1.FC Slovacko
AC Sparta Praha
Bohemians 1905
FC Banik Ostrava
FC Hradec Kralove
FC Slovan Liberec
FC Viktoria Plzen
FK Jablonec
FK Mlada Boleslav
FK Pardubice
FK Teplice
MFK OKD Karvina
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
SK Sigma Olomouc
SK Slavia Praha
Zlin
1.FC Slovacko
AC Sparta Praha
Bohemians 1905
FC Banik Ostrava
FC Hradec Kralove
FC Slovan Liberec
FC Viktoria Plzen
FK Jablonec
FK Mlada Boleslav
FK Pardubice
FK Teplice
MFK OKD Karvina
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
SK Sigma Olomouc
SK Slavia Praha
Zlin
Football > Czech Republic >
Fortuna liga
Fixtures:
Complete
Upcoming
Date / Complete
Round
Date
Event
Result
2023-07-22 15:00
FK Pardubice -
Bohemians 1905
0-1
2023-07-22 15:00
FK Teplice
- FC Viktoria Plzen
1-0
2023-07-22 15:00
MFK OKD Karvina
- Zlin
4-1
2023-07-22 18:00
SK Slavia Praha
- FC Hradec Kralove
2-0
2023-07-23 15:00
1.FC Slovacko
- SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
4-1
2023-07-23 15:00
FC Slovan Liberec
- FC Banik Ostrava
3-1
2023-07-23 15:00
FK Mlada Boleslav
- FK Jablonec
3-1
2023-07-23 18:00
AC Sparta Praha
- SK Sigma Olomouc
2-0
2023-07-29 15:00
FK Pardubice - FK Jablonec
0-0
2023-07-29 15:00
SK Sigma Olomouc
- MFK OKD Karvina
3-1
2023-07-29 15:00
Zlin -
AC Sparta Praha
0-1
2023-07-29 18:00
FC Banik Ostrava - 1.FC Slovacko
0-0
2023-07-30 15:00
Bohemians 1905 -
FK Teplice
1-2
2023-07-30 15:00
FK Mlada Boleslav - FC Slovan Liberec
2-2
2023-07-30 15:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice -
SK Slavia Praha
1-3
2023-07-30 18:00
FC Viktoria Plzen - FC Hradec Kralove
1-1
2023-08-05 15:00
1.FC Slovacko -
SK Sigma Olomouc
0-2
2023-08-05 15:00
AC Sparta Praha
- FK Pardubice
5-2
2023-08-05 15:00
MFK OKD Karvina -
FK Mlada Boleslav
1-2
2023-08-05 18:00
FC Hradec Kralove
- SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
5-1
2023-08-06 15:00
FC Slovan Liberec -
Bohemians 1905
0-1
2023-08-06 15:00
FC Viktoria Plzen
- FC Banik Ostrava
3-1
2023-08-06 15:00
FK Teplice - FK Jablonec
0-0
2023-08-06 18:00
SK Slavia Praha
- Zlin
2-1
2023-08-12 15:00
FC Banik Ostrava
- FC Hradec Kralove
2-0
2023-08-12 15:00
Zlin - FC Slovan Liberec
1-1
2023-08-12 18:00
FK Jablonec -
AC Sparta Praha
1-5
2023-08-13 15:00
Bohemians 1905 -
1.FC Slovacko
0-1
2023-08-13 15:00
FK Mlada Boleslav -
SK Slavia Praha
0-1
2023-08-13 15:00
FK Pardubice
- MFK OKD Karvina
2-1
2023-08-13 15:00
SK Sigma Olomouc
- FK Teplice
2-1
2023-08-13 18:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice -
FC Viktoria Plzen
2-5
2023-08-19 15:00
1.FC Slovacko - FK Mlada Boleslav
2-2
2023-08-19 15:00
FC Slovan Liberec
- FK Pardubice
1-0
2023-08-19 15:00
MFK OKD Karvina - FK Jablonec
1-1
2023-08-19 18:00
FK Teplice - AC Sparta Praha
1-1
2023-08-20 15:00
FC Hradec Kralove
- Zlin
2-0
2023-08-20 15:00
FC Viktoria Plzen
- SK Sigma Olomouc
2-1
2023-08-20 15:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
