Football > Argentina >  SuperLiga Fixtures:CompleteUpcoming
Round / Complete
Round Date Event Result  
Round 1
  2019-07-27 02:00 Racing Club - Unión de Santa Fe 0-0
  2019-07-27 18:15 Colón de Santa Fe - Patronato 0-1
  2019-07-27 20:30 San Lorenzo - Godoy Cruz 3-2
  2019-07-27 22:45 Lanús - Gimnasia de La Plata 1-1
  2019-07-28 01:00 Argentinos Juniors - River Plate 1-1
  2019-07-28 16:00 Estudiantes de La Plata - Aldosivi 1-0
  2019-07-28 18:15 Newell's Old Boys - Central Córdoba SE 2-0
  2019-07-28 20:30 Talleres de Córdoba - Vélez Sarsfield 1-0
  2019-07-28 22:45 Defensa y Justicia - Independiente 0-1
  2019-07-29 01:00 Boca Juniors - Huracán 0-0
  2019-07-30 00:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Banfield 1-0
  2019-07-30 02:10 Atlético Tucumán - Rosario Central 1-2
Round 2
  2019-08-03 02:00 Huracán - Colón de Santa Fe 2-0
  2019-08-03 18:15 Aldosivi - Argentinos Juniors 0-0
  2019-08-03 20:30 Rosario Central - Talleres de Córdoba 1-0
  2019-08-03 22:48 Central Córdoba SE - Atlético Tucumán 1-0
  2019-08-04 01:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Racing Club 2-2
  2019-08-04 16:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Defensa y Justicia 2-1
  2019-08-04 18:15 Gimnasia de La Plata - San Lorenzo 0-1
  2019-08-04 20:30 Banfield - Estudiantes de La Plata 1-0
  2019-08-04 22:45 River Plate - Lanús 3-0
  2019-08-05 01:00 Patronato - Boca Juniors 0-2
  2019-08-06 02:10 Godoy Cruz - Arsenal de Sarandí 0-2
  2019-08-06 02:10 Independiente - Newell's Old Boys    
Round 3
  2019-08-17 00:05 Argentinos Juniors - Banfield 3-2
  2019-08-17 02:10 Talleres de Córdoba - Central Córdoba SE 1-1
  2019-08-17 20:30 Newell's Old Boys - Unión de Santa Fe 2-0
  2019-08-17 22:45 San Lorenzo - Rosario Central 2-2
  2019-08-18 01:00 Racing Club - River Plate 1-6
  2019-08-18 16:00 Patronato - Huracán 2-1
  2019-08-18 20:30 Defensa y Justicia - Arsenal de Sarandí 0-3
  2019-08-18 22:45 Lanús - Vélez Sarsfield 3-1
  2019-08-19 01:00 Boca Juniors - Aldosivi 2-0
  2019-08-19 20:30 Atlético Tucumán - Godoy Cruz 1-0
  2019-08-19 22:45 Colón de Santa Fe - Gimnasia de La Plata 2-1
  2019-08-20 01:00 Estudiantes de La Plata - Independiente 3-0
Round 4
  2019-08-24 02:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - San Lorenzo 0-2
  2019-08-24 18:15 Gimnasia de La Plata - Defensa y Justicia 0-1
  2019-08-24 20:30 Vélez Sarsfield - Newell's Old Boys 3-1
  2019-08-24 22:45 Rosario Central - Patronato 1-1
  2019-08-25 01:00 Independiente - Colón de Santa Fe 2-0
  2019-08-25 16:00 Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes de La Plata 2-1
  2019-08-25 18:15 Unión de Santa Fe - Lanús 1-2
  2019-08-25 20:30 Central Córdoba SE - Racing Club 0-0
  2019-08-25 22:45 River Plate - Talleres de Córdoba 0-1
  2019-08-26 01:00 Banfield - Boca Juniors 0-1
  2019-08-27 00:00 Aldosivi - Atlético Tucumán 3-0
  2019-08-27 02:10 Huracán - Argentinos Juniors 0-0
Round 5
  2019-08-31 00:00 Lanús - Central Córdoba SE 1-0
  2019-08-31 02:10 Defensa y Justicia - Banfield 0-0
  2019-08-31 02:10 Estudiantes de La Plata - Vélez Sarsfield 0-1
  2019-08-31 18:15 Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia de La Plata 1-0
  2019-08-31 20:30 San Lorenzo - Unión de Santa Fe 2-1
  2019-08-31 22:45 Patronato - Independiente 1-0
  2019-09-01 01:00 Racing Club - Godoy Cruz 3-1
  2019-09-01 16:00 Atlético Tucumán - Arsenal de Sarandí 1-0
  2019-09-01 16:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Rosario Central 1-1
