Baltika
CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Orenburg
FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
Fakel Voronezh
Krasnodar
Krylya Sovetov
Lokomotiv Moskva
PFC Sochi
Rostov
Rubin
Spartak Moskva
Zenit St.Petersburg
Baltika
CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Moskva
FC Akhmat Grozny
FC Orenburg
FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
FC Ural Yekaterinburg
Fakel Voronezh
Krasnodar
Krylya Sovetov
Lokomotiv Moskva
PFC Sochi
Rostov
Rubin
Spartak Moskva
Zenit St.Petersburg
Football > Russian Federation >
Premiere League - Regular
Fixtures:
Complete
Upcoming
Date / Upcoming
Round
Date
Event
2024-03-29 17:30
Dynamo Moskva - Rostov
2024-03-30 12:00
Krylya Sovetov - Zenit St.Petersburg
2024-03-30 14:30
PFC Sochi - CSKA Moskva
2024-03-30 15:30
Baltika - FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
2024-03-30 17:00
Spartak Moskva - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
2024-03-31 13:00
Fakel Voronezh - FC Orenburg
2024-03-31 15:30
Rubin - FC Akhmat Grozny
2024-03-31 18:30
Lokomotiv Moskva - Krasnodar
2024-04-06 13:00
FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Krylya Sovetov
2024-04-06 15:30
FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod - Krasnodar
2024-04-06 19:00
Rostov - PFC Sochi
2024-04-07 13:00
CSKA Moskva - Fakel Voronezh
2024-04-07 15:30
FC Akhmat Grozny - Lokomotiv Moskva
2024-04-07 15:30
Zenit St.Petersburg - Baltika
2024-04-07 18:30
Dynamo Moskva - Spartak Moskva
2024-04-08 16:00
FC Orenburg - Rubin
2024-04-13 13:00
PFC Sochi - Spartak Moskva
2024-04-13 15:30
FC Akhmat Grozny - Baltika
2024-04-13 16:00
Krasnodar - Zenit St.Petersburg
2024-04-13 18:30
Lokomotiv Moskva - CSKA Moskva
2024-04-14 11:00
FC Orenburg - FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
2024-04-14 13:15
FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Dynamo Moskva
2024-04-14 15:45
Fakel Voronezh - Rostov
2024-04-14 18:00
Krylya Sovetov - Rubin
2024-04-20 14:00
Baltika - Krylya Sovetov
2024-04-20 14:00
CSKA Moskva - FC Akhmat Grozny
2024-04-20 14:00
FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod - Dynamo Moskva
2024-04-20 14:00
Krasnodar - Fakel Voronezh
2024-04-20 14:00
PFC Sochi - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
2024-04-20 14:00
Rostov - Spartak Moskva
2024-04-20 14:00
Rubin - Lokomotiv Moskva
2024-04-20 14:00
Zenit St.Petersburg - FC Orenburg
2024-04-24 14:00
CSKA Moskva - Spartak Moskva
2024-04-24 14:00
FC Akhmat Grozny - PFC Sochi
2024-04-24 14:00
FC Orenburg - Dynamo Moskva
2024-04-24 14:00
FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod - Lokomotiv Moskva
2024-04-24 14:00
FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Rostov
2024-04-24 14:00
Fakel Voronezh - Krylya Sovetov
2024-04-24 14:00
Krasnodar - Baltika
2024-04-24 14:00
Zenit St.Petersburg - Rubin
2024-04-27 14:00
Baltika - CSKA Moskva
2024-04-27 14:00
Dynamo Moskva - Zenit St.Petersburg
2024-04-27 14:00
FC Akhmat Grozny - FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
2024-04-27 14:00
Krylya Sovetov - Krasnodar
2024-04-27 14:00
PFC Sochi - Fakel Voronezh
2024-04-27 14:00
Rostov - FC Orenburg
2024-04-27 14:00
Rubin - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
2024-04-27 14:00
Spartak Moskva - Lokomotiv Moskva
2024-05-04 14:00
CSKA Moskva - Rubin
2024-05-04 14:00
Dynamo Moskva - PFC Sochi
2024-05-04 14:00
FC Orenburg - Krylya Sovetov
2024-05-04 14:00
FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moskva
2024-05-04 14:00
FC Ural Yekaterinburg - Baltika
2024-05-04 14:00
Fakel Voronezh - Zenit St.Petersburg
2024-05-04 14:00
Krasnodar - FC Akhmat Grozny
2024-05-04 14:00
Lokomotiv Moskva - Rostov
2024-05-11 14:00
Baltika - Dynamo Moskva
2024-05-11 14:00
FC Orenburg - Lokomotiv Moskva
2024-05-11 14:00
Fakel Voronezh - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
2024-05-11 14:00
Krylya Sovetov - FC Akhmat Grozny
2024-05-11 14:00
PFC Sochi - FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
2024-05-11 14:00
Rubin - Rostov
2024-05-11 14:00
Spartak Moskva - Krasnodar
2024-05-11 14:00
Zenit St.Petersburg - CSKA Moskva
2024-05-18 14:00
Dynamo Moskva - Krylya Sovetov
2024-05-18 14:00
FC Akhmat Grozny - Zenit St.Petersburg
2024-05-18 14:00
FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moskva
2024-05-18 14:00
FC Ural Yekaterinburg - FC Orenburg
2024-05-18 14:00
Lokomotiv Moskva - Fakel Voronezh
2024-05-18 14:00
PFC Sochi - Krasnodar
2024-05-18 14:00
Rostov - Baltika
2024-05-18 14:00
Spartak Moskva - Rubin
2024-05-25 14:00
Baltika - Lokomotiv Moskva
2024-05-25 14:00
CSKA Moskva - FC Ural Yekaterinburg
2024-05-25 14:00
FC Orenburg - Spartak Moskva
2024-05-25 14:00
Fakel Voronezh - FC Akhmat Grozny
2024-05-25 14:00
Krasnodar - Dynamo Moskva
2024-05-25 14:00
Krylya Sovetov - FC Pari Nizhny Novgorod
2024-05-25 14:00
Rubin - PFC Sochi
2024-05-25 14:00
Zenit St.Petersburg - Rostov
Disclaimer:Data and information is provided for informational purposes only. We accept no responsibilty for the correctness of this information.