Football > Romania >  Liga I Fixtures:CompleteUpcoming
Round / Complete
Round Date Event Result  
Round 1
  2020-08-21 18:15 Arges Pitesti - FC Botosani 2-3
  2020-08-22 15:30 Viitorul Constanta - UTA Arad 1-1
  2020-08-22 18:00 ACS Sepsi - CSU Craiova 0-1
  2020-08-22 21:00 Astra Giurgiu - FC Steaua Bucuresti 0-3
  2020-08-23 16:00 ACSM Politehnica Iasi - Chindia Târgoviste 1-0
  2020-08-23 18:00 Academica Clinceni - CFR Cluj 1-2
  2020-08-24 18:00 FC Voluntari - Gaz Metan Medias 2-1
  2020-08-24 21:00 Dinamo Bucuresti - AFC Hermannstadt 1-1
Round 2
  2020-08-28 18:00 Gaz Metan Medias - Arges Pitesti 2-0
  2020-08-28 21:00 UTA Arad - FC Voluntari 0-0
  2020-08-29 18:00 AFC Hermannstadt - Academica Clinceni 2-2
  2020-08-29 21:00 CFR Cluj - ACS Sepsi 0-0
  2020-08-30 15:30 FC Botosani - ACSM Politehnica Iasi 4-0
  2020-08-30 18:00 CSU Craiova - Astra Giurgiu 2-0
  2020-08-30 21:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti - Viitorul Constanta 3-0
  2020-08-31 21:00 Chindia Târgoviste - Dinamo Bucuresti 1-0
Round 3
  2020-09-11 18:00 Arges Pitesti - UTA Arad 1-1
  2020-09-11 21:00 Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Botosani 1-1
  2020-09-12 15:30 Academica Clinceni - Chindia Târgoviste 0-0
  2020-09-12 18:00 ACSM Politehnica Iasi - Gaz Metan Medias 1-4
  2020-09-12 21:00 FC Voluntari - FC Steaua Bucuresti 2-1
  2020-09-13 19:00 Astra Giurgiu - ACS Sepsi 2-2
  2020-09-13 21:30 CFR Cluj - AFC Hermannstadt 1-0
  2020-09-14 21:00 Viitorul Constanta - CSU Craiova 1-4
Round 4
  2020-09-18 18:00 Chindia Târgoviste - AFC Hermannstadt 1-3
  2020-09-18 21:00 Astra Giurgiu - CFR Cluj 0-2
  2020-09-19 19:00 ACS Sepsi - Viitorul Constanta 1-1
  2020-09-19 21:45 CSU Craiova - FC Voluntari 2-1
  2020-09-20 16:30 FC Botosani - Academica Clinceni 0-0
  2020-09-20 18:45 UTA Arad - ACSM Politehnica Iasi 2-3
  2020-09-20 21:30 FC Steaua Bucuresti - Arges Pitesti 3-0
  2020-09-21 21:00 Gaz Metan Medias - Dinamo Bucuresti 1-3
Round 5
  2020-09-25 18:00 FC Voluntari - ACS Sepsi 1-2
  2020-09-25 21:00 Arges Pitesti - CSU Craiova 1-2
  2020-09-26 14:45 Academica Clinceni - Gaz Metan Medias 2-0
  2020-09-26 21:30 Viitorul Constanta - Astra Giurgiu 4-1
  2020-09-27 19:00 CFR Cluj - Chindia Târgoviste 0-0
  2020-09-27 21:45 ACSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Steaua Bucuresti 5-2
  2020-09-28 18:00 AFC Hermannstadt - FC Botosani 2-1
  2020-09-28 21:00 Dinamo Bucuresti - UTA Arad 0-1
Round 6
  2020-10-02 21:00 CSU Craiova - ACSM Politehnica Iasi 1-0
  2020-10-03 15:30 ACS Sepsi - Arges Pitesti 1-0
  2020-10-03 18:00 Astra Giurgiu - FC Voluntari 2-3
  2020-10-03 21:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti - Dinamo Bucuresti 3-2
  2020-10-04 13:30 FC Botosani - Chindia Târgoviste 0-2
  2020-10-04 18:30 Gaz Metan Medias - AFC Hermannstadt 1-1