- Bohemians 1905
3-0
2023-08-20 18:00
SK Slavia Praha
- FC Banik Ostrava
1-0
2023-08-26 15:00
FK Pardubice -
1.FC Slovacko
0-1
2023-08-26 15:00
Zlin
- FK Teplice
2-1
2023-08-26 18:00
FC Banik Ostrava
- SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2-0
2023-08-27 15:00
Bohemians 1905
- FC Hradec Kralove
2-1
2023-08-27 15:00
FK Jablonec - SK Slavia Praha
1-1
2023-08-27 15:00
SK Sigma Olomouc
- FC Slovan Liberec
2-0
2023-08-27 18:00
AC Sparta Praha
- MFK OKD Karvina
3-1
2023-09-02 15:00
1.FC Slovacko
- Zlin
1-0
2023-09-02 15:00
FK Teplice -
FK Pardubice
0-1
2023-09-02 15:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
- FK Jablonec
2-1
2023-09-02 18:00
FC Banik Ostrava
- FK Mlada Boleslav
2-0
2023-09-03 15:00
FC Slovan Liberec -
AC Sparta Praha
0-2
2023-09-03 15:00
FC Viktoria Plzen
- Bohemians 1905
2-0
2023-09-03 18:00
SK Slavia Praha
- MFK OKD Karvina
5-1
2023-09-03 20:00
FC Hradec Kralove -
SK Sigma Olomouc
1-3
2023-09-16 15:00
Bohemians 1905 - FC Banik Ostrava
1-1
2023-09-16 15:00
FK Mlada Boleslav
- FC Hradec Kralove
5-1
2023-09-16 15:00
MFK OKD Karvina -
FK Teplice
0-1
2023-09-16 15:00
SK Sigma Olomouc
- SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2-1
2023-09-16 18:00
FK Pardubice -
SK Slavia Praha
0-1
2023-09-17 15:00
FK Jablonec - FC Slovan Liberec
1-1
2023-09-17 15:00
Zlin -
FC Viktoria Plzen
1-7
2023-09-17 18:00
AC Sparta Praha
- 1.FC Slovacko
5-0
2023-09-23 15:00
1.FC Slovacko
- MFK OKD Karvina
2-0
2023-09-23 15:00
FC Banik Ostrava
- Zlin
5-1
2023-09-23 15:00
FC Slovan Liberec - FK Teplice
3-3
2023-09-23 15:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice -
FK Mlada Boleslav
1-2
2023-09-23 18:00
Bohemians 1905
- SK Sigma Olomouc
3-2
2023-09-24 15:00
FC Hradec Kralove
- FK Jablonec
1-0
2023-09-24 15:00
FC Viktoria Plzen
- FK Pardubice
6-2
2023-09-24 18:00
SK Slavia Praha - AC Sparta Praha
1-1
2023-09-30 15:00
FK Jablonec
- 1.FC Slovacko
2-0
2023-09-30 15:00
MFK OKD Karvina
- FC Slovan Liberec
5-2
2023-09-30 15:00
SK Sigma Olomouc -
FC Banik Ostrava
0-3
2023-09-30 15:00
Zlin - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1-1
2023-09-30 18:00
AC Sparta Praha
- FC Viktoria Plzen
2-1
2023-10-01 15:00
FK Mlada Boleslav
- Bohemians 1905
2-1
2023-10-01 15:00
FK Teplice - SK Slavia Praha
0-0
2023-10-01 18:00
FK Pardubice - FC Hradec Kralove
1-1
2023-10-07 15:00
1.FC Slovacko
- FK Teplice
2-0
2023-10-07 15:00
Bohemians 1905 - Zlin
0-0
2023-10-07 15:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
- MFK OKD Karvina
1-0
2023-10-07 15:00
SK Sigma Olomouc
- FK Mlada Boleslav
4-0
2023-10-07 18:00
FC Banik Ostrava - FK Pardubice
1-1
2023-10-08 15:00
FC Hradec Kralove -
AC Sparta Praha
1-3
2023-10-08 18:00
FC Slovan Liberec -
SK Slavia Praha
2-3
2023-10-08 18:00
FC Viktoria Plzen
- FK Jablonec
3-2
2023-10-21 15:00
FC Slovan Liberec
- FC Viktoria Plzen
3-0
2023-10-21 15:00
FK Pardubice - SK Sigma Olomouc
