Mar 27 | Idag | Mar 29 |
Liveresultat | Kommande | Avslutade |
Fotboll Sverige Div 2 - Norrland | ||
16:00 | Skellefteå FF | 6-1 |
(ft) | IFK Östersund | |
17:00 | Kiruna FF | 0-1 |
(ft) | Bergnäsets AIK | |
19:00 | Bodens BK FF | 0-0 |
(pp) | Gottne IF | |
Fotboll Sverige Div 2 - S Svealand | ||
19:30 | IK Sleipner | 1-0 |
(ft) | FC Nacka Iliria | |
Fotboll Sverige Div 2 - V Götaland | ||
19:00 | Landvetter IS | 2-3 |
(ft) | Västra Frölunda IF | |
19:00 | Husqvarna FF | 2-2 |
(ft) | Qviding FIF | |
Fotboll Sverige Div 2 - N Götaland | ||
19:15 | Vänersborgs IF | 0-1 |
(ft) | IFK Skövde FK | |
Fotboll Italien Serie C - Grupp A | ||
20:45 | Calcio Padova | 2-1 |
(ft) | Pergolettese | |
Fotboll Italien Serie C - Grupp B | ||
20:30 | Carrarese | 1-0 |
(ft) | Perugia | |
20:45 | Fermana | 3-2 |
(ft) | Rimini | |
20:45 | Vis Pesaro | 1-3 |
(ft) | Lucchese | |
20:45 | Gubbio | 1-0 |
(ft) | SEF Torres 1903 | |
Fotboll Italien Serie C - Grupp C | ||
20:45 | Catania | 2-3 |
(ft) | Giugliano | |
Fotboll Danmark 2. division | Stat | |
13:00 | Fremad Amager | 1-3 |
(ft) | Middelfart | |
15:00 | AB | 2-3 |
(ft) | Nykøbing FC | |
15:00 | Thisted FC | 0-1 |
(ft) | Brabrand | |
14:00 | Esbjerg | 4-2 |
(ft) | FC Roskilde | |
14:00 | Aarhus Fremad | 0-1 |
(ft) | Skive | |
13:00 | HIK | 4-2 |
(ft) | FA 2000 | |
Fotboll Italien Serie C - Grupp C | ||
20:45 | Catania | 2-3 |
(ft) | Giugliano | |
Fotboll Colombia Primera A - Apertura | Stat | |
00:10 | Atlético Nacional | 2-0 |
(ft) | Jaguares de Córdoba | |
02:20 | Millonarios | 3-1 |
(ft) | Santa Fe | |
Fotboll Costa Rica Torneo Clausura | Stat | |
02:00 | San Carlos | 2-0 |
(ft) | Herediano | |
03:00 | Cartaginés | 3-4 |
(ft) | Deportivo Saprissa | |
Fotboll Paraguay Primera División Apertura | Stat | |
01:30 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0-1 |
(ft) | Sportivo Luqueño | |
Fotboll Chile Primera División Nacional | ||
22:00 | Audax Italiano | 0-1 |
(ft) | Coquimbo Unido | |
Fotboll Peru Primera División Apertura | ||
21:00 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 1-2 |
(ft) | Comerciantes Unidos | |
Fotboll Brasilien Paulista (A-1) - Slutspel | Stat | |
00:30 | Santos | 3-1 |
(ft) | RB Bragantino | |
Fotboll Brasilien Paraense - Championship Playoffs | ||
00:00 | Águia de Marabá | 1-1 |
(ft) | Paysandu | |
Fotboll Brasilien Paulista (A-2) - Slutspel | Stat | |
00:00 | XV de Piracicaba | 1-1 |
(ft) | Portuguesa Santista | |
00:00 | São José EC | 1-2 |
(ft) | Velo Clube | |
Fotboll Brasilien Potiguar - 2nd Phase | ||
19:00 | Globo FC | 0-4 |
(ft) | Baraúnas | |
Fotboll Brasilien Paranaense - Slutspel | Stat | |
00:00 | Athletico Paranaense | 1-0 |
(ft) | Operário PR | |
Fotboll Brasilien Copa do Nordeste - Grupp A | Stat | |
01:30 | Botafogo PB | 4-0 |
(ft) | Bahia | |
01:30 | Maranhão | 3-2 |
(ft) | Fortaleza | |
01:30 | América RN | 1-0 |
(ft) | Náutico | |
01:30 | CRB | 2-0 |
(ft) | Altos | |
01:30 | Ceará | 2-1 |
(ft) | Itabaiana | |
01:30 | Vitória | 3-0 |
(ft) | Treze | |
01:30 | Sport Recife | 3-0 |
(ft) | Juazeirense | |
01:30 | River Plate | 0-1 |
(ft) | ABC | |
Fotboll Brasilien Copa Verde | Stat | |
00:00 | Cuiabá | 4-1 |
(ft) | Brasiliense | |
Fotboll Indien I-Liga | Stat | |
15:30 | Aizawl | 4-0 |
(ft) | Churchill Brothers | |
11:00 | Delhi FC | 3-1 |
(ft) | Shillong Lajong | |
Fotboll Bolivia Primera División Apertura | Stat | |
20:00 | GV San Jose | 1-0 |
(ft) | Always Ready | |
Fotboll Mexiko Liga de Expansión - Clausura | Stat | |
02:05 | Leones Negros Guadalajara | 2-4 |
(ft) | Atlético La Paz | |
04:05 | Correcaminos UAT | 0-2 |
(ft) | Cimarrones de Sonora | |
Fotboll Argentina Copa de la Liga Profesional | ||
01:30 | Lanús | 2-2 |
(ft) | Unión de Santa Fe | |
Ishockey Sverige SHL-slutspel | Stat | |
19:00 | Leksands IF | 2-0 |
(ft) | Frölunda HC | |
19:00 | Linköping HC | 0-2 |
(ft) | Skellefteå AIK | |
Ishockey Sverige Slutspelsserien | ||
Ishockey Finland Liiga - Slutspel | Stat | |
