Nov 15 | Idag | Nov 17 |
Liveresultat | Kommande | Avslutade |
Fotboll Internationellt EM - Kval - Grupp C | Stat | |
20:45 | Tyskland | 4-0 |
(ft) | Vitryssland | |
20:45 | Nordirland | 0-0 |
(ft) | Nederländerna | |
Fotboll Internationellt EM - Kval - Grupp E | Stat | |
18:00 | Azerbajdzjan | 0-2 |
(ft) | Wales | |
20:45 | Kroatien | 3-1 |
(ft) | Slovakien | |
Fotboll Internationellt EM - Kval - Grupp G | Stat | |
20:45 | Israel | 1-2 |
(ft) | Polen | |
20:45 | Österrike | 2-1 |
(ft) | Makedonien | |
18:00 | Slovenien | 1-0 |
(ft) | Lettland | |
Fotboll Internationellt EM - Kval - Grupp I | Stat | |
18:00 | Ryssland | 1-4 |
(ft) | Belgien | |
18:00 | San Marino | 1-3 |
(ft) | Kazakstan | |
15:00 | Cypern | 1-2 |
(ft) | Skottland | |
Fotboll Internationellt African Cup of Nations - Qualifying Group K | Stat | |
14:00 | Madagaskar | 1-0 |
(ft) | Etiopien | |
20:00 | Elfenbenskusten | 1-0 |
(ft) | Niger | |
Fotboll England League One | Stat | |
16:00 | Bury | |
(c) | Peterborough United | |
16:00 | Gillingham | 1-0 |
(ft) | Lincoln City FC | |
16:00 | Bolton Wanderers | 1-0 |
(ft) | Milton Keynes Dons | |
16:00 | Coventry City | 2-1 |
(ft) | Rochdale | |
16:00 | Blackpool | 2-0 |
(ft) | AFC Wimbledon | |
16:00 | Rotherham United | 1-0 |
(ft) | Accrington Stanley | |
Fotboll England League Two | ||
16:00 | Walsall | 2-1 |
(ft) | Cambridge United | |
16:00 | Exeter City | 0-0 |
(ft) | Cheltenham Town | |
16:00 | Port Vale | 2-1 |
(ft) | Carlisle United | |
16:00 | Leyton Orient | 0-2 |
(ft) | Scunthorpe United | |
16:00 | Northampton Town | 4-1 |
(ft) | Crewe Alexandra | |
16:00 | Macclesfield Town | 0-0 |
(ft) | Mansfield Town | |
16:00 | Crawley Town | 1-1 |
(ft) | Morecambe | |
16:00 | Salford City FC | 2-3 |
(ft) | Swindon Town | |
16:00 | Forest Green Rovers | 0-1 |
(ft) | Plymouth Argyle | |
Fotboll England National League | ||
16:00 | Solihull Moors | 3-1 |
(ft) | AFC Fylde | |
16:00 | Torquay United | 1-2 |
(ft) | Sutton United | |
16:00 | Chesterfield | 2-3 |
(ft) | Chorley | |
16:00 | Ebbsfleet United | 2-2 |
(ft) | Hartlepool United | |
16:00 | Notts County | 0-3 |
(ft) | Barrow | |
16:00 | Dagenham and Redbridge | 6-1 |
(ft) | Aldershot Town | |
16:00 | Woking | 0-0 |
(ft) | FC Halifax Town | |
16:00 | Barnet | 1-2 |
(ft) | Stockport County | |
16:00 | Boreham Wood | 2-1 |
(ft) | Maidenhead United | |
16:00 | Bromley | 3-3 |
(ft) | Harrogate Town | |
18:20 | Yeovil Town | 0-1 |
(ft) | Dover Athletic | |
Fotboll Italien Serie C - Grupp A | ||
20:45 | Pergolettese | 2-1 |
(ft) | AlbinoLeffe | |
Fotboll Italien Serie C - Grupp B | Stat | |
20:45 | FeralpiSalò | 1-0 |
(ft) | Padova | |
Fotboll Italien Serie C - Grupp C | ||
20:45 | Monopoli | 2-1 |