  2020-10-04 21:30 Viitorul Constanta - CFR Cluj 1-1
  2020-10-05 21:00 UTA Arad - Academica Clinceni 0-0
Round 7
  2020-10-16 21:00 Arges Pitesti - Astra Giurgiu 1-0
  2020-10-17 14:00 Chindia Târgoviste - Gaz Metan Medias 1-0
  2020-10-17 16:30 ACSM Politehnica Iasi - ACS Sepsi 1-4
  2020-10-17 21:30 CFR Cluj - FC Botosani 2-1
  2020-10-18 18:45 AFC Hermannstadt - UTA Arad 1-1
  2020-10-18 21:30 Dinamo Bucuresti - CSU Craiova 0-1
  2020-10-19 18:00 FC Voluntari - Viitorul Constanta 0-2
  2020-10-19 21:00 Academica Clinceni - FC Steaua Bucuresti 0-2
Round 8
  2020-10-23 18:00 Gaz Metan Medias - FC Botosani 1-2
  2020-10-23 21:00 CSU Craiova - Academica Clinceni 0-1
  2020-10-24 14:00 UTA Arad - Chindia Târgoviste 1-0
  2020-10-24 19:30 Astra Giurgiu - ACSM Politehnica Iasi 4-0
  2020-10-24 21:45 ACS Sepsi - Dinamo Bucuresti 2-0
  2020-10-25 18:45 Viitorul Constanta - Arges Pitesti 2-2
  2020-10-25 21:30 FC Voluntari - CFR Cluj 0-1
  2020-10-26 21:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti - AFC Hermannstadt 5-0
Round 9
  2020-10-30 18:00 Arges Pitesti - FC Voluntari 2-1
  2020-10-31 12:30 Academica Clinceni - ACS Sepsi 2-0
  2020-10-31 19:15 FC Botosani - UTA Arad 2-3
  2020-10-31 21:45 AFC Hermannstadt - CSU Craiova 0-1
  2020-11-01 18:50 ACSM Politehnica Iasi - Viitorul Constanta    
  2020-11-01 21:00 CFR Cluj - Gaz Metan Medias 1-2
  2020-11-02 21:00 Chindia Târgoviste - FC Steaua Bucuresti 0-2
  2020-11-14 21:00 Dinamo Bucuresti - Astra Giurgiu 1-1
Round 10
  2020-11-06 17:00 Astra Giurgiu - Academica Clinceni 0-2
  2020-11-06 21:30 CSU Craiova - Chindia Târgoviste 0-1
  2020-11-07 14:30 FC Voluntari - ACSM Politehnica Iasi 4-0
  2020-11-07 17:00 ACS Sepsi - AFC Hermannstadt 1-1
  2020-11-07 21:45 FC Steaua Bucuresti - FC Botosani 4-1
  2020-11-08 18:00 Arges Pitesti - CFR Cluj 0-2
  2020-11-08 21:00 Viitorul Constanta - Dinamo Bucuresti 2-1
  2020-11-09 20:30 UTA Arad - Gaz Metan Medias 1-3
Round 11
  2020-11-20 17:30 ACSM Politehnica Iasi - Arges Pitesti 1-1
  2020-11-20 20:30 Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Voluntari 3-0
  2020-11-21 13:00 Academica Clinceni - Viitorul Constanta 1-0
  2020-11-21 19:30 FC Botosani - CSU Craiova 0-0
  2020-11-22 17:00 AFC Hermannstadt - Astra Giurgiu 0-1
  2020-11-22 20:00 CFR Cluj - UTA Arad 0-1
  2020-11-23 18:00 Chindia Târgoviste - ACS Sepsi 1-2
  2020-11-23 21:00 Gaz Metan Medias - FC Steaua Bucuresti 2-3
Round 12
  2020-12-04 17:15 FC Voluntari - Academica Clinceni 3-3
  2020-12-04 20:30 Arges Pitesti - Dinamo Bucuresti 0-1
  2020-12-05 14:30 ACS Sepsi - FC Botosani 2-2
  2020-12-05 21:30 FC Steaua Bucuresti - UTA Arad 3-0
  2020-12-06 18:30 ACSM Politehnica Iasi - CFR Cluj 0-2
  2020-12-07 16:45 Astra Giurgiu - Chindia Târgoviste 0-0
  2020-12-07 19:00 CSU Craiova - Gaz Metan Medias 3-1