  2019-09-01 18:15 Newell's Old Boys - Huracán 4-1
  2019-09-01 18:15 Talleres de Córdoba - Aldosivi 2-1
  2019-09-01 22:00 River Plate - Boca Juniors 0-0
Round 6
  2019-09-14 18:15 Arsenal de Sarandí - Unión de Santa Fe 4-1
  2019-09-14 20:30 Central Córdoba SE - Defensa y Justicia 1-2
  2019-09-14 20:30 Godoy Cruz - Argentinos Juniors 0-1
  2019-09-14 22:45 Colón de Santa Fe - San Lorenzo 2-1
  2019-09-15 01:00 Huracán - River Plate 0-4
  2019-09-15 16:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Racing Club 1-2
  2019-09-15 18:15 Banfield - Talleres de Córdoba 0-1
  2019-09-15 20:30 Rosario Central - Newell's Old Boys 1-1
  2019-09-15 22:45 Independiente - Lanús 2-2
  2019-09-16 01:00 Boca Juniors - Estudiantes de La Plata 1-0
  2019-09-17 00:00 Aldosivi - Patronato 1-1
  2019-09-17 02:10 Vélez Sarsfield - Atlético Tucumán 1-0
Round 7
  2019-09-21 00:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Rosario Central 0-0
  2019-09-21 02:10 Argentinos Juniors - Central Córdoba SE 3-1
  2019-09-21 18:15 Estudiantes de La Plata - Patronato 1-0
  2019-09-21 20:30 Defensa y Justicia - Huracán 0-1
  2019-09-21 22:45 San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors 0-2
  2019-09-22 01:00 Atlético Tucumán - Independiente 0-1
  2019-09-22 16:00 Newell's Old Boys - Aldosivi 2-0
  2019-09-22 18:15 Godoy Cruz - Banfield 0-2
  2019-09-22 20:30 Lanús - Colón de Santa Fe 3-2
  2019-09-22 22:45 Racing Club - Arsenal de Sarandí 2-1
  2019-09-23 01:00 River Plate - Vélez Sarsfield 1-2
  2019-09-24 02:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Gimnasia de La Plata    
Round 8
  2019-09-28 00:00 Aldosivi - Unión de Santa Fe    
  2019-09-28 02:10 Patronato - Lanús    
  2019-09-28 20:30 Arsenal de Sarandí - Estudiantes de La Plata    
  2019-09-28 22:45 Gimnasia de La Plata - River Plate    
  2019-09-29 01:00 Boca Juniors - Newell's Old Boys    
  2019-09-29 16:00 Banfield - San Lorenzo    
  2019-09-29 18:15 Huracán - Atlético Tucumán    
  2019-09-29 20:30 Vélez Sarsfield - Defensa y Justicia    
  2019-09-29 22:45 Rosario Central - Racing Club    
  2019-09-30 01:00 Independiente - Talleres de Córdoba    
  2019-10-01 00:00 Central Córdoba SE - Godoy Cruz    
  2019-10-01 02:10 Colón de Santa Fe - Argentinos Juniors    
Round 9
  2019-10-05 00:00 Newell's Old Boys - Banfield    
  2019-10-05 02:10 Atlético Tucumán - Talleres de Córdoba    
  2019-10-05 18:15 Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal de Sarandí    
  2019-10-05 18:15 Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia de La Plata    
  2019-10-05 20:30 San Lorenzo - Central Córdoba SE    
  2019-10-05 22:45 Estudiantes de La Plata - Huracán    
  2019-10-06 01:00 Racing Club - Aldosivi    
  2019-10-06 16:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Independiente    
  2019-10-06 18:15 Lanús - Rosario Central    
  2019-10-06 20:30 Unión de Santa Fe - Colón de Santa Fe    
  2019-10-06 22:45 River Plate - Patronato    
  2019-10-07 01:00 Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors    
Round 10
  2019-10-19 18:15 Banfield - Atlético Tucumán    
  2019-10-19 18:15 Patronato - Newell's Old Boys    
  2019-10-19 20:30 Colón de Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz    
  2019-10-19 22:45 Boca Juniors - Racing Club    
  2019-10-20 01:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - River Plate    
  2019-10-20 16:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Lanús    
