Aldosivi
Argentinos Juniors
Arsenal de Sarandí
Atlético Tucumán
Banfield
Boca Juniors
Central Córdoba SE
Colón de Santa Fe
Defensa y Justicia
Estudiantes de La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
Godoy Cruz
Huracán
Independiente
Lanús
Newell's Old Boys
Patronato
Racing Club
River Plate
Rosario Central
San Lorenzo
Talleres de Córdoba
Unión de Santa Fe
Vélez Sarsfield
Aldosivi
Argentinos Juniors
Arsenal de Sarandí
Atlético Tucumán
Banfield
Boca Juniors
Central Córdoba SE
Colón de Santa Fe
Defensa y Justicia
Estudiantes de La Plata
Gimnasia de La Plata
Godoy Cruz
Huracán
Independiente
Lanús
Newell's Old Boys
Patronato
Racing Club
River Plate
Rosario Central
San Lorenzo
Talleres de Córdoba
Unión de Santa Fe
Vélez Sarsfield
Football > Argentina >
SuperLiga
Fixtures:
Complete
Upcoming
Date / Complete
Round
Date
Event
Result
2019-07-27 02:00
Racing Club - Unión de Santa Fe
0-0
2019-07-27 18:15
Colón de Santa Fe -
Patronato
0-1
2019-07-27 20:30
San Lorenzo
- Godoy Cruz
3-2
2019-07-27 22:45
Lanús - Gimnasia de La Plata
1-1
2019-07-28 01:00
Argentinos Juniors - River Plate
1-1
2019-07-28 16:00
Estudiantes de La Plata
- Aldosivi
1-0
2019-07-28 18:15
Newell's Old Boys
- Central Córdoba SE
2-0
2019-07-28 20:30
Talleres de Córdoba
- Vélez Sarsfield
1-0
2019-07-28 22:45
Defensa y Justicia -
Independiente
0-1
2019-07-29 01:00
Boca Juniors - Huracán
0-0
2019-07-30 00:00
Arsenal de Sarandí
- Banfield
1-0
2019-07-30 02:10
Atlético Tucumán -
Rosario Central
1-2
2019-08-03 02:00
Huracán
- Colón de Santa Fe
2-0
2019-08-03 18:15
Aldosivi - Argentinos Juniors
0-0
2019-08-03 20:30
Rosario Central
- Talleres de Córdoba
1-0
2019-08-03 22:48
Central Córdoba SE
- Atlético Tucumán
1-0
2019-08-04 01:00
Vélez Sarsfield - Racing Club
2-2
2019-08-04 16:00
Unión de Santa Fe
- Defensa y Justicia
2-1
2019-08-04 18:15
Gimnasia de La Plata -
San Lorenzo
0-1
2019-08-04 20:30
Banfield
- Estudiantes de La Plata
1-0
2019-08-04 22:45
River Plate
- Lanús
3-0
2019-08-05 01:00
Patronato -
Boca Juniors
0-2
2019-08-06 02:10
Godoy Cruz -
Arsenal de Sarandí
0-2
2019-08-17 00:05
Argentinos Juniors
- Banfield
3-2
2019-08-17 02:10
Talleres de Córdoba - Central Córdoba SE
1-1
2019-08-17 20:30
Newell's Old Boys
- Unión de Santa Fe
2-0
2019-08-17 22:45
San Lorenzo - Rosario Central
2-2
2019-08-18 01:00
Racing Club -
River Plate
1-6
2019-08-18 16:00
Patronato
- Huracán
2-1
2019-08-18 20:30
Defensa y Justicia -
Arsenal de Sarandí
0-3
2019-08-18 22:45
Lanús
- Vélez Sarsfield
3-1
2019-08-19 01:00
Boca Juniors
- Aldosivi
2-0
2019-08-19 20:30
Atlético Tucumán
- Godoy Cruz
1-0
2019-08-19 22:45
Colón de Santa Fe
- Gimnasia de La Plata
2-1
2019-08-20 01:00
Estudiantes de La Plata
- Independiente
3-0
2019-08-24 02:00
Arsenal de Sarandí -
San Lorenzo
0-2
2019-08-24 18:15
Gimnasia de La Plata -
Defensa y Justicia
0-1
2019-08-24 20:30
Vélez Sarsfield
- Newell's Old Boys
3-1
2019-08-24 22:45
Rosario Central - Patronato
1-1
2019-08-25 01:00
Independiente
- Colón de Santa Fe
2-0
2019-08-25 16:00
Godoy Cruz
- Estudiantes de La Plata
2-1
2019-08-25 18:15
Unión de Santa Fe -
Lanús
1-2
2019-08-25 20:30