(ft) | Bisceglie | |
Fotboll Spanien LaLiga2 | Stat | |
13:00 | Fuenlabrada | 3-2 |
(ft) | Huesca | |
16:00 | Extremadura | 2-0 |
(ft) | Deportivo La Coruña | |
21:00 | Zaragoza | 0-1 |
(ft) | Albacete | |
18:30 | Numancia | 2-2 |
(ft) | Rayo Vallecano | |
18:30 | Elche | 1-1 |
(ft) | Almería | |
Fotboll Norge Toppserien | ||
13:00 | Fart | 1-6 |
(ft) | Klepp | |
13:00 | Avaldsnes | 0-1 |
(ft) | Trondheims-Ørn | |
13:00 | Arna-Bjørnar | 0-2 |
(ft) | Vålerenga | |
13:00 | Kolbotn | 0-0 |
(ft) | Lyn Fotball | |
13:00 | Røa W | 2-2 |
(ft) | Sandviken | |
13:00 | Stabæk | 2-2 |
(ft) | LSK Kvinner | |
Fotboll Italien Serie C - Grupp C | ||
20:45 | Monopoli | 2-1 |
(ft) | Bisceglie | |
Fotboll Argentina Primera B Metropolitana | Stat | |
21:00 | Tristán Suárez | 0-1 |
(ft) | Villa San Carlos | |
21:00 | Fénix | 0-0 |
(ft) | Defensores Unidos | |
21:00 | Los Andes | 1-0 |
(ft) | Colegiales | |
21:00 | Flandria | 1-3 |
(ft) | Justo José Urquiza | |
Fotboll Argentina Nacional B - Zona A | Stat | |
00:00 | Belgrano | 2-2 |
(ft) | Alvarado MdP | |
01:30 | San Martín de San Juan | 1-0 |
(ft) | Nueva Chicago | |
22:00 | Agropecuario | 1-2 |
(ft) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | |
Fotboll Argentina Nacional B - Zona B | Stat | |
01:30 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 0-0 |
(ft) | Almagro | |
21:00 | Quilmes | 1-1 |
(ft) | Deportivo Riestra | |
21:10 | Defensores de Belgrano | 2-1 |
(ft) | Chacarita Juniors | |
21:00 | All Boys | 0-1 |
(ft) | Villa Dálmine | |
23:10 | Atlético Rafaela | 1-1 |
(ft) | Sarmiento | |
Fotboll Colombia Primera B - Finalización Quadrangular A | ||
Fotboll Colombia Primera B - Finalización Quadrangular B | ||
21:00 | Fortaleza FC | 0-2 |
(ft) | Boyacá Chicó | |
Fotboll Venezuela Torneo Clausura - Slutspel | Stat | |
21:00 | Metropolitanos FC | 2-0 |
(ft) | Deportivo Táchira | |
Fotboll Wales Welsh Premier League | Stat | |
15:30 | Cefn Druids | 1-0 |
(ft) | Barry Town | |
15:30 | Cardiff MU | 0-3 |
(ft) | Carmarthen Town | |
Fotboll Chile Primera División Nacional | ||
Fotboll Peru Primera División Clausura | Stat | |
21:30 | Alianza Lima | 3-1 |
(ft) | Sport Huancayo | |
23:45 | Academia Cantolao | 0-1 |
(ft) | Carlos A. Manucci | |
Fotboll Portugal Segunda Liga | Stat | |
16:00 | Varzim | 1-3 |
(ft) | Farense | |
18:15 | Penafiel | 0-0 |
(ft) | Feirense | |
Fotboll Portugal Taça da Liga - Omgång 3 - Grupp D | Stat | |
16:00 | Casa Pia | 0-1 |
(ft) | Chaves | |
Fotboll Skottland Championship League | Stat | |
16:00 | Greenock Morton | 1-0 |
(ft) | Arbroath | |
16:00 | Dundee United | 3-0 |
(ft) | Queen of the South | |
Fotboll Skottland League 1 | ||
16:00 | Dumbarton | 1-1 |
(ft) | Falkirk | |
16:00 | Stranraer | 0-2 |
