ACS Berceni
AS FC Gloria Buzău
Academica Clinceni
Bucovina Pojorâta
CS Balotesti
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Dacia Unirea Braila
Dunarea Calarasi
FCM Dorohoi
Farul Constanta
Otelul Galati
Rapid Bucuresti
Rapid Suceava
SC Bacau
ACS Berceni
AS FC Gloria Buzău
Academica Clinceni
Bucovina Pojorâta
CS Balotesti
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
Dacia Unirea Braila
Dunarea Calarasi
FCM Dorohoi
Farul Constanta
Otelul Galati
Rapid Bucuresti
Rapid Suceava
SC Bacau
Football > Romania >
Liga II - Seria 1
Fixtures:
Complete
Upcoming
Round / Complete
Round
Date
Event
Result
Round 1
2015-08-29 10:00
Academica Clinceni
- Otelul Galati
3-0
2015-08-29 10:00
Bucovina Pojorâta - Gloria Buzau
2-2
2015-08-29 10:00
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
- Farul Constanta
2-0
2015-08-29 10:00
Dacia Unirea Braila
- Rapid Suceava
1-0
2015-08-29 10:00
Dunarea Calarasi - SC Bacau
1-1
2015-08-29 10:00
FCM Dorohoi - ACS Berceni
2015-08-29 10:00
Rapid Bucuresti
- CS Balotesti
3-0
Round 2
2015-09-05 10:00
ACS Berceni - Academica Clinceni
1-1
2015-09-05 10:00
CS Balotesti - FCM Dorohoi
2015-09-05 10:00
Otelul Galati -
Dunarea Calarasi
0-1
2015-09-05 10:00
Rapid Suceava
- Bucovina Pojorâta
2-1
2015-09-05 10:00
SC Bacau -
Dacia Unirea Braila
0-1
2015-09-06 18:00
Farul Constanta
- Rapid Bucuresti
1-0
2015-09-30 16:00
Gloria Buzau - Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
2-0
Round 3
2015-09-12 10:00
Academica Clinceni -
CS Balotesti
0-1
2015-09-12 10:00
Bucovina Pojorâta -
SC Bacau
1-2
2015-09-12 10:00
Dacia Unirea Braila -
Otelul Galati
0-1
2015-09-12 10:00
Dunarea Calarasi
- ACS Berceni
1-0
2015-09-12 10:00
FCM Dorohoi - Farul Constanta
2015-09-12 10:00
Rapid Bucuresti
- Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
1-0
2015-09-12 10:00
Rapid Suceava - Gloria Buzau
1-0
Round 4
2015-09-18 00:00
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - FCM Dorohoi
2015-09-18 18:00
Farul Constanta
- Academica Clinceni
4-1
2015-09-19 10:00
ACS Berceni -
Dacia Unirea Braila
1-3
2015-09-19 10:00
CS Balotesti - Dunarea Calarasi
1-1
2015-09-19 10:00
Gloria Buzau - Rapid Bucuresti
1-2
2015-09-19 10:00
Otelul Galati
- Bucovina Pojorâta
2-1
2015-09-19 10:00
SC Bacau
- Rapid Suceava
1-0
Round 5
2015-09-26 10:00
Academica Clinceni
- Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
1-0
2015-09-26 10:00
Bucovina Pojorâta - ACS Berceni
2-2
2015-09-26 10:00
Dunarea Calarasi - Farul Constanta
0-0
2015-09-26 10:00
FCM Dorohoi - Rapid Bucuresti
2015-09-26 10:00
Rapid Suceava
- Otelul Galati
1-0
2015-09-26 10:00
SC Bacau - Gloria Buzau
1-0
2015-09-27 10:00
Dacia Unirea Braila
- CS Balotesti
1-0
Round 6
2015-10-01 18:00
Rapid Bucuresti
- Academica Clinceni
1-0
2015-10-03 10:00
ACS Berceni -
Rapid Suceava
1-3
2015-10-03 10:00
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt -
Dunarea Calarasi