  2019-10-20 18:15 Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia    
  2019-10-20 18:15 Gimnasia de La Plata - Unión de Santa Fe    
  2019-10-20 20:30 Huracán - San Lorenzo    
  2019-10-20 22:45 Rosario Central - Vélez Sarsfield    
  2019-10-22 00:00 Central Córdoba SE - Estudiantes de La Plata    
  2019-10-22 02:10 Independiente - Argentinos Juniors    
Round 11
  2019-10-30 18:00 Argentinos Juniors - Talleres de Córdoba    
  2019-10-30 18:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Central Córdoba SE    
  2019-10-30 18:00 Atlético Tucumán - Patronato    
  2019-10-30 18:00 Estudiantes de La Plata - Rosario Central    
  2019-10-30 18:00 Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi    
  2019-10-30 18:00 Lanús - Boca Juniors    
  2019-10-30 18:00 Newell's Old Boys - Gimnasia de La Plata    
  2019-10-30 18:00 Racing Club - Banfield    
  2019-10-30 18:00 River Plate - Colón de Santa Fe    
  2019-10-30 18:00 San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia    
  2019-10-30 18:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Independiente    
  2019-10-30 18:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Huracán    
Round 12
  2019-11-03 18:00 Aldosivi - River Plate    
  2019-11-03 18:00 Banfield - Unión de Santa Fe    
  2019-11-03 18:00 Boca Juniors - Arsenal de Sarandí    
  2019-11-03 18:00 Central Córdoba SE - Vélez Sarsfield    
  2019-11-03 18:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Atlético Tucumán    
  2019-11-03 18:00 Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors    
  2019-11-03 18:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Estudiantes de La Plata    
  2019-11-03 18:00 Huracán - Lanús    
  2019-11-03 18:00 Independiente - San Lorenzo    
  2019-11-03 18:00 Patronato - Racing Club    
  2019-11-03 18:00 Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz    
  2019-11-03 18:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Newell's Old Boys    
Round 13
  2019-11-10 18:00 Aldosivi - Gimnasia de La Plata    
  2019-11-10 18:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Colón de Santa Fe    
  2019-11-10 18:00 Central Córdoba SE - Patronato    
  2019-11-10 18:00 Estudiantes de La Plata - Talleres de Córdoba    
  2019-11-10 18:00 Godoy Cruz - Independiente    
  2019-11-10 18:00 Lanús - Banfield    
  2019-11-10 18:00 Newell's Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia    
  2019-11-10 18:00 Racing Club - Huracán    
  2019-11-10 18:00 River Plate - Rosario Central    
  2019-11-10 18:00 San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors    
  2019-11-10 18:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Atlético Tucumán    
  2019-11-10 18:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors    
Round 14
  2019-11-26 18:00 Argentinos Juniors - Newell's Old Boys    
  2019-11-26 18:00 Atlético Tucumán - San Lorenzo    
  2019-11-26 18:00 Banfield - Vélez Sarsfield    
  2019-11-26 18:00 Boca Juniors - Unión de Santa Fe    
  2019-11-26 18:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Estudiantes de La Plata    
  2019-11-26 18:00 Defensa y Justicia - Lanús    
  2019-11-26 18:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Arsenal de Sarandí    
  2019-11-26 18:00 Huracán - Central Córdoba SE    
  2019-11-26 18:00 Independiente - River Plate    
  2019-11-26 18:00 Patronato - Godoy Cruz    
  2019-11-26 18:00 Rosario Central - Aldosivi    
  2019-11-26 18:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Racing Club    