  2021-01-10 19:00 Viitorul Constanta - AFC Hermannstadt 2-1
Round 13
  2020-12-11 18:00 FC Botosani - Astra Giurgiu 1-1
  2020-12-11 20:30 Dinamo Bucuresti - ACSM Politehnica Iasi 4-1
  2020-12-12 17:00 Gaz Metan Medias - ACS Sepsi 0-3
  2020-12-12 19:30 Chindia Târgoviste - Viitorul Constanta 1-1
  2020-12-13 11:30 Academica Clinceni - Arges Pitesti 1-0
  2020-12-13 18:15 AFC Hermannstadt - FC Voluntari 3-2
  2020-12-13 21:00 CFR Cluj - FC Steaua Bucuresti 2-0
  2020-12-14 19:00 UTA Arad - CSU Craiova 1-2
Round 14
  2020-12-15 18:45 Astra Giurgiu - Gaz Metan Medias 3-0
  2020-12-15 21:00 Viitorul Constanta - FC Botosani 1-2
  2020-12-16 15:00 ACSM Politehnica Iasi - Academica Clinceni 0-0
  2020-12-16 17:00 Arges Pitesti - AFC Hermannstadt 2-2
  2020-12-16 19:30 FC Voluntari - Chindia Târgoviste 0-2
  2020-12-17 17:30 ACS Sepsi - UTA Arad 3-0
  2020-12-17 20:30 Dinamo Bucuresti - CFR Cluj 0-2
  2020-12-18 20:30 CSU Craiova - FC Steaua Bucuresti 0-2
Round 15
  2020-12-19 15:00 Chindia Târgoviste - Arges Pitesti 2-2
  2020-12-19 20:30 Gaz Metan Medias - Viitorul Constanta 1-0
  2020-12-20 14:00 AFC Hermannstadt - ACSM Politehnica Iasi 0-1
  2020-12-20 16:30 FC Botosani - FC Voluntari 1-1
  2020-12-20 21:00 Academica Clinceni - Dinamo Bucuresti 1-1
  2020-12-21 17:30 UTA Arad - Astra Giurgiu 0-6
  2020-12-21 20:30 FC Steaua Bucuresti - ACS Sepsi 1-1
  2020-12-22 21:00 CFR Cluj - CSU Craiova 0-0
Round 16
  2021-01-12 17:00 Gaz Metan Medias - FC Voluntari 2-0
  2021-01-12 19:45 CSU Craiova - ACS Sepsi 0-0
  2021-01-13 17:00 Chindia Târgoviste - ACSM Politehnica Iasi 1-1
  2021-01-13 19:00 AFC Hermannstadt - Dinamo Bucuresti 0-2
  2021-01-14 17:00 FC Botosani - Arges Pitesti 0-1
  2021-01-14 20:00 CFR Cluj - Academica Clinceni 3-1
  2021-01-15 17:00 UTA Arad - Viitorul Constanta 0-0
  2021-01-15 20:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti - Astra Giurgiu 3-0
Round 17
  2021-01-16 20:00 Dinamo Bucuresti - Chindia Târgoviste 0-1
  2021-01-17 14:30 Arges Pitesti - Gaz Metan Medias 1-1
  2021-01-17 16:45 ACS Sepsi - CFR Cluj 0-1
  2021-01-17 19:00 Academica Clinceni - AFC Hermannstadt 0-0
  2021-01-18 17:00 ACSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Botosani 0-1
  2021-01-18 20:00 Astra Giurgiu - CSU Craiova 1-1
  2021-01-19 17:00 FC Voluntari - UTA Arad 0-1
  2021-01-19 20:00 Viitorul Constanta - FC Steaua Bucuresti 2-2
Round 18
  2021-01-22 17:00 Chindia Târgoviste - Academica Clinceni 2-1
  2021-01-22 20:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti - FC Voluntari 2-1
  2021-01-23 12:30 ACS Sepsi - Astra Giurgiu 4-1
  2021-01-23 16:30 UTA Arad - Arges Pitesti 1-2
  2021-01-23 21:00 CSU Craiova - Viitorul Constanta 1-1
  2021-01-24 18:00 Gaz Metan Medias - ACSM Politehnica Iasi 2-1
  2021-01-24 20:00 FC Botosani - Dinamo Bucuresti 4-0
  2021-01-25 20:30 AFC Hermannstadt - CFR Cluj 1-3
