Football > Italy >  Serie B Program:CompletUrmeaza
Etapa / Complet
Etapa Data Eveniment Rezultat  
Etapa 1
  2019-08-23 21:00 Pisa - Benevento 0-0
  2019-08-24 18:00 Crotone - Cosenza 0-0
  2019-08-24 18:00 Salernitana - Pescara 3-1
  2019-08-24 21:00 Ascoli - Trapani 3-1
  2019-08-24 21:00 Cittadella - Spezia 0-3
  2019-08-24 21:00 Venezia - Cremonese 1-2
  2019-08-24 21:00 Virtus Entella - Livorno 1-0
  2019-08-25 18:00 Empoli - Juve Stabia 2-1
  2019-08-25 21:00 Perugia - Chievo 2-1
  2019-08-26 21:00 Pordenone - Frosinone 3-0
Etapa 2
  2019-08-30 21:00 Chievo - Empoli 1-1
  2019-08-31 18:00 Benevento - Cittadella 4-1
  2019-08-31 18:00 Spezia - Crotone 1-2
  2019-08-31 21:00 Cosenza - Salernitana 0-1
  2019-08-31 21:00 Cremonese - Virtus Entella 0-1
  2019-08-31 21:00 Livorno - Perugia 0-1
  2019-08-31 21:00 Trapani - Venezia 0-1
  2019-09-01 18:00 Juve Stabia - Pisa 0-2
  2019-09-01 18:00 Pescara - Pordenone 4-2
  2019-09-01 21:00 Frosinone - Ascoli 2-1
Etapa 3
  2019-09-13 21:00 Pordenone - Spezia 1-0
  2019-09-14 15:00 Ascoli - Livorno 2-0
  2019-09-14 15:00 Cittadella - Trapani 2-0
  2019-09-14 15:00 Perugia - Juve Stabia 0-0
  2019-09-14 15:00 Virtus Entella - Frosinone 1-0
  2019-09-14 18:00 Venezia - Chievo 0-2
  2019-09-15 15:00 Cosenza - Pescara 1-2
  2019-09-15 15:00 Crotone - Empoli 0-0
  2019-09-15 21:00 Pisa - Cremonese 4-1
  2019-09-16 21:00 Salernitana - Benevento 0-2
Etapa 4
  2019-09-20 21:00 Frosinone - Venezia 1-1
  2019-09-21 15:00 Benevento - Cosenza 1-0
  2019-09-21 15:00 Cremonese - Crotone 2-1
  2019-09-21 15:00 Empoli - Cittadella 1-0
  2019-09-21 15:00 Juve Stabia - Ascoli 1-5
  2019-09-21 15:00 Livorno - Pordenone 2-1
  2019-09-21 15:00 Pescara - Virtus Entella 1-1
  2019-09-21 15:00 Spezia - Perugia 2-2
  2019-09-21 18:00 Chievo - Pisa 2-2
  2019-09-22 21:00 Trapani - Salernitana 0-1
Etapa 5
  2019-09-24 21:00 Ascoli - Spezia 3-0
  2019-09-24 21:00 Cittadella - Pescara 2-1
  2019-09-24 21:00 Cosenza - Livorno 1-1
  2019-09-24 21:00 Crotone - Juve Stabia 2-0
  2019-09-24 21:00 Perugia - Frosinone 3-1
  2019-09-24 21:00 Pisa - Empoli 2-3
  2019-09-24 21:00 Pordenone - Benevento 1-1
  2019-09-24 21:00 Virtus Entella - Venezia 0-2
  2019-09-25 19:00 Trapani - Cremonese 0-0
  2019-09-25 21:00 Salernitana - Chievo 1-1
Etapa 6
  2019-09-27 21:00 Pescara - Crotone 0-3
  2019-09-28 15:00 Frosinone - Cosenza 1-1
  2019-09-28 15:00 Juve Stabia - Cittadella 0-1
  2019-09-28 15:00 Venezia - Pisa 1-1
  2019-09-28 18:00 Empoli - Perugia 3-0
  2019-09-29 15:00 Benevento - Virtus Entella 1-1
  2019-09-29 15:00 Chievo - Pordenone 1-1
  2019-09-29 15:00 Spezia - Trapani 2-4
  2019-09-29 21:00 Livorno - Salernitana 2-3
  2019-09-30 21:00 Cremonese - Ascoli 1-0
Etapa 7
  2019-10-04 21:00 Perugia - Pisa 1-0