17:30 | Pelicans | 0-3 |
(ft) | HIFK | |
17:30 | Kärpät | 2-3 |
(ft) | Jukurit | |
17:30 | Tappara | 5-2 |
(ft) | TPS | |
Ishockey USA NHL | ||
00:30 | Tampa Bay Lightning | 3-1 |
(ft) | Boston Bruins | |
00:00 | Buffalo Sabres | 2-6 |
(ft) | Ottawa Senators | |
Ishockey Ryssland Continental League - Slutspel | Stat | |
15:00 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 5-3 |
(ft) | Spartak Moskva | |
17:30 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 2-3 |
(ft) | Avangard Omsk | |
Ishockey Tjeckien Extraliga - Slutspel | Stat | |
17:00 | HC Oceláři Třinec | 2-0 |
(ft) | CEZ Motor Ceske Budejovice | |
Ishockey Schweiz National League - Slutspel | Stat | |
20:00 | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | 4-2 |
(ft) | HC Lugano | |
Ishockey Tyskland DEL - Slutspel | Stat | |
19:30 | Schwenninger Wild Wings | 4-0 |
(ft) | Straubing Tigers | |
Ishockey Österrike EBEL - Slutspel | Stat | |
19:30 | EC Red Bull Salzburg | 2-3 |
(ft) | HC Bolzano | |
Ishockey Norge Fjordkraft-ligaen - Degradering | ||
17:00 | Ringerike IHK | 3-5 |
(ft) | Comet Halden Elite | |
17:00 | Grüner Ishockey IL | 2-7 |
(ft) | Narvik IHK | |
Basket Internationellt Euroleague - Serie | Stat | |
20:30 | FC Bayern München | 79-87 |
(ft) | FC Barcelona Lassa | |
20:30 | Cazoo Baskonia | 76-97 |
(ft) | Anadolu Efes | |
21:00 | ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne | 77-87 |
(ft) | Monaco | |
19:00 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 87-73 |
(ft) | EA7 Emporio Armani Milano | |
20:30 | Partizan NIS | 69-74 |
(ft) | Olympiakos | |
Basket USA NBA | ||
00:30 | Philadelphia 76ers | 107-108 |
(ft) | L.A. Clippers | |
00:00 | Charlotte Hornets | 118-111 |
(ft) | Cleveland Cavaliers | |
00:30 | Atlanta Hawks | 120-106 |
(ft) | Portland Trail Blazers | |
00:00 | Orlando Magic | 93-101 |
(ft) | Golden State Warriors | |
00:30 | Toronto Raptors | 101-145 |
(ft) | New York Knicks | |
01:00 | Chicago Bulls | 125-99 |
(ft) | Indiana Pacers | |
00:00 | Washington Wizards | 119-122ot |
(ft) | Brooklyn Nets | |
01:00 | Minnesota Timberwolves | 106-91 |
(ft) | Detroit Pistons | |
02:00 | Utah Jazz | 111-118 |
(ft) | San Antonio Spurs | |
01:00 | Memphis Grizzlies | 124-136 |
(ft) | L.A. Lakers | |
03:00 | Denver Nuggets | 97-104 |
(ft) | Phoenix Suns | |
01:00 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 126-132ot |
(ft) | Houston Rockets | |
Handboll Sverige Handbollsligan Herr | Stat | |
19:00 | Hammarby IF HF | 30-35 |
(ft) | Eskilstuna Guif | |
19:00 | HF Karlskrona | 31-32 |
(ft) | IK Sävehof | |
19:00 | HK Aranäs | 31-24 |
(ft) | HK Malmö | |
19:00 | Ystads IF HF | 38-35 |
(ft) | Önnereds HK | |
19:00 | Alingsås HK | 29-31 |
(ft) | Amo HK | |
19:00 | IFK Kristianstad | 34-30 |
(ft) | IF Hallby HK | |
19:00 | IFK Skövde HK | 33-32 |
(ft) | Lugi HF | |
Handboll Tyskland DKB Handball - Bundesliga | ||
19:00 | TVB 1898 Stuttgart | 27-26 |
(ft) | Bergischer HC | |
Innebandy Sverige Svenska Superligan - Slutspel | Stat | |
19:00 | Mullsjö AIS | 3-9 |
(ft) | IBF Falun | |
19:00 | FBC Kalmarsund | 1-8 |
(ft) | Växjö IBK | |
Innebandy Sverige Svenska Superligan Damer - Slutspel | ||
18:30 | Pixbo Wallenstam IBK W | 10-2 |
(ft) | IBK Lund Elit (w) | |
19:00 | Täby FC IBK | 3-2str |
(ft) | Endre IF | |
Tennis USA ATP Tour - Miami Open - Miami | ||
18:05 | Alexander Zverev | 2-0 |
(ft) | Fabian Marozsan | |
02:25 | Nicolas Jarry | 0-2 |
(ft) | Daniil Medvedev | |
Tennis USA WTA Tour - Miami Open - Miami | ||
00:05 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 2-1 |
(ft) | Jessica Pegula | |
20:05 | Elena Rybakina | 2-1 |
(ft) | Victoria Azarenka | |
Rugby Union Frankrike Pro Division 2 | ||
21:00 | Mont de Marsan | 22-22 |
(ft) | CA Brive | |
Rugby League England Superleague | ||
21:00 | Castleford Tigers | 6-26 |
(ft) | Leeds Rhinos | |
Rugby League Australien NRL | ||
10:00 | Sydney Roosters | 16-22 |
(ft) | Penrith Panthers |