1-1
2023-10-21 15:00
MFK OKD Karvina
- FC Hradec Kralove
1-0
2023-10-21 15:00
Zlin -
FK Mlada Boleslav
5-9
2023-10-21 18:00
SK Slavia Praha
- 1.FC Slovacko
2-0
2023-10-22 15:00
AC Sparta Praha
- SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
4-0
2023-10-22 15:00
FK Teplice -
FC Banik Ostrava
0-1
2023-10-22 18:00
FK Jablonec -
Bohemians 1905
0-1
2023-10-28 15:00
1.FC Slovacko - FC Slovan Liberec
1-1
2023-10-28 15:00
FC Hradec Kralove
- FK Teplice
1-0
2023-10-28 15:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice -
FK Pardubice
0-1
2023-10-28 15:00
SK Sigma Olomouc - Zlin
0-0
2023-10-28 18:00
FC Banik Ostrava -
FK Jablonec
0-1
2023-10-29 15:00
FC Viktoria Plzen -
MFK OKD Karvina
0-1
2023-10-29 15:00
FK Mlada Boleslav
- AC Sparta Praha
3-1
2023-10-29 18:00
Bohemians 1905 -
SK Slavia Praha
0-2
2023-11-04 15:00
1.FC Slovacko - FC Hradec Kralove
0-0
2023-11-04 15:00
FK Jablonec - SK Sigma Olomouc
1-1
2023-11-04 15:00
FK Pardubice -
Zlin
0-1
2023-11-04 15:00
FK Teplice
- FK Mlada Boleslav
1-0
2023-11-04 18:00
AC Sparta Praha
- Bohemians 1905
2-0
2023-11-05 15:00
FC Slovan Liberec
- SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1-0
2023-11-05 15:00
MFK OKD Karvina -
FC Banik Ostrava
1-3
2023-11-05 18:00
SK Slavia Praha -
FC Viktoria Plzen
1-2
2023-11-11 15:00
FC Hradec Kralove - FC Slovan Liberec
1-1
2023-11-11 15:00
FK Mlada Boleslav
- FK Pardubice
1-0
2023-11-11 15:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice -
FK Teplice
0-1
2023-11-11 15:00
Zlin - FK Jablonec
1-1
2023-11-11 18:00
Bohemians 1905
- MFK OKD Karvina
1-0
2023-11-12 15:00
FC Banik Ostrava -
AC Sparta Praha
0-1
2023-11-12 15:00
FC Viktoria Plzen -
1.FC Slovacko
1-4
2023-11-12 18:00
SK Sigma Olomouc -
SK Slavia Praha
1-3
2023-11-25 15:00
FC Hradec Kralove - FC Viktoria Plzen
1-1
2023-11-25 15:00
FC Slovan Liberec
- FK Mlada Boleslav
2-1
2023-11-25 15:00
FK Teplice - Bohemians 1905
1-1
2023-11-25 15:00
MFK OKD Karvina -
SK Sigma Olomouc
0-2
2023-11-25 18:00
SK Slavia Praha
- SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2-1
2023-11-26 15:00
1.FC Slovacko
- FC Banik Ostrava
2-0
2023-11-26 15:00
FK Jablonec
- FK Pardubice
2-1
2023-11-26 18:00
AC Sparta Praha
- Zlin
2-0
2023-12-02 15:00
SK Sigma Olomouc - 1.FC Slovacko
1-1
2023-12-03 15:00
FK Pardubice -
AC Sparta Praha
1-2
2023-12-06 17:00
FK Jablonec
- FK Teplice
3-2
2023-12-06 17:00
FK Mlada Boleslav -
FC Viktoria Plzen
1-3
2023-12-09 15:00
1.FC Slovacko
- Bohemians 1905
5-2
2023-12-09 15:00
AC Sparta Praha
- FK Jablonec
3-0
2023-12-09 15:00
FC Slovan Liberec
- Zlin
5-3
2023-12-09 18:00
FC Hradec Kralove -
FC Banik Ostrava
2-3
2023-12-10 15:00
FC Viktoria Plzen
- SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
5-0
2023-12-10 18:00
SK Slavia Praha
- FK Mlada Boleslav
2-0
2023-12-13 17:00
FK Mlada Boleslav - MFK OKD Karvina
2-2
2023-12-13 17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice -
FC Hradec Kralove
0-2
2023-12-13 18:00
Bohemians 1905 - FC Slovan Liberec
0-0
2023-12-16 15:00
FK Jablonec - MFK OKD Karvina
0-0
2023-12-16 15:00
FK Mlada Boleslav -
1.FC Slovacko
0-1
2023-12-16 15:00
FK Pardubice
- FC Slovan Liberec
2-0
2023-12-16 15:00
Zlin
- FC Hradec Kralove
4-0
2023-12-16 18:00
Bohemians 1905 - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
0-0
2023-12-17 15:00
FC Banik Ostrava -
SK Slavia Praha
2-3
2023-12-17 15:00
SK Sigma Olomouc -
FC Viktoria Plzen
1-3
2023-12-17 18:00
AC Sparta Praha
- FK Teplice
2-1
2024-02-10 15:00
1.FC Slovacko -
FK Pardubice
1-2
2024-02-10 15:00
FC Slovan Liberec
- SK Sigma Olomouc
2-0
2024-02-10 15:00
MFK OKD Karvina -
AC Sparta Praha
0-3
2024-02-10 15:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
- FC Banik Ostrava
3-0
2024-02-10 18:00
FC Viktoria Plzen - FK Mlada Boleslav
1-1
2024-02-11 15:00
FC Hradec Kralove - Bohemians 1905
2-2
2024-02-11 15:00
FK Teplice
- Zlin
2-1
2024-02-11 18:00
SK Slavia Praha
- FK Jablonec
4-3
2024-02-13 18:00
FC Banik Ostrava -
FC Viktoria Plzen
0-1
2024-02-14 17:00
MFK OKD Karvina -
FK Pardubice
0-3
2024-02-14 18:00
Zlin - SK Slavia Praha
1-1
2024-02-17 15:00
FK Jablonec
- SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
5-2
2024-02-17 15:00
FK Mlada Boleslav -
FC Banik Ostrava
1-3
2024-02-17 15:00
FK Pardubice - FK Teplice
1-1
2024-02-17 15:00
SK Sigma Olomouc - FC Hradec Kralove
0-0
2024-02-17 18:00
Bohemians 1905 -
FC Viktoria Plzen
0-2
2024-02-18 15:00
MFK OKD Karvina -
SK Slavia Praha
0-3
2024-02-18 15:00
Zlin
- 1.FC Slovacko
2-1
2024-02-18 18:00
AC Sparta Praha
- FC Slovan Liberec
2-1
2024-02-21 17:30
FK Teplice
- SK Sigma Olomouc
2-0
2024-02-24 15:00
FC Banik Ostrava - Bohemians 1905
1-1
2024-02-24 15:00
FC Hradec Kralove - FK Mlada Boleslav
0-0
2024-02-24 15:00
FC Slovan Liberec - FK Jablonec
3-3
2024-02-24 15:00
FK Teplice - MFK OKD Karvina
2-2
2024-02-24 18:00
FC Viktoria Plzen
- Zlin
3-0
2024-02-25 15:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
- SK Sigma Olomouc
2-1
2024-02-25 15:00
SK Slavia Praha
- FK Pardubice
3-0
2024-02-25 18:00
1.FC Slovacko -
AC Sparta Praha
1-3
2024-03-02 15:00
FK Jablonec - FC Hradec Kralove
1-1
2024-03-02 15:00
FK Mlada Boleslav
- SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
3-1
2024-03-02 15:00
MFK OKD Karvina -
1.FC Slovacko
1-3
2024-03-02 15:00
SK Sigma Olomouc - Bohemians 1905
2-2
2024-03-02 18:00
FK Pardubice -
FC Viktoria Plzen
2-3
2024-03-03 14:00
FK Teplice
- FC Slovan Liberec
2-0
2024-03-03 15:00
Zlin -
FC Banik Ostrava
0-1
2024-03-03 18:00
AC Sparta Praha - SK Slavia Praha
0-0
2024-03-09 15:00
1.FC Slovacko -
FK Jablonec
0-1
2024-03-09 15:00
Bohemians 1905 - FK Mlada Boleslav
0-0
2024-03-09 15:00
FC Hradec Kralove
- FK Pardubice
2-0
2024-03-09 15:00
FC Slovan Liberec
- MFK OKD Karvina
1-0
2024-03-09 18:00
FC Banik Ostrava -
SK Sigma Olomouc
1-2