Round 19
  2021-01-26 15:30 Viitorul Constanta - ACS Sepsi 3-3
  2021-01-26 17:30 FC Voluntari - CSU Craiova 1-1
  2021-01-26 19:45 Arges Pitesti - FC Steaua Bucuresti 0-0
  2021-01-27 14:30 Academica Clinceni - FC Botosani 2-1
  2021-01-27 17:30 ACSM Politehnica Iasi - UTA Arad 1-2
  2021-01-27 20:00 Dinamo Bucuresti - Gaz Metan Medias 2-1
  2021-01-28 17:00 AFC Hermannstadt - Chindia Târgoviste 1-1
  2021-01-28 20:00 CFR Cluj - Astra Giurgiu 1-1
Round 20
  2021-01-29 20:00 CSU Craiova - Arges Pitesti 1-1
  2021-01-30 12:15 Gaz Metan Medias - Academica Clinceni 1-1
  2021-01-30 14:15 ACS Sepsi - FC Voluntari 2-2
  2021-01-30 20:15 FC Steaua Bucuresti - ACSM Politehnica Iasi 3-1
  2021-01-31 12:00 FC Botosani - AFC Hermannstadt 1-0
  2021-01-31 14:00 Astra Giurgiu - Viitorul Constanta 1-1
  2021-01-31 20:45 UTA Arad - Dinamo Bucuresti 0-1
  2021-02-01 20:00 Chindia Târgoviste - CFR Cluj 0-1
Round 21
  2021-02-02 20:00 ACSM Politehnica Iasi - CSU Craiova 0-3
  2021-02-03 15:00 AFC Hermannstadt - Gaz Metan Medias 1-1
  2021-02-03 17:30 FC Voluntari - Astra Giurgiu 1-3
  2021-02-03 20:45 Dinamo Bucuresti - FC Steaua Bucuresti 0-1
  2021-02-04 13:30 Academica Clinceni - UTA Arad 0-3
  2021-02-04 17:30 Chindia Târgoviste - FC Botosani 2-3
  2021-02-04 20:00 CFR Cluj - Viitorul Constanta 2-1
  2021-02-16 19:00 Arges Pitesti - ACS Sepsi 1-1
Round 22
  2021-02-05 20:30 ACS Sepsi - ACSM Politehnica Iasi 3-3
  2021-02-06 14:00 Astra Giurgiu - Arges Pitesti 0-2
  2021-02-06 21:00 CSU Craiova - Dinamo Bucuresti 1-0
  2021-02-07 13:30 UTA Arad - AFC Hermannstadt 1-1
  2021-02-07 18:00 Gaz Metan Medias - Chindia Târgoviste 1-0
  2021-02-07 20:30 FC Steaua Bucuresti - Academica Clinceni 0-1
  2021-02-08 17:30 Viitorul Constanta - FC Voluntari 0-1
  2021-02-08 20:30 FC Botosani - CFR Cluj 2-1
Round 23
  2021-02-12 20:00 Arges Pitesti - Viitorul Constanta 1-0
  2021-02-13 14:30 Chindia Târgoviste - UTA Arad 1-1
  2021-02-13 21:00 Dinamo Bucuresti - ACS Sepsi 0-0
  2021-02-14 12:15 ACSM Politehnica Iasi - Astra Giurgiu 2-3
  2021-02-14 14:30 Academica Clinceni - CSU Craiova 0-0
  2021-02-14 19:45 AFC Hermannstadt - FC Steaua Bucuresti 1-0
  2021-02-15 17:30 FC Botosani - Gaz Metan Medias 2-1
  2021-02-15 20:30 CFR Cluj - FC Voluntari 0-0
Round 24
  2021-02-19 17:30 FC Voluntari - Arges Pitesti 0-1
  2021-02-19 20:30 CSU Craiova - AFC Hermannstadt 1-0
  2021-02-20 17:00 ACS Sepsi - Academica Clinceni 0-0
  2021-02-20 20:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti - Chindia Târgoviste 1-0
  2021-02-21 18:00 Gaz Metan Medias - CFR Cluj 0-1
  2021-02-21 20:30 Astra Giurgiu - Dinamo Bucuresti 2-0
  2021-02-22 17:30 UTA Arad - FC Botosani 0-0
  2021-02-23 17:00 Viitorul Constanta - ACSM Politehnica Iasi    
Round 25
  2021-02-26 20:30 Dinamo Bucuresti - Viitorul Constanta 0-5