0-3
2015-10-03 10:00
CS Balotesti
- Bucovina Pojorâta
1-0
2015-10-03 10:00
Farul Constanta - Dacia Unirea Braila
1-1
2015-10-03 10:00
Gloria Buzau - FCM Dorohoi
2015-10-03 10:00
Otelul Galati -
SC Bacau
0-1
Round 7
2015-10-07 10:00
Academica Clinceni - FCM Dorohoi
2015-10-07 10:00
Bucovina Pojorâta
- Farul Constanta
3-1
2015-10-07 14:00
Dacia Unirea Braila
- Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
2-1
2015-10-07 14:00
Dunarea Calarasi -
Rapid Bucuresti
0-1
2015-10-07 14:00
Rapid Suceava
- CS Balotesti
3-2
2015-10-07 14:00
SC Bacau -
ACS Berceni
0-1
2015-10-07 16:00
Gloria Buzau - Otelul Galati
2-1
Round 8
2015-10-10 10:00
Academica Clinceni - Gloria Buzau
6-1
2015-10-10 10:00
ACS Berceni
- Otelul Galati
3-2
2015-10-10 10:00
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - Bucovina Pojorâta
0-0
2015-10-10 10:00
CS Balotesti -
SC Bacau
0-1
2015-10-10 10:00
FCM Dorohoi - Dunarea Calarasi
2015-10-10 10:00
Rapid Bucuresti
- Dacia Unirea Braila
3-1
2015-10-10 17:00
Farul Constanta
- Rapid Suceava
3-0
Round 9
2015-10-17 10:00
Bucovina Pojorâta
- Rapid Bucuresti
2-1
2015-10-17 10:00
Dacia Unirea Braila - FCM Dorohoi
2015-10-17 10:00
Dunarea Calarasi - Academica Clinceni
1-1
2015-10-17 10:00
Gloria Buzau - ACS Berceni
0-2
2015-10-17 10:00
Otelul Galati - CS Balotesti
0-0
2015-10-17 10:00
Rapid Suceava
- Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
3-0
2015-10-17 10:00
SC Bacau -
Farul Constanta
2-3
Round 10
2015-10-24 10:00
Academica Clinceni
- Dacia Unirea Braila
5-1
2015-10-24 10:00
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt -
SC Bacau
2-3
2015-10-24 10:00
CS Balotesti - ACS Berceni
1-1
2015-10-24 10:00
Dunarea Calarasi - Gloria Buzau
8-0
2015-10-24 10:00
FCM Dorohoi - Bucovina Pojorâta
2015-10-24 16:00
Farul Constanta
- Otelul Galati
1-0
2015-10-26 17:00
Rapid Bucuresti - Rapid Suceava
1-1
Round 11
2015-10-31 10:00
ACS Berceni
- Farul Constanta
1-0
2015-10-31 10:00
Bucovina Pojorâta -
Academica Clinceni
3-4
2015-10-31 10:00
Dacia Unirea Braila - Dunarea Calarasi
1-1
2015-10-31 10:00
Gloria Buzau - CS Balotesti
1-0
2015-10-31 10:00
Rapid Suceava - FCM Dorohoi
2015-10-31 12:30
SC Bacau -
Rapid Bucuresti
0-3
2015-11-03 18:00
Otelul Galati - Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
0-0
Round 12
2015-11-06 16:00
Farul Constanta
- CS Balotesti
5-2
2015-11-07 10:00
Academica Clinceni
- Rapid Suceava
2-0
2015-11-07 10:00
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
- ACS Berceni
1-0
2015-11-07 10:00
Dacia Unirea Braila - Gloria Buzau
2-0
2015-11-07 10:00
Dunarea Calarasi
- Bucovina Pojorâta
2-1
2015-11-07 10:00
FCM Dorohoi - SC Bacau
2015-11-07 12:30
Rapid Bucuresti - Otelul Galati
0-0
Round 13
2015-11-11 13:00
Bucovina Pojorâta - Dacia Unirea Braila
0-0
2015-11-11 13:00
CS Balotesti
- Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
4-1
2015-11-11 13:00