  2019-10-05 15:00 Cosenza - Venezia 1-1
  2019-10-05 15:00 Crotone - Virtus Entella 3-1
  2019-10-05 15:00 Livorno - Chievo 3-4
  2019-10-05 15:00 Pordenone - Empoli 2-0
  2019-10-05 15:00 Spezia - Benevento 0-1
  2019-10-05 18:00 Trapani - Juve Stabia 1-2
  2019-10-06 15:00 Cremonese - Cittadella 0-2
  2019-10-06 15:00 Salernitana - Frosinone 1-1
  2019-10-06 21:00 Ascoli - Pescara 0-2
Etapa 8
  2019-10-18 21:00 Cittadella - Cosenza 1-3
  2019-10-19 15:00 Juve Stabia - Pordenone    
  2019-10-19 15:00 Pescara - Spezia    
  2019-10-19 15:00 Venezia - Salernitana    
  2019-10-19 15:00 Virtus Entella - Trapani    
  2019-10-19 18:00 Benevento - Perugia    
  2019-10-20 15:00 Chievo - Ascoli    
  2019-10-20 15:00 Pisa - Crotone    
  2019-10-20 21:00 Empoli - Cremonese    
  2019-10-21 21:00 Frosinone - Livorno    
Etapa 9
  2019-10-25 21:00 Ascoli - Virtus Entella    
  2019-10-26 15:00 Cosenza - Chievo    
  2019-10-26 15:00 Crotone - Venezia    
  2019-10-26 15:00 Pescara - Benevento    
  2019-10-26 15:00 Pordenone - Cittadella    
  2019-10-26 15:00 Salernitana - Perugia    
  2019-10-26 15:00 Spezia - Juve Stabia    
  2019-10-26 15:00 Trapani - Empoli    
  2019-10-26 18:00 Livorno - Pisa    
  2019-10-27 21:00 Cremonese - Frosinone    
Etapa 10
  2019-10-29 21:00 Chievo - Crotone    
  2019-10-29 21:00 Cittadella - Livorno    
  2019-10-29 21:00 Empoli - Spezia    
  2019-10-29 21:00 Juve Stabia - Pescara    
  2019-10-29 21:00 Perugia - Ascoli    
  2019-10-29 21:00 Pisa - Salernitana    
  2019-10-29 21:00 Venezia - Pordenone    
  2019-10-29 21:00 Virtus Entella - Cosenza    
  2019-10-30 18:50 Benevento - Cremonese    
  2019-10-30 21:00 Frosinone - Trapani    
Etapa 11
  2019-11-01 21:00 Spezia - Chievo    
  2019-11-02 15:00 Ascoli - Venezia    
  2019-11-02 15:00 Crotone - Perugia    
  2019-11-02 15:00 Livorno - Juve Stabia    
  2019-11-02 15:00 Pescara - Pisa    
  2019-11-02 18:00 Salernitana - Virtus Entella    
  2019-11-03 15:00 Cittadella - Frosinone    
  2019-11-03 15:00 Pordenone - Trapani    
  2019-11-03 21:00 Benevento - Empoli    
  2019-11-04 21:00 Cosenza - Cremonese    
Etapa 12
  2019-11-08 21:00 Crotone - Ascoli    
  2019-11-09 15:00 Juve Stabia - Benevento    
  2019-11-09 15:00 Perugia - Cittadella    
  2019-11-09 15:00 Pisa - Spezia    
  2019-11-09 15:00 Venezia - Livorno    
  2019-11-09 15:00 Virtus Entella - Pordenone    
  2019-11-09 18:00 Empoli - Pescara    
  2019-11-10 15:00 Cremonese - Salernitana    
  2019-11-10 15:00 Trapani - Cosenza    
  2019-11-10 21:00 Frosinone - Chievo    
Etapa 13
  2019-11-23 16:00 Ascoli - Cosenza    
  2019-11-23 16:00 Benevento - Crotone    
  2019-11-23 16:00 Chievo - Virtus Entella    
  2019-11-23 16:00 Cittadella - Pisa    