  2021-02-27 12:30 Gaz Metan Medias - UTA Arad 1-2
  2021-02-27 15:00 Academica Clinceni - Astra Giurgiu 1-1
  2021-02-27 20:00 Chindia Târgoviste - CSU Craiova 1-0
  2021-02-28 18:00 AFC Hermannstadt - ACS Sepsi 1-2
  2021-02-28 20:30 FC Botosani - FC Steaua Bucuresti 0-2
  2021-03-01 17:30 ACSM Politehnica Iasi - FC Voluntari 0-2
  2021-03-01 20:30 CFR Cluj - Arges Pitesti 5-0
Round 26
  2021-03-05 17:30 ACS Sepsi - Chindia Târgoviste    
  2021-03-05 20:30 Viitorul Constanta - Academica Clinceni    
  2021-03-06 14:30 CSU Craiova - FC Botosani    
  2021-03-06 21:30 UTA Arad - CFR Cluj    
  2021-03-07 15:00 Astra Giurgiu - AFC Hermannstadt    
  2021-03-07 20:30 FC Steaua Bucuresti - Gaz Metan Medias    
  2021-03-08 17:30 Arges Pitesti - ACSM Politehnica Iasi    
  2021-03-08 20:30 FC Voluntari - Dinamo Bucuresti    
Round 27
  2021-03-12 20:30 Gaz Metan Medias - CSU Craiova    
  2021-03-13 12:00 Academica Clinceni - FC Voluntari    
  2021-03-13 14:30 AFC Hermannstadt - Viitorul Constanta    
  2021-03-13 20:00 UTA Arad - FC Steaua Bucuresti    
  2021-03-14 18:00 Chindia Târgoviste - Astra Giurgiu    
  2021-03-14 20:30 CFR Cluj - ACSM Politehnica Iasi    
  2021-03-15 17:30 FC Botosani - ACS Sepsi    
  2021-03-15 20:30 Dinamo Bucuresti - Arges Pitesti    
Round 28
  2021-03-20 21:00 ACSM Politehnica Iasi - Dinamo Bucuresti    
  2021-03-20 21:00 ACS Sepsi - Gaz Metan Medias    
  2021-03-20 21:00 Arges Pitesti - Academica Clinceni    
  2021-03-20 21:00 Astra Giurgiu - FC Botosani    
  2021-03-20 21:00 CSU Craiova - UTA Arad    
  2021-03-20 21:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti - CFR Cluj    
  2021-03-20 21:00 FC Voluntari - AFC Hermannstadt    
  2021-03-20 21:00 Viitorul Constanta - Chindia Târgoviste    
Round 29
  2021-04-03 20:00 Academica Clinceni - ACSM Politehnica Iasi    
  2021-04-03 20:00 AFC Hermannstadt - Arges Pitesti    
  2021-04-03 20:00 CFR Cluj - Dinamo Bucuresti    
  2021-04-03 20:00 Chindia Târgoviste - FC Voluntari    
  2021-04-03 20:00 FC Botosani - Viitorul Constanta    
  2021-04-03 20:00 FC Steaua Bucuresti - CSU Craiova    
  2021-04-03 20:00 Gaz Metan Medias - Astra Giurgiu    
  2021-04-03 20:00 UTA Arad - ACS Sepsi    
Round 30
  2021-04-10 20:00 ACSM Politehnica Iasi - AFC Hermannstadt    
  2021-04-10 20:00 ACS Sepsi - FC Steaua Bucuresti    
  2021-04-10 20:00 Arges Pitesti - Chindia Târgoviste    
  2021-04-10 20:00 Astra Giurgiu - UTA Arad    
  2021-04-10 20:00 CSU Craiova - CFR Cluj    
  2021-04-10 20:00 Dinamo Bucuresti - Academica Clinceni    
  2021-04-10 20:00 FC Voluntari - FC Botosani    
  2021-04-10 20:00 Viitorul Constanta - Gaz Metan Medias    

Disclaimer:Data and information is provided for informational purposes only. We accept no responsibilty for the correctness of this information.
Powered by
Score24.com