Round 15
  2019-12-01 18:00 Aldosivi - Independiente    
  2019-12-01 18:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Lanús    
  2019-12-01 18:00 Banfield - Gimnasia de La Plata    
  2019-12-01 18:00 Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors    
  2019-12-01 18:00 Central Córdoba SE - Rosario Central    
  2019-12-01 18:00 Estudiantes de La Plata - Atlético Tucumán    
  2019-12-01 18:00 Godoy Cruz - Talleres de Córdoba    
  2019-12-01 18:00 Newell's Old Boys - River Plate    
  2019-12-01 18:00 Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia    
  2019-12-01 18:00 San Lorenzo - Patronato    
  2019-12-01 18:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Huracán    
  2019-12-01 18:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Colón de Santa Fe    
Round 16
  2019-12-08 18:00 Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes de La Plata    
  2019-12-08 18:00 Atlético Tucumán - Newell's Old Boys    
  2019-12-08 18:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Aldosivi    
  2019-12-08 18:00 Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz    
  2019-12-08 18:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Central Córdoba SE    
  2019-12-08 18:00 Huracán - Arsenal de Sarandí    
  2019-12-08 18:00 Independiente - Banfield    
  2019-12-08 18:00 Lanús - Racing Club    
  2019-12-08 18:00 Patronato - Vélez Sarsfield    
  2019-12-08 18:00 River Plate - San Lorenzo    
  2019-12-08 18:00 Rosario Central - Boca Juniors    
  2019-12-08 18:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Unión de Santa Fe    
Round 17
  2020-01-26 18:00 Aldosivi - Lanús    
  2020-01-26 18:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Newell's Old Boys    
  2020-01-26 18:00 Banfield - Patronato    
  2020-01-26 18:00 Boca Juniors - Independiente    
  2020-01-26 18:00 Central Córdoba SE - Colón de Santa Fe    
  2020-01-26 18:00 Defensa y Justicia - Talleres de Córdoba    
  2020-01-26 18:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Vélez Sarsfield    
  2020-01-26 18:00 Godoy Cruz - River Plate    
  2020-01-26 18:00 Racing Club - Atlético Tucumán    
  2020-01-26 18:00 Rosario Central - Huracán    
  2020-01-26 18:00 San Lorenzo - Estudiantes de La Plata    
  2020-01-26 18:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Argentinos Juniors    
Round 18
  2020-01-29 18:00 Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club    
  2020-01-29 18:00 Atlético Tucumán - Defensa y Justicia    
  2020-01-29 18:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Banfield    
  2020-01-29 18:00 Estudiantes de La Plata - Unión de Santa Fe    
  2020-01-29 18:00 Huracán - Gimnasia de La Plata    
  2020-01-29 18:00 Independiente - Rosario Central    
  2020-01-29 18:00 Lanús - Godoy Cruz    
  2020-01-29 18:00 Newell's Old Boys - San Lorenzo    
  2020-01-29 18:00 Patronato - Arsenal de Sarandí    
  2020-01-29 18:00 River Plate - Central Córdoba SE    
  2020-01-29 18:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Boca Juniors    
  2020-01-29 18:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Aldosivi    
Round 19
  2020-02-02 18:00 Aldosivi - Central Córdoba SE    
  2020-02-02 18:00 Argentinos Juniors - Lanús    
  2020-02-02 18:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Talleres de Córdoba    
  2020-02-02 18:00 Banfield - Rosario Central    
  2020-02-02 18:00 Boca Juniors - Atlético Tucumán    
  2020-02-02 18:00 Defensa y Justicia - Colón de Santa Fe    