Central Córdoba SE - Racing Club
0-0
2019-08-25 22:45
River Plate -
Talleres de Córdoba
0-1
2019-08-26 01:00
Banfield -
Boca Juniors
0-1
2019-08-27 00:00
Aldosivi
- Atlético Tucumán
3-0
2019-08-27 02:10
Huracán - Argentinos Juniors
0-0
2019-08-31 00:00
Lanús
- Central Córdoba SE
1-0
2019-08-31 02:10
Defensa y Justicia - Banfield
0-0
2019-08-31 02:10
Estudiantes de La Plata -
Vélez Sarsfield
0-1
2019-08-31 18:15
Argentinos Juniors
- Gimnasia de La Plata
1-0
2019-08-31 20:30
San Lorenzo
- Unión de Santa Fe
2-1
2019-08-31 22:45
Patronato
- Independiente
1-0
2019-09-01 01:00
Racing Club
- Godoy Cruz
3-1
2019-09-01 16:00
Atlético Tucumán
- Arsenal de Sarandí
1-0
2019-09-01 16:00
Colón de Santa Fe - Rosario Central
1-1
2019-09-01 18:15
Newell's Old Boys
- Huracán
4-1
2019-09-01 18:15
Talleres de Córdoba
- Aldosivi
2-1
2019-09-01 22:00
River Plate - Boca Juniors
0-0
2019-09-14 18:15
Arsenal de Sarandí
- Unión de Santa Fe
4-1
2019-09-14 20:30
Central Córdoba SE -
Defensa y Justicia
1-2
2019-09-14 20:30
Godoy Cruz -
Argentinos Juniors
0-1
2019-09-14 22:45
Colón de Santa Fe
- San Lorenzo
2-1
2019-09-15 01:00
Huracán -
River Plate
0-4
2019-09-15 16:00
Gimnasia de La Plata -
Racing Club
1-2
2019-09-15 18:15
Banfield -
Talleres de Córdoba
0-1
2019-09-15 20:30
Rosario Central - Newell's Old Boys
1-1
2019-09-15 22:45
Independiente - Lanús
2-2
2019-09-16 01:00
Boca Juniors
- Estudiantes de La Plata
1-0
2019-09-17 00:00
Aldosivi - Patronato
1-1
2019-09-17 02:10
Vélez Sarsfield
- Atlético Tucumán
1-0
2019-09-21 00:00
Unión de Santa Fe - Rosario Central
0-0
2019-09-21 02:10
Argentinos Juniors
- Central Córdoba SE
3-1
2019-09-21 18:15
Estudiantes de La Plata
- Patronato
1-0
2019-09-21 20:30
Defensa y Justicia -
Huracán
0-1
2019-09-21 22:45
San Lorenzo -
Boca Juniors
0-2
2019-09-22 01:00
Atlético Tucumán -
Independiente
0-1
2019-09-22 16:00
Newell's Old Boys
- Aldosivi
2-0
2019-09-22 18:15
Godoy Cruz -
Banfield
0-2
2019-09-22 20:30
Lanús
- Colón de Santa Fe
3-2
2019-09-22 22:45
Racing Club
- Arsenal de Sarandí
2-1
2019-09-23 01:00
River Plate -
Vélez Sarsfield
1-2
2019-09-24 02:00
Talleres de Córdoba
- Gimnasia de La Plata
2-1
2019-09-28 00:00
Aldosivi -
Unión de Santa Fe
1-2
2019-09-28 02:10
Patronato - Lanús
1-1
2019-09-28 20:30
Arsenal de Sarandí
- Estudiantes de La Plata
3-0
2019-09-28 22:45
Gimnasia de La Plata -
River Plate
0-2
2019-09-29 01:00
Boca Juniors - Newell's Old Boys
1-1
2019-09-29 16:00
Banfield -
San Lorenzo
0-1
2019-09-29 18:15
Huracán - Atlético Tucumán
0-0
2019-09-29 20:30
Vélez Sarsfield -
Defensa y Justicia
0-1
2019-09-29 22:45
Rosario Central - Racing Club
1-1
2019-09-30 01:00
Independiente
- Talleres de Córdoba
3-2
2019-10-01 00:00
Central Córdoba SE
- Godoy Cruz
1-0
2019-10-01 02:10
Colón de Santa Fe
- Argentinos Juniors
1-0
2019-10-05 00:00
Newell's Old Boys - Banfield
0-0
2019-10-05 02:10
Atlético Tucumán
- Talleres de Córdoba
2-1
2019-10-05 18:15
Argentinos Juniors
- Arsenal de Sarandí
2-1
2019-10-05 18:15
Godoy Cruz -
Gimnasia de La Plata
2-4
2019-10-05 20:30
San Lorenzo -
Central Córdoba SE
1-4
2019-10-05 22:45