(ft) | Airdrieonians | |
16:00 | Peterhead | 0-0 |
(ft) | Montrose | |
Fotboll Skottland League 2 | Stat | |
16:00 | Stirling Albion | 2-0 |
(ft) | Annan Athletic | |
16:00 | Cove Rangers | 3-0 |
(ft) | Brechin City | |
16:00 | Edinburgh City | 3-2 |
(ft) | Albion Rovers | |
16:00 | Cowdenbeath | 1-0 |
(ft) | Queen's Park | |
Fotboll Skottland Challenge Cup | Stat | |
16:00 | Inverness CT | 4-2str |
(ft) | Clyde | |
16:00 | Stenhousemuir | 1-4 |
(ft) | Partick Thistle | |
16:00 | Glasgow Rangers-U21 | 2-0 |
(ft) | Wrexham | |
Fotboll Uruguay Primera División Clausura | Stat | |
15:00 | Fénix | 1-2 |
(ft) | Progreso | |
20:00 | Plaza Colonia | 1-0 |
(ft) | Juventud | |
20:00 | Boston River | 1-3 |
(ft) | Montevideo Wanderers | |
20:00 | CA Cerro | 0-1 |
(ft) | Rampla Juniors | |
20:00 | Cerro Largo | 2-1 |
(ft) | Racing de Montevideo | |
20:00 | Danubio | 1-2 |
(ft) | Liverpool | |
20:00 | River Plate Montevideo | 1-0 |
(ft) | Defensor Sporting | |
Fotboll Brasilien Série A | ||
21:00 | Santos | 1-1 |
(ft) | São Paulo | |
23:00 | Fluminense | 1-1 |
(ft) | Atlético Mineiro | |
Fotboll Brasilien Série B | Stat | |
20:30 | Guarani de Campinas | 1-0 |
(ft) | Operário PR | |
01:30 | Atlético Goianiense | 1-0 |
(ft) | Paraná | |
20:30 | Coritiba | 1-0 |
(ft) | Oeste | |
20:30 | CRB | 2-0 |
(ft) | Ponte Preta | |
23:00 | Londrina | 1-1 |
(ft) | Botafogo SP | |
Fotboll Australien A-Liga | Stat | |
09:30 | Western United FC | 0-1 |
(ft) | Newcastle Jets FC | |
07:00 | Central Coast Mariners FC | 1-3 |
(ft) | Adelaide United FC | |
Fotboll Peru Segunda División - Play Offs | ||
21:00 | Comerciantes Unidos | 3-2 |
(ft) | Atlético Grau | |
19:15 | Deportivo Coopsol | 1-0 |
(ft) | Santos FC | |
Fotboll Internationellt Nations League A - Grupp A | Stat | |
01:00 | USA | 4-1 |
(ft) | Kanada | |
Fotboll Internationellt Nations League A - Grupp B | Stat | |
03:00 | Panama | 0-3 |
(ft) | Mexiko | |
Fotboll Internationellt Nations League B - Grupp B | ||
Fotboll Internationellt Nations League B - Grupp C | Stat | |
01:00 | Antigua & Barbuda | 0-2 |
(ft) | Jamaica | |
02:00 | Guyana | 4-2 |
(ft) | Aruba | |
Fotboll Internationellt Nations League B - Grupp D | Stat | |
01:30 | Suriname | 4-0 |
(ft) | Dominica | |
Fotboll Internationellt Nations League C - Grupp A | Stat | |
21:00 | Saint Martin | 1-0 |
(ft) | Barbados | |
Ishockey Sverige SHL | ||
18:00 | Örebro HK | 3-2 |
(ft) | IF Malmö Redhawks | |
15:15 | Leksands IF | 0-4 |
(ft) | HV 71 | |
15:15 | Linköping HC | 4-2 |
(ft) | Djurgårdens IF | |
15:15 | Växjö Lakers HC | 3-2sd |
(ft) | Färjestad BK | |
15:15 | Luleå HF | 3-0 |
(ft) | IK Oskarshamn | |
18:00 | Brynäs IF | 6-4 |
(ft) | Skellefteå AIK | |
18:00 | Rögle BK | 2-1sd |