2024-03-10 15:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Zlin
2-2
2024-03-10 15:00
SK Slavia Praha
- FK Teplice
4-0
2024-03-10 18:00
FC Viktoria Plzen
- AC Sparta Praha
4-0
2024-03-16 15:00
FK Mlada Boleslav
- SK Sigma Olomouc
2-1
2024-03-16 15:00
MFK OKD Karvina
- SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2-1
2024-03-16 15:00
Zlin - Bohemians 1905
2-2
2024-03-16 18:00
FK Teplice - 1.FC Slovacko
1-1
2024-03-17 15:00
FK Jablonec -
FC Viktoria Plzen
1-2
2024-03-17 15:00
FK Pardubice -
FC Banik Ostrava
0-1
2024-03-17 15:00
SK Slavia Praha
- FC Slovan Liberec
3-0
2024-03-17 18:00
AC Sparta Praha
- FC Hradec Kralove
2-1
2024-03-30 15:00
Bohemians 1905 - FK Jablonec
2024-03-30 15:00
FC Viktoria Plzen - FC Slovan Liberec
2024-03-30 15:00
SK Sigma Olomouc - FK Pardubice
2024-03-30 18:00
1.FC Slovacko - SK Slavia Praha
2024-03-31 15:00
FC Banik Ostrava - FK Teplice
2024-03-31 15:00
FC Hradec Kralove - MFK OKD Karvina
2024-03-31 15:00
FK Mlada Boleslav - Zlin
2024-03-31 18:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - AC Sparta Praha
2024-04-06 15:00
FC Slovan Liberec - 1.FC Slovacko
2024-04-06 15:00
MFK OKD Karvina - FC Viktoria Plzen
2024-04-06 15:00
Zlin - SK Sigma Olomouc
2024-04-06 18:00
SK Slavia Praha - Bohemians 1905
2024-04-07 15:00
FK Jablonec - FC Banik Ostrava
2024-04-07 15:00
FK Pardubice - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2024-04-07 15:00
FK Teplice - FC Hradec Kralove
2024-04-07 18:00
AC Sparta Praha - FK Mlada Boleslav
2024-04-13 15:00
Bohemians 1905 - AC Sparta Praha
2024-04-13 15:00
FK Mlada Boleslav - FK Teplice
2024-04-13 15:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Slovan Liberec
2024-04-13 18:00
FC Hradec Kralove - 1.FC Slovacko
2024-04-14 15:00
FC Banik Ostrava - MFK OKD Karvina
2024-04-14 15:00
SK Sigma Olomouc - FK Jablonec
2024-04-14 15:00
Zlin - FK Pardubice
2024-04-14 18:00
FC Viktoria Plzen - SK Slavia Praha
2024-04-20 15:00
AC Sparta Praha - FC Banik Ostrava
2024-04-20 15:00
FK Jablonec - Zlin
2024-04-20 15:00
MFK OKD Karvina - Bohemians 1905
2024-04-20 18:00
FK Teplice - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2024-04-21 15:00
FC Slovan Liberec - FC Hradec Kralove
2024-04-21 15:00
FK Pardubice - FK Mlada Boleslav
2024-04-21 15:00
SK Slavia Praha - SK Sigma Olomouc
2024-04-21 18:00
1.FC Slovacko - FC Viktoria Plzen
2024-04-27 15:00
Bohemians 1905 - FK Pardubice
2024-04-27 15:00
FC Banik Ostrava - FC Slovan Liberec
2024-04-27 15:00
FC Hradec Kralove - SK Slavia Praha
2024-04-27 15:00
FC Viktoria Plzen - FK Teplice
2024-04-27 15:00
FK Jablonec - FK Mlada Boleslav
2024-04-27 15:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - 1.FC Slovacko
2024-04-27 15:00
SK Sigma Olomouc - AC Sparta Praha
2024-04-27 15:00
Zlin - MFK OKD Karvina
Disclaimer:Data and information is provided for informational purposes only. We accept no responsibilty for the correctness of this information.