Estudiantes de La Plata - Huracán
0-0
2019-10-06 01:00
Racing Club
- Aldosivi
2-0
2019-10-06 16:00
Vélez Sarsfield
- Independiente
2-0
2019-10-06 18:15
Lanús - Rosario Central
1-1
2019-10-06 20:30
Unión de Santa Fe
- Colón de Santa Fe
1-0
2019-10-06 22:45
River Plate
- Patronato
2-0
2019-10-07 01:00
Defensa y Justicia -
Boca Juniors
0-1
2019-10-19 00:00
Arsenal de Sarandí - River Plate
3-3
2019-10-19 02:10
Boca Juniors -
Racing Club
0-1
2019-10-19 18:15
Banfield -
Atlético Tucumán
1-2
2019-10-19 20:30
Independiente -
Argentinos Juniors
0-1
2019-10-19 22:45
Patronato -
Newell's Old Boys
1-3
2019-10-20 01:00
Talleres de Córdoba -
Lanús
2-4
2019-10-20 16:00
Aldosivi
- Defensa y Justicia
1-0
2019-10-20 18:15
Gimnasia de La Plata -
Unión de Santa Fe
0-1
2019-10-20 20:30
Huracán
- San Lorenzo
2-0
2019-10-20 22:45
Rosario Central -
Vélez Sarsfield
0-1
2019-10-22 00:00
Central Córdoba SE -
Estudiantes de La Plata
0-1
2019-10-22 02:20
Colón de Santa Fe
- Godoy Cruz
2-1
2019-10-29 19:00
Godoy Cruz
- Aldosivi
3-2
2019-10-29 21:00
Estudiantes de La Plata
- Rosario Central
3-0
2019-10-29 23:10
Atlético Tucumán
- Patronato
2-0
2019-10-29 23:15
Newell's Old Boys -
Gimnasia de La Plata
0-4
2019-10-30 01:20
River Plate
- Colón de Santa Fe
2-1
2019-10-30 19:00
Argentinos Juniors
- Talleres de Córdoba
1-0
2019-10-30 21:00
San Lorenzo -
Defensa y Justicia
1-3
2019-10-30 23:10
Unión de Santa Fe - Independiente
2-2
2019-10-31 01:10
Racing Club - Banfield
0-0
2019-10-31 21:00
Arsenal de Sarandí - Central Córdoba SE
2-2
2019-10-31 23:10
Vélez Sarsfield - Huracán
0-0
2019-11-01 01:20
Lanús
- Boca Juniors
2-1
2019-11-02 17:15
Colón de Santa Fe -
Atlético Tucumán
0-2
2019-11-02 19:30
Gimnasia de La Plata -
Estudiantes de La Plata
0-1
2019-11-02 21:45
Rosario Central
- Godoy Cruz
5-2
2019-11-03 00:00
Aldosivi -
River Plate
1-2
2019-11-03 15:00
Boca Juniors
- Arsenal de Sarandí
5-1
2019-11-03 17:15
Banfield - Unión de Santa Fe
3-3
2019-11-03 19:30
Talleres de Córdoba
- Newell's Old Boys
1-0
2019-11-03 21:45
Patronato - Racing Club
1-1
2019-11-04 00:00
Independiente
- San Lorenzo
2-1
2019-11-04 23:00
Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors
0-0
2019-11-05 01:10
Central Córdoba SE - Vélez Sarsfield
0-0
2019-11-05 01:10
Huracán -
Lanús
0-1
2019-11-08 23:00
Estudiantes de La Plata
- Talleres de Córdoba
1-0
2019-11-09 01:10
Unión de Santa Fe -
Atlético Tucumán
0-1
2019-11-09 19:30
Lanús -
Banfield
0-1
2019-11-09 21:45
San Lorenzo
- Argentinos Juniors
3-0
2019-11-10 00:00
Godoy Cruz -
Independiente
1-2
2019-11-10 01:10
Central Córdoba SE
- Patronato
3-2
2019-11-10 15:00
River Plate -
Rosario Central
0-1
2019-11-10 17:15
Aldosivi -
Gimnasia de La Plata
0-3
2019-11-10 19:30
Newell's Old Boys
- Defensa y Justicia
2-0
2019-11-10 21:45
Racing Club
- Huracán
1-0
2019-11-11 00:00
Vélez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors
0-0
2019-11-23 23:40
Defensa y Justicia
- Lanús
2-0
2019-11-23 23:40
Huracán - Central Córdoba SE
1-1
2019-11-24 01:45
Atlético Tucumán - San Lorenzo
2-2
2019-11-24 21:10
Boca Juniors
- Unión de Santa Fe
2-0
2019-11-24 23:40
Banfield
- Vélez