  2019-11-23 16:00 Empoli - Venezia    
  2019-11-23 16:00 Juve Stabia - Salernitana    
  2019-11-23 16:00 Livorno - Trapani    
  2019-11-23 16:00 Pescara - Cremonese    
  2019-11-23 16:00 Pordenone - Perugia    
  2019-11-23 16:00 Spezia - Frosinone    
Etapa 14
  2019-11-30 16:00 Cosenza - Spezia    
  2019-11-30 16:00 Cremonese - Livorno    
  2019-11-30 16:00 Crotone - Cittadella    
  2019-11-30 16:00 Frosinone - Empoli    
  2019-11-30 16:00 Perugia - Pescara    
  2019-11-30 16:00 Pisa - Pordenone    
  2019-11-30 16:00 Salernitana - Ascoli    
  2019-11-30 16:00 Trapani - Chievo    
  2019-11-30 16:00 Venezia - Benevento    
  2019-11-30 16:00 Virtus Entella - Juve Stabia    
Etapa 15
  2019-12-07 16:00 Benevento - Trapani    
  2019-12-07 16:00 Chievo - Cremonese    
  2019-12-07 16:00 Cittadella - Salernitana    
  2019-12-07 16:00 Empoli - Ascoli    
  2019-12-07 16:00 Juve Stabia - Frosinone    
  2019-12-07 16:00 Perugia - Cosenza    
  2019-12-07 16:00 Pescara - Venezia    
  2019-12-07 16:00 Pisa - Virtus Entella    
  2019-12-07 16:00 Pordenone - Crotone    
  2019-12-07 16:00 Spezia - Livorno    
Etapa 16
  2019-12-14 16:00 Ascoli - Cittadella    
  2019-12-14 16:00 Chievo - Juve Stabia    
  2019-12-14 16:00 Cosenza - Pordenone    
  2019-12-14 16:00 Cremonese - Perugia    
  2019-12-14 16:00 Frosinone - Pescara    
  2019-12-14 16:00 Livorno - Benevento    
  2019-12-14 16:00 Salernitana - Crotone    
  2019-12-14 16:00 Trapani - Pisa    
  2019-12-14 16:00 Venezia - Spezia    
  2019-12-14 16:00 Virtus Entella - Empoli    
Etapa 17
  2019-12-21 16:00 Benevento - Frosinone    
  2019-12-21 16:00 Cittadella - Chievo    
  2019-12-21 16:00 Crotone - Livorno    
  2019-12-21 16:00 Empoli - Salernitana    
  2019-12-21 16:00 Juve Stabia - Venezia    
  2019-12-21 16:00 Perugia - Virtus Entella    
  2019-12-21 16:00 Pescara - Trapani    
  2019-12-21 16:00 Pisa - Cosenza    
  2019-12-21 16:00 Pordenone - Ascoli    
  2019-12-21 16:00 Spezia - Cremonese    
Etapa 18
  2019-12-26 16:00 Ascoli - Pisa    
  2019-12-26 16:00 Chievo - Benevento    
  2019-12-26 16:00 Cosenza - Empoli    
  2019-12-26 16:00 Cremonese - Juve Stabia    
  2019-12-26 16:00 Frosinone - Crotone    
  2019-12-26 16:00 Livorno - Pescara    
  2019-12-26 16:00 Salernitana - Pordenone    
  2019-12-26 16:00 Trapani - Perugia    
  2019-12-26 16:00 Venezia - Cittadella    
  2019-12-26 16:00 Virtus Entella - Spezia    
Etapa 19
  2019-12-29 16:00 Benevento - Ascoli    
  2019-12-29 16:00 Cittadella - Virtus Entella    
  2019-12-29 16:00 Crotone - Trapani    
  2019-12-29 16:00 Empoli - Livorno    
  2019-12-29 16:00 Juve Stabia - Cosenza    
  2019-12-29 16:00 Perugia - Venezia    
  2019-12-29 16:00 Pescara - Chievo    