  2020-02-02 18:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Patronato    
  2020-02-02 18:00 Godoy Cruz - Huracán    
  2020-02-02 18:00 Newell's Old Boys - Estudiantes de La Plata    
  2020-02-02 18:00 Racing Club - Independiente    
  2020-02-02 18:00 San Lorenzo - Vélez Sarsfield    
  2020-02-02 18:00 Unión de Santa Fe - River Plate    
Round 20
  2020-02-09 18:00 Atlético Tucumán - Argentinos Juniors    
  2020-02-09 18:00 Central Córdoba SE - Boca Juniors    
  2020-02-09 18:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Racing Club    
  2020-02-09 18:00 Estudiantes de La Plata - Defensa y Justicia    
  2020-02-09 18:00 Huracán - Aldosivi    
  2020-02-09 18:00 Independiente - Arsenal de Sarandí    
  2020-02-09 18:00 Lanús - Newell's Old Boys    
  2020-02-09 18:00 Patronato - Unión de Santa Fe    
  2020-02-09 18:00 River Plate - Banfield    
  2020-02-09 18:00 Rosario Central - Gimnasia de La Plata    
  2020-02-09 18:00 Talleres de Córdoba - San Lorenzo    
  2020-02-09 18:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz    
Round 21
  2020-02-16 18:00 Argentinos Juniors - Patronato    
  2020-02-16 18:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Vélez Sarsfield    
  2020-02-16 18:00 Atlético Tucumán - Lanús    
  2020-02-16 18:00 Banfield - Aldosivi    
  2020-02-16 18:00 Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz    
  2020-02-16 18:00 Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central    
  2020-02-16 18:00 Estudiantes de La Plata - River Plate    
  2020-02-16 18:00 Independiente - Gimnasia de La Plata    
  2020-02-16 18:00 Newell's Old Boys - Colón de Santa Fe    
  2020-02-16 18:00 San Lorenzo - Racing Club    
  2020-02-16 18:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Huracán    
  2020-02-16 18:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Central Córdoba SE    
Round 22
  2020-02-23 18:00 Aldosivi - San Lorenzo    
  2020-02-23 18:00 Central Córdoba SE - Banfield    
  2020-02-23 18:00 Colón de Santa Fe - Boca Juniors    
  2020-02-23 18:00 Gimnasia de La Plata - Atlético Tucumán    
  2020-02-23 18:00 Godoy Cruz - Unión de Santa Fe    
  2020-02-23 18:00 Huracán - Independiente    
  2020-02-23 18:00 Lanús - Estudiantes de La Plata    
  2020-02-23 18:00 Patronato - Talleres de Córdoba    
  2020-02-23 18:00 Racing Club - Newell's Old Boys    
  2020-02-23 18:00 River Plate - Defensa y Justicia    
  2020-02-23 18:00 Rosario Central - Arsenal de Sarandí    
  2020-02-23 18:00 Vélez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors    
Round 23
  2020-03-01 18:00 Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central    
  2020-03-01 18:00 Arsenal de Sarandí - Aldosivi    
  2020-03-01 18:00 Atlético Tucumán - River Plate    
  2020-03-01 18:00 Banfield - Huracán    
  2020-03-01 18:00 Boca Juniors - Gimnasia de La Plata    
  2020-03-01 18:00 Defensa y Justicia - Patronato    
  2020-03-01 18:00 Estudiantes de La Plata - Racing Club    
  2020-03-01 18:00 Independiente - Central Córdoba SE    
  2020-03-01 18:00 Newell's Old Boys - Godoy Cruz    
  2020-03-01 18:00 San Lorenzo - Lanús    
  2020-03-01 18:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Colón de Santa Fe    
  2020-03-01 18:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Vélez Sarsfield    

Disclaimer:Data and information is provided for informational purposes only. We accept no responsibilty for the correctness of this information.
Powered by
Score24.com