(ft) | Frölunda HC | |
Ishockey Sverige HockeyAllsvenskan | Stat | |
18:00 | IF Björklöven | 8-1 |
(ft) | AIK | |
15:15 | Mora IK | 3-6 |
(ft) | BIK Karlskoga | |
Ishockey Sverige SDHL | ||
16:30 | HV 71 | 4-0 |
(ft) | SDE HF | |
18:15 | Luleå HF | 4-0 |
(ft) | Brynäs IF | |
16:00 | MODO Hockey | 2-4 |
(ft) | Leksands IF | |
16:00 | Göteborg HC 1 | 0-2 |
(ft) | AIK IF | |
Ishockey Finland Liiga | ||
16:00 | JYP | 5-1 |
(ft) | Tappara | |
16:00 | Kärpät | 6-2 |
(ft) | TPS | |
16:00 | KooKoo | 4-3sd |
(ft) | Ässät | |
16:00 | Jukurit | 2-3 |
(ft) | HIFK | |
16:00 | SaiPa | 2-4 |
(ft) | KalPa | |
16:00 | Sport | 2-4 |
(ft) | Ilves | |
17:30 | Lukko | 6-1 |
(ft) | HPK | |
Ishockey Finland Mestis | ||
16:00 | Hokki | 1-7 |
(ft) | K-Vantaa | |
16:00 | KeuPa HT | 3-5 |
(ft) | Jokipojat | |
16:00 | IPK | 4-0 |
(ft) | Peliitat | |
Ishockey USA NHL | ||
01:00 | Columbus Blue Jackets | 3-2sd |
(ft) | St. Louis Blues | |
01:00 | Washington Capitals | 2-5 |
(ft) | Montreal Canadiens | |
01:00 | New Jersey Devils | 2-1 |
(ft) | Pittsburgh Penguins | |
22:00 | Tampa Bay Lightning | 3-4 |
(ft) | Winnipeg Jets | |
01:00 | Toronto Maple Leafs | 2-4 |
(ft) | Boston Bruins | |
01:30 | Ottawa Senators | 2-1 |
(ft) | Philadelphia Flyers | |
20:00 | Minnesota Wild | 3-4sd |
(ft) | Carolina Hurricanes | |
22:00 | Arizona Coyotes | 3-0 |
(ft) | Calgary Flames | |
22:00 | Los Angeles Kings | 4-3 |
(ft) | Vegas Golden Knights | |
22:00 | Edmonton Oilers | 4-5sd |
(ft) | Dallas Stars | |
Ishockey Ryssland Continental League | Stat | |
15:00 | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl | 5-1 |
(ft) | Salavat Yulaev Ufa | |
15:00 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 1-4 |
(ft) | Spartak Moskva | |
17:10 | Dynamo Minsk | 1-2str |
(ft) | Avangard Omsk | |
15:00 | Dynamo Moskva | 4-2 |
(ft) | Sibir Novosibirsk | |
Ishockey Norge GET-ligaen | ||
18:00 | Lillehammer Ishockey | 3-2 |
(ft) | Storhamar Elite | |
15:00 | Frisk Asker Elite | 2-0 |
(ft) | Vålerenga Ishockey Elite | |
16:00 | Stjernen Hockey Elite | 5-3 |
(ft) | Sparta Sarpsborg Elite | |
Ishockey Schweiz National League | ||
19:45 | HC Lugano | 1-2 |
(ft) | SCL Tigers | |
19:45 | HC Davos | 2-3 |
(ft) | Geneve-Servette HC | |
19:45 | EHC Biel | 1-2 |
(ft) | EV Zug | |
19:45 | Rapperswil-Jona Lakers | 9-4 |
(ft) | HC Fribourg-Gottéron | |
19:45 | SC Bern | 2-1 |
(ft) | ZSC Lions | |
19:45 | HC Ambri-Piotta | 1-2sd |
(ft) | Lausanne HC | |
Bandy Sverige Elitserien | ||
13:15 | IK Sirius | 3-6 |
(ft) | Sandvikens AIK | |
15:00 | IFK Motala | 1-3 |
(ft) | Edsbyns IF | |
Basket Sverige Basketligan | Stat | |
16:04 | Köping Stars | 75-67 |
(ft) | Borås Basket | |
Basket USA NBA | Stat | |