  2019-12-29 16:00 Pisa - Frosinone    
  2019-12-29 16:00 Pordenone - Cremonese    
  2019-12-29 16:00 Spezia - Salernitana    
Etapa 20
  2020-01-18 16:00 Benevento - Pisa    
  2020-01-18 16:00 Chievo - Perugia    
  2020-01-18 16:00 Cosenza - Crotone    
  2020-01-18 16:00 Cremonese - Venezia    
  2020-01-18 16:00 Frosinone - Pordenone    
  2020-01-18 16:00 Juve Stabia - Empoli    
  2020-01-18 16:00 Livorno - Virtus Entella    
  2020-01-18 16:00 Pescara - Salernitana    
  2020-01-18 16:00 Spezia - Cittadella    
  2020-01-18 16:00 Trapani - Ascoli    
Etapa 21
  2020-01-25 16:00 Ascoli - Frosinone    
  2020-01-25 16:00 Cittadella - Benevento    
  2020-01-25 16:00 Crotone - Spezia    
  2020-01-25 16:00 Empoli - Chievo    
  2020-01-25 16:00 Perugia - Livorno    
  2020-01-25 16:00 Pisa - Juve Stabia    
  2020-01-25 16:00 Pordenone - Pescara    
  2020-01-25 16:00 Salernitana - Cosenza    
  2020-01-25 16:00 Venezia - Trapani    
  2020-01-25 16:00 Virtus Entella - Cremonese    
Etapa 22
  2020-02-01 16:00 Benevento - Salernitana    
  2020-02-01 16:00 Chievo - Venezia    
  2020-02-01 16:00 Cremonese - Pisa    
  2020-02-01 16:00 Empoli - Crotone    
  2020-02-01 16:00 Frosinone - Virtus Entella    
  2020-02-01 16:00 Juve Stabia - Perugia    
  2020-02-01 16:00 Livorno - Ascoli    
  2020-02-01 16:00 Pescara - Cosenza    
  2020-02-01 16:00 Spezia - Pordenone    
  2020-02-01 16:00 Trapani - Cittadella    
Etapa 23
  2020-02-08 16:00 Ascoli - Juve Stabia    
  2020-02-08 16:00 Cittadella - Empoli    
  2020-02-08 16:00 Cosenza - Benevento    
  2020-02-08 16:00 Crotone - Cremonese    
  2020-02-08 16:00 Perugia - Spezia    
  2020-02-08 16:00 Pisa - Chievo    
  2020-02-08 16:00 Pordenone - Livorno    
  2020-02-08 16:00 Salernitana - Trapani    
  2020-02-08 16:00 Venezia - Frosinone    
  2020-02-08 16:00 Virtus Entella - Pescara    
Etapa 24
  2020-02-15 16:00 Benevento - Pordenone    
  2020-02-15 16:00 Chievo - Salernitana    
  2020-02-15 16:00 Cremonese - Trapani    
  2020-02-15 16:00 Empoli - Pisa    
  2020-02-15 16:00 Frosinone - Perugia    
  2020-02-15 16:00 Juve Stabia - Crotone    
  2020-02-15 16:00 Livorno - Cosenza    
  2020-02-15 16:00 Pescara - Cittadella    
  2020-02-15 16:00 Spezia - Ascoli    
  2020-02-15 16:00 Venezia - Virtus Entella    
Etapa 25
  2020-02-22 16:00 Ascoli - Cremonese    
  2020-02-22 16:00 Cittadella - Juve Stabia    
  2020-02-22 16:00 Cosenza - Frosinone    
  2020-02-22 16:00 Crotone - Pescara    
  2020-02-22 16:00 Perugia - Empoli    
  2020-02-22 16:00 Pisa - Venezia    
  2020-02-22 16:00 Pordenone - Chievo    
  2020-02-22 16:00 Salernitana - Livorno    
  2020-02-22 16:00 Trapani - Spezia    
  2020-02-22 16:00 Virtus Entella - Benevento    
Etapa 26
