-120
     8 Linköping IBK 1394200088592925
     9 Pixbo Wallenstam 13761020107792822
     10 Team Thorengruppen SK 1358200178107-2914
     11 Jönköpings IK 134900107081-1113
     12 IK Sirius IBK 1331000106495-3110
     13 Höllvikens IBF 13211011061102-416
     14 Fagerhult Habo IBK 13211101087120-336
    Away
     Pos.TeamGPWLWotWpLotLpGFGAGDPts
     1 Storvreta IBK 131031020103772631
     2 FBC Kalmarsund 139410108880827
     3 IBF Falun 1394200097781925
     4 Mullsjö AIS 137600107469522
     5 IBK Dalen 1394100097692826
     6 Växjö IBK 1376002078582023
     7 FC Helsingborg 139411108779826
     8 Linköping IBK 137631007090-2017
     9 Pixbo Wallenstam 136710108073718
     10 Team Thorengruppen SK 1331010216692-2611
     11 Jönköpings IK 1331000106699-3310
     12 IK Sirius IBK 13211000074115-416
     13 Höllvikens IBF 13211002172120-489
     14 Fagerhult Habo IBK 13310200083143-607
  • Table abbreviations
  • GPWLWotWpLotLpGFGAGDPts
    Games playedGames wonGames lostWin overtimeWin penaltyLoss overtimeLoss penaltyGoals forGoals againstGoal differencePoints