01:00 | Orlando Magic | 111-109 |
(ft) | San Antonio Spurs | |
01:00 | Charlotte Hornets | 109-106 |
(ft) | Detroit Pistons | |
02:00 | Oklahoma City Thunder | 127-119ot |
(ft) | Philadelphia 76ers | |
02:00 | Houston Rockets | 111-102 |
(ft) | Indiana Pacers | |
02:00 | Minnesota Timberwolves | 116-137 |
(ft) | Washington Wizards | |
02:00 | Memphis Grizzlies | 107-106 |
(ft) | Utah Jazz | |
04:30 | Golden State Warriors | 100-105 |
(ft) | Boston Celtics | |
04:30 | L.A. Lakers | 99-97 |
(ft) | Sacramento Kings | |
Basket Finland Korisliiga | ||
16:00 | Salon Vilpas | 97-65 |
(ft) | Kataja Basket | |
17:00 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 91-105 |
(ft) | Helsinki Seagulls | |
Handboll Sverige Handbollsligan | Stat | |
17:00 | HK Varberg | 23-31 |
(ft) | OV Helsingborg | |
15:00 | IFK Ystad HK | 20-29 |
(ft) | Ystads IF HF | |
Handboll Sverige SHE | Stat | |
15:00 | Kungälvs HK | 21-16 |
(ft) | Skövde HF | |
Innebandy Sverige Svenska Superligan | ||
17:00 | Visby IBK | 7-6 |
(ft) | IBK Dalen | |
16:00 | IBF Falun | 13-2 |
(ft) | Warberg IC | |
16:30 | Storvreta IBK | 8-3 |
(ft) | FBC Kalmarsund | |
Innebandy Finland Salibandyliiga | ||
17:00 | OLS | 5-6 |
(ft) | Oilers | |
16:00 | LaSB | 1-7 |
(ft) | Nokian KrP | |
16:00 | TPS | 14-3 |
(ft) | Tiikerit | |
Innebandy Sverige Svenska Superligan Damer | Stat | |
14:00 | Rönnby Västerås IBK | 1-10 |
(ft) | Pixbo Wallenstam IBK W | |
13:00 | Karlstad IBF | 2-3sd |
(ft) | IK Sirius FBC W | |
16:00 | Nacka Wallenstam IBK (w) | 2-9 |
(ft) | KAIS Mora IF | |
16:30 | Jönköpings IK W | 2-7 |
(ft) | IKSU | |
Tennis Internationellt ATP Tour - Nitto ATP World Tour Finals | ||
15:15 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 2-0 |
(ft) | Roger Federer | |
21:05 | Dominic Thiem | 2-0 |
(ft) | Alexander Zverev | |
Rugby Union Internationellt European Champions Cup - Pool - 1 | ||
16:15 | Leinster | 33-19 |
(ft) | Benetton Treviso | |
Rugby Union Internationellt European Champions Cup - Pool - 2 | ||
14:00 | Glasgow Warriors | 13-7 |
(ft) | Sale Sharks | |
16:15 | Stade Rochelais | 12-31 |
(ft) | Exeter Chiefs | |
Rugby Union Internationellt European Champions Cup - Pool - 3 | ||
18:30 | ASM Clermont | 53-21 |
(ft) | Harlequins | |
14:00 | Bath Rugby | 16-17 |
(ft) | Ulster Rugby | |
Rugby Union Internationellt European Champions Cup - Pool - 4 | ||
18:30 | Ospreys | 13-32 |
(ft) | Munster | |
E-Sporter Internationellt ESL Pro League Americas Group A | ||
06:15 | DETONA Gaming CSGO | 1-2 |
(ft) | ATK CS:GO | |
02:25 | Team Envy | 1-2 |
(ft) | Team Singularity | |
E-Sporter Internationellt ESL Pro League Europe Group B | ||
22:00 | Fnatic | 2-1 |
(ft) | HellRaisers | |
18:25 | Faze Clan | 2-0 |
(ft) | Vitality |