  2020-02-29 16:00 Benevento - Spezia    
  2020-02-29 16:00 Chievo - Livorno    
  2020-02-29 16:00 Cittadella - Cremonese    
  2020-02-29 16:00 Empoli - Pordenone    
  2020-02-29 16:00 Frosinone - Salernitana    
  2020-02-29 16:00 Juve Stabia - Trapani    
  2020-02-29 16:00 Pescara - Ascoli    
  2020-02-29 16:00 Pisa - Perugia    
  2020-02-29 16:00 Venezia - Cosenza    
  2020-02-29 16:00 Virtus Entella - Crotone    
Etapa 27
  2020-03-03 16:00 Ascoli - Chievo    
  2020-03-03 16:00 Cosenza - Cittadella    
  2020-03-03 16:00 Cremonese - Empoli    
  2020-03-03 16:00 Crotone - Pisa    
  2020-03-03 16:00 Livorno - Frosinone    
  2020-03-03 16:00 Perugia - Benevento    
  2020-03-03 16:00 Pordenone - Juve Stabia    
  2020-03-03 16:00 Salernitana - Venezia    
  2020-03-03 16:00 Spezia - Pescara    
  2020-03-03 16:00 Trapani - Virtus Entella    
Etapa 28
  2020-03-07 16:00 Benevento - Pescara    
  2020-03-07 16:00 Chievo - Cosenza    
  2020-03-07 16:00 Cittadella - Pordenone    
  2020-03-07 16:00 Empoli - Trapani    
  2020-03-07 16:00 Frosinone - Cremonese    
  2020-03-07 16:00 Juve Stabia - Spezia    
  2020-03-07 16:00 Perugia - Salernitana    
  2020-03-07 16:00 Pisa - Livorno    
  2020-03-07 16:00 Venezia - Crotone    
  2020-03-07 16:00 Virtus Entella - Ascoli    
Etapa 29
  2020-03-14 16:00 Ascoli - Perugia    
  2020-03-14 16:00 Cosenza - Virtus Entella    
  2020-03-14 16:00 Cremonese - Benevento    
  2020-03-14 16:00 Crotone - Chievo    
  2020-03-14 16:00 Livorno - Cittadella    
  2020-03-14 16:00 Pescara - Juve Stabia    
  2020-03-14 16:00 Pordenone - Venezia    
  2020-03-14 16:00 Salernitana - Pisa    
  2020-03-14 16:00 Spezia - Empoli    
  2020-03-14 16:00 Trapani - Frosinone    
Etapa 30
  2020-03-21 16:00 Chievo - Spezia    
  2020-03-21 16:00 Cremonese - Cosenza    
  2020-03-21 16:00 Empoli - Benevento    
  2020-03-21 16:00 Frosinone - Cittadella    
  2020-03-21 16:00 Juve Stabia - Livorno    
  2020-03-21 16:00 Perugia - Crotone    
  2020-03-21 16:00 Pisa - Pescara    
  2020-03-21 16:00 Trapani - Pordenone    
  2020-03-21 16:00 Venezia - Ascoli    
  2020-03-21 16:00 Virtus Entella - Salernitana    
Etapa 31
  2020-04-04 15:00 Ascoli - Crotone    
  2020-04-04 15:00 Benevento - Juve Stabia    
  2020-04-04 15:00 Chievo - Frosinone    
  2020-04-04 15:00 Cittadella - Perugia    
  2020-04-04 15:00 Cosenza - Trapani    
  2020-04-04 15:00 Livorno - Venezia    
  2020-04-04 15:00 Pescara - Empoli    
  2020-04-04 15:00 Pordenone - Virtus Entella    
  2020-04-04 15:00 Salernitana - Cremonese    
  2020-04-04 15:00 Spezia - Pisa    
Etapa 32
  2020-04-13 15:00 Cosenza - Ascoli    
  2020-04-13 15:00 Cremonese - Pescara    
  2020-04-13 15:00 Crotone - Benevento    
  2020-04-13 15:00 Frosinone - Spezia    
  2020-04-13 15:00 Perugia - Pordenone    
  2020-04-13 15:00 Pisa - Cittadella    
  2020-04-13 15:00 Salernitana - Juve Stabia    
  2020-04-13 15:00 Trapani - Livorno    
  2020-04-13 15:00 Venezia - Empoli    
  2020-04-13 15:00 Virtus Entella - Chievo    
Etapa 33
  2020-04-18 15:00 Ascoli - Salernitana    
  2020-04-18 15:00 Benevento - Venezia    
  2020-04-18 15:00 Chievo - Trapani    
  2020-04-18 15:00 Cittadella - Crotone    
  2020-04-18 15:00 Empoli - Frosinone    
  2020-04-18 15:00 Juve Stabia - Virtus Entella    
  2020-04-18 15:00 Livorno - Cremonese    
  2020-04-18 15:00 Pescara - Perugia    
  2020-04-18 15:00 Pordenone - Pisa    
  2020-04-18 15:00 Spezia - Cosenza    
Etapa 34
  2020-04-21 15:00 Ascoli - Empoli    
  2020-04-21 15:00 Cosenza - Perugia    
  2020-04-21 15:00 Cremonese - Chievo    
  2020-04-21 15:00 Crotone - Pordenone    
  2020-04-21 15:00 Frosinone - Juve Stabia    
  2020-04-21 15:00 Livorno - Spezia    
  2020-04-21 15:00 Salernitana - Cittadella    
  2020-04-21 15:00 Trapani - Benevento    
  2020-04-21 15:00 Venezia - Pescara    
  2020-04-21 15:00 Virtus Entella - Pisa    
Etapa 35
  2020-04-25 15:00 Benevento - Livorno    
  2020-04-25 15:00 Cittadella - Ascoli    
  2020-04-25 15:00 Crotone - Salernitana    
  2020-04-25 15:00 Empoli - Virtus Entella    
  2020-04-25 15:00 Juve Stabia - Chievo    
  2020-04-25 15:00 Perugia - Cremonese    
  2020-04-25 15:00 Pescara - Frosinone    
  2020-04-25 15:00 Pisa - Trapani    
  2020-04-25 15:00 Pordenone - Cosenza    
  2020-04-25 15:00 Spezia - Venezia    
Etapa 36
  2020-05-02 15:00 Ascoli - Pordenone    
  2020-05-02 15:00 Chievo - Cittadella    
  2020-05-02 15:00 Cosenza - Pisa    
  2020-05-02 15:00 Cremonese - Spezia    
  2020-05-02 15:00 Frosinone - Benevento    
  2020-05-02 15:00 Livorno - Crotone    
  2020-05-02 15:00 Salernitana - Empoli    
  2020-05-02 15:00 Trapani - Pescara    
  2020-05-02 15:00 Venezia - Juve Stabia    
  2020-05-02 15:00 Virtus Entella - Perugia    
Etapa 37
  2020-05-09 15:00 Benevento - Chievo    
  2020-05-09 15:00 Cittadella - Venezia    
  2020-05-09 15:00 Crotone - Frosinone    
  2020-05-09 15:00 Empoli - Cosenza    
  2020-05-09 15:00 Juve Stabia - Cremonese    
  2020-05-09 15:00 Perugia - Trapani    
  2020-05-09 15:00 Pescara - Livorno    
  2020-05-09 15:00 Pisa - Ascoli    
  2020-05-09 15:00 Pordenone - Salernitana    
  2020-05-09 15:00 Spezia - Virtus Entella    
Etapa 38
  2020-05-14 15:00 Ascoli - Benevento    
  2020-05-14 15:00 Chievo - Pescara    
  2020-05-14 15:00 Cosenza - Juve Stabia    
  2020-05-14 15:00 Cremonese - Pordenone    
  2020-05-14 15:00 Frosinone - Pisa    
  2020-05-14 15:00 Livorno - Empoli    
  2020-05-14 15:00 Salernitana - Spezia