• Ishockey  > Nordamerika  > NHL
  • Division Tabell
  • Metropolitan
     Pl.Lag
     1 Carolina Hurricanes
     2 New Jersey Devils
     3 New York Rangers
     4 Washington Capitals
     5 Pittsburgh Penguins
     6 New York Islanders
     7 Philadelphia Flyers
     8 Columbus Blue Jackets
    Metropolitan - Totalt
     Pl.LagMaVFVötVstFötFstMIMSP
     1 Carolina Hurricanes 51341773621731363776
     2 New Jersey Devils 49321771311711314068
     3 New York Rangers 49272232621571292862
     4 Washington Capitals 53272651421661521460
     5 Pittsburgh Penguins 4924253181161153857
     6 New York Islanders 5225274023148144455
     7 Philadelphia Flyers 5121301081142162-2051
     8 Columbus Blue Jackets 5115364131131198-6734
    Metropolitan - Hemma
     Pl.LagMaVFVötVstFötFstMIMSP
     1 Carolina Hurricanes 24177311185661936
     2 New Jersey Devils 25131240117570528
     3 New York Rangers 26131331317776130
     4 Washington Capitals 251411213079661331
     5 Pittsburgh Penguins 241410214088741432
     6 New York Islanders 261511301172611132
     7 Philadelphia Flyers 24101400207083-1322
     8 Columbus Blue Jackets 281117311185112-2724
    Metropolitan - Borta
     Pl.LagMaVFVötVstFötFstMIMSP
     1 Carolina Hurricanes 271710425188701840
     2 New Jersey Devils 24195312096613540
     3 New York Rangers 23149013180532732
     4 Washington Capitals 28131530128786129
     5 Pittsburgh Penguins 25101510417379-625
     6 New York Islanders 26101610127683-723
     7 Philadelphia Flyers 27111610617279-729
     8 Columbus Blue Jackets 2341910204686-4010
    Atlantic
     Pl.Lag
     1 Boston Bruins
     2 Toronto Maple Leafs
     3 Tampa Bay Lightning
     4 Buffalo Sabres
     5 Florida Panthers
     6 Ottawa Senators
     7 Detroit Red Wings
     8 Montreal Canadiens
    Atlantic - Totalt
     Pl.LagMaVFVötVstFötFstMIMSP
     1 Boston Bruins 51391232231921118183
     2 Toronto Maple Leafs 52312150711751413470
     3 Tampa Bay Lightning 48321651011751413465
     4 Buffalo Sabres 50262461311861701656
     5 Florida Panthers 5224281151178183-554
     6 Ottawa Senators 5024264130151159-851
     7 Detroit Red Wings 4821274153145160-1550
     8 Montreal Canadiens 5120314440134189-5544
    Atlantic - Hemma
     Pl.LagMaVFVötVstFötFstMIMSP
     1 Boston Bruins 26224221299504947
     2 Toronto Maple Leafs 292094031101742744
     3 Tampa Bay Lightning 252052101103653841
     4 Buffalo Sabres 26111530209694224
     5 Florida Panthers 231310102187721529
     6 Ottawa Senators 26141211108377629
     7 Detroit Red Wings 25121311127576-127
     8 Montreal Canadiens 26111532107399-2623
    Atlantic - Borta
     Pl.LagMaVFVötVstFötFstMIMSP
     1 Boston Bruins 25178101193613236
     2 Toronto Maple Leafs 23111210407467726
     3 Tampa Bay Lightning 23121130007276-424
     4 Buffalo Sabres 24159311190761432
     5 Florida Panthers 291118013091111-2025
     6 Ottawa Senators 24101430206882-1422
     7 Detroit Red Wings 2391430417084-1423
     8 Montreal Canadiens 2591612306190-2921
    Central
     Pl.Lag
     1 Dallas Stars
     2 Winnipeg Jets
     3 Minnesota Wild
     4 Colorado Avalanche
     5 Nashville Predators
     6 St. Louis Blues
     7 Arizona Coyotes
     8 Chicago Blackhawks
    Central - Totalt
     Pl.LagMaVFVötVstFötFstMIMSP
     1 Dallas Stars 51282321821731334066
     2 Winnipeg Jets 52322070101661372965
     3 Minnesota Wild 48272134221511381358
     4 Colorado Avalanche 48272154121511331857
     5 Nashville Predators 4824243251137141-454
     6 St. Louis Blues 5123284321156185-2949
     7 Arizona Coyotes 5016341242131177-4638
     8 Chicago Blackhawks 4815334022118176-5834
    Central - Hemma
     Pl.LagMaVFVötVstFötFstMIMSP
     1 Dallas Stars 241311204289701932
     2 Winnipeg Jets 26188300085612436
     3 Minnesota Wild 2415932017971831
     4 Colorado Avalanche 251312111281691229
     5 Nashville Predators 24141021217166531
     6 St. Louis Blues 24101421207185-1422
     7 Arizona Coyotes 20101012206266-422
     8 Chicago Blackhawks 27918400272105-3320
    Central - Borta
     Pl.LagMaVFVötVstFötFstMIMSP
     1 Dallas Stars 271512014084632134
     2 Winnipeg Jets 26141240108176529
     3 Minnesota Wild 24121202217267527
     4 Colorado Avalanche 2314943007064628
     5 Nashville Predators 24101411306675-923
     6 St. Louis Blues 271314220185100-1527
     7 Arizona Coyotes 30624002269111-4216
     8 Chicago Blackhawks 2161500204671-2514
    Pacific
     Pl.Lag
     1 Seattle Kraken
     2 Los Angeles Kings
     3 Vegas Golden Knights
     4 Edmonton Oilers
     5 Calgary Flames
     6 Vancouver Canucks
     7 San Jose Sharks
     8 Anaheim Ducks
    Pacific - Totalt
     Pl.LagMaVFVötVstFötFstMIMSP
     1 Seattle Kraken 49292050321771512663
     2 Los Angeles Kings 5328254461173183-1063
     3 Vegas Golden Knights 51292253311601481262
     4 Edmonton Oilers 50282220311871622560
     5 Calgary Flames 5024263163157152557
     6 Vancouver Canucks 4920294321165193-2843
     7 San Jose Sharks 5115362165157196-3941
     8 Anaheim Ducks 5016346332125205-8037
    Pacific - Hemma
     Pl.LagMaVFVötVstFötFstMIMSP
     1 Seattle Kraken 26131340217877129
     2 Los Angeles Kings 25141121208284-230
     3 Vegas Golden Knights 27141331007675128
     4 Edmonton Oilers 271314202199891029
     5 Calgary Flames 25141120118277530
     6 Vancouver Canucks 24101421017692-1621
     7 San Jose Sharks 2451910347399-2617
     8 Anaheim Ducks 2391461105589-3419
    Pacific - Borta
     Pl.LagMaVFVötVstFötFstMIMSP
     1 Seattle Kraken 23167101199742534
     2 Los Angeles Kings 28141423419199-833
     3 Vegas Golden Knights 24159223184731134
     4 Edmonton Oilers 23158001088731531
     5 Calgary Flames 25101511527575027
     6 Vancouver Canucks 251015222089101-1222
     7 San Jose Sharks 27101711318497-1324
     8 Anaheim Ducks 27720022270116-4618
  • Tabellförkortningar
  • MaVFVötVstFötFstMIMSP
    MatcherVunnaFörloradeVinst övertidVinst straffarFörlust övertidFörlust straffarGjorda målInsläppta målMålskillnadPoäng