Gloria Buzau - Farul Constanta
0-0
2015-11-11 13:00
Otelul Galati - FCM Dorohoi
2015-11-11 13:00
Rapid Suceava - Dunarea Calarasi
1-1
2015-11-11 13:00
SC Bacau -
Academica Clinceni
1-2
2015-11-11 19:30
ACS Berceni -
Rapid Bucuresti
1-2
Round 14
2015-11-14 10:00
ACS Berceni - FCM Dorohoi
2015-11-14 10:00
Farul Constanta
- Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
5-0
2015-11-14 10:00
Gloria Buzau - Bucovina Pojorâta
4-0
2015-11-14 10:00
Otelul Galati -
Academica Clinceni
0-1
2015-11-14 10:00
Rapid Suceava -
Dacia Unirea Braila
1-2
2015-11-14 10:00
SC Bacau -
Dunarea Calarasi
0-2
2015-11-14 12:30
CS Balotesti -
Rapid Bucuresti
0-1
Round 15
2015-11-19 00:00
FCM Dorohoi - CS Balotesti
2015-11-19 18:00
Rapid Bucuresti - Farul Constanta
0-0
2015-11-21 10:00
Academica Clinceni - ACS Berceni
2-2
2015-11-21 10:00
Bucovina Pojorâta - Rapid Suceava
1-1
2015-11-21 10:00
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - Gloria Buzau
0-1
2015-11-21 10:00
Dunarea Calarasi
- Otelul Galati
3-1
2015-11-21 13:00
Dacia Unirea Braila
- SC Bacau
1-0
Round 16
2015-11-25 00:00
Farul Constanta - FCM Dorohoi
2015-11-25 13:00
ACS Berceni -
Dunarea Calarasi
0-5
2015-11-25 13:00
CS Balotesti -
Academica Clinceni
0-2
2015-11-25 13:00
Gloria Buzau - Rapid Suceava
2-0
2015-11-25 13:00
SC Bacau
- Bucovina Pojorâta
2-1
2015-11-25 18:00
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt -
Rapid Bucuresti
0-2
2015-11-25 20:00
Otelul Galati -
Dacia Unirea Braila
0-1
Round 17
2015-11-28 10:00
Academica Clinceni -
Farul Constanta
0-1
2015-11-28 10:00
Bucovina Pojorâta
- Otelul Galati
4-0
2015-11-28 10:00
Dacia Unirea Braila
- ACS Berceni
3-0
2015-11-28 10:00
Dunarea Calarasi
- CS Balotesti
3-0
2015-11-28 10:00
FCM Dorohoi - Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
2015-11-28 10:00
Rapid Suceava -
SC Bacau
0-3
2015-11-30 17:00
Rapid Bucuresti - Gloria Buzau
4-0
Round 18
2015-12-04 17:00
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt -
Academica Clinceni
0-2
2015-12-04 17:00
Farul Constanta -
Dunarea Calarasi
2-6
2015-12-05 10:00
ACS Berceni
- Bucovina Pojorâta
4-0
2015-12-05 10:00
CS Balotesti
- Dacia Unirea Braila
1-0
2015-12-05 10:00
Gloria Buzau - SC Bacau
2-0
2015-12-05 10:00
Otelul Galati
- Rapid Suceava
3-0
2015-12-05 10:00
Rapid Bucuresti - FCM Dorohoi
Round 19
2016-02-27 10:00
Bucovina Pojorâta - CS Balotesti
1-1
2016-02-27 10:00
Dacia Unirea Braila
- Farul Constanta
4-0
2016-02-27 10:00
Dunarea Calarasi
- Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
1-0
2016-02-27 10:00
Rapid Suceava -
ACS Berceni
1-2
2016-02-27 10:00
SC Bacau
- Otelul Galati
3-0
2016-02-27 18:00
FCM Dorohoi - Gloria Buzau
2016-02-28 11:00
Academica Clinceni -
Rapid Bucuresti
0-2
Round 20
2016-03-04 11:00
Farul Constanta
- Bucovina Pojorâta
3-0
2016-03-04 17:00
Rapid Bucuresti
- Dunarea Calarasi
1-0
2016-03-05 10:00
ACS Berceni
- SC Bacau
1-0
2016-03-05 10:00
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - Dacia Unirea Braila
1-1
2016-03-05 10:00
CS Balotesti - Rapid Suceava
0-0
2016-03-05 10:00
FCM Dorohoi - Academica Clinceni
2016-03-05 10:00
Otelul Galati - Gloria Buzau
0-2
Round 21
2016-03-09 13:00
Dacia Unirea Braila - Rapid Bucuresti
1-1
2016-03-09 14:00
Bucovina Pojorâta - Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
3-3
2016-03-09 14:00
Dunarea Calarasi - FCM Dorohoi
2016-03-09 14:00
Gloria Buzau - Academica Clinceni
0-2
2016-03-09 14:00
Otelul Galati -
ACS Berceni
0-2
2016-03-09 14:00
Rapid Suceava - Farul Constanta
2-2
2016-03-09 14:00
SC Bacau - CS Balotesti
1-1
Round 22
2016-03-12 10:00
Academica Clinceni -
Dunarea Calarasi
0-1
2016-03-12 10:00
ACS Berceni - Gloria Buzau
1-1
2016-03-12 10:00
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - Rapid Suceava
0-0
2016-03-12 10:00
CS Balotesti
- Otelul Galati
3-0
2016-03-12 10:00
FCM Dorohoi - Dacia Unirea Braila
2016-03-12 12:00
Rapid Bucuresti
- Bucovina Pojorâta
5-0
2016-03-15 18:00
Farul Constanta -
SC Bacau
1-2
Round 23
2016-03-19 10:00
ACS Berceni - CS Balotesti
2-2
2016-03-19 10:00
Bucovina Pojorâta - FCM Dorohoi
2016-03-19 10:00
Dacia Unirea Braila
- Academica Clinceni
1-0
2016-03-19 10:00
Gloria Buzau - Dunarea Calarasi
0-4
2016-03-19 10:00
Otelul Galati -
Farul Constanta
2-5
2016-03-19 10:00
SC Bacau
- Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
3-0
2016-03-20 10:00
Rapid Suceava - Rapid Bucuresti
0-0
Round 24
2016-03-23 00:00
FCM Dorohoi - Rapid Suceava
2016-03-23 11:00
Academica Clinceni
- Bucovina Pojorâta
5-1
2016-03-23 14:00
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
- Otelul Galati
3-0
2016-03-23 14:00
CS Balotesti - Gloria Buzau
1-1
2016-03-23 14:00
Dunarea Calarasi
- Dacia Unirea Braila
1-0
2016-03-23 14:00
Farul Constanta
- ACS Berceni
4-1
2016-03-24 19:00
Rapid Bucuresti
- SC Bacau
5-1
Round 25
2016-03-26 10:00
ACS Berceni
- Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
2-0
2016-03-26 10:00
Bucovina Pojorâta - Dunarea Calarasi
1-1
2016-03-26 10:00
CS Balotesti -
Farul Constanta
1-2
2016-03-26 10:00
Rapid Suceava -
Academica Clinceni
1-5
2016-03-26 10:00
SC Bacau - FCM Dorohoi
2016-03-26 18:00
Gloria Buzau - Dacia Unirea Braila
1-0
2016-03-27 17:00
Otelul Galati -
Rapid Bucuresti
0-3
Round 26
2016-04-01 17:00
Rapid Bucuresti - ACS Berceni
1-1
2016-04-02 10:00
Academica Clinceni - SC Bacau
0-0
2016-04-02 10:00
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt -
CS Balotesti
0-1
2016-04-02 10:00
Dacia Unirea Braila
- Bucovina Pojorâta
2-0
2016-04-02 10:00
Dunarea Calarasi
- Rapid Suceava
3-1
2016-04-02 10:00
Farul Constanta - Gloria Buzau
2-0
2016-04-02 10:00
FCM Dorohoi - Otelul Galati
Disclaimer:Data and information is provided for informational purposes only. We accept no responsibilty for the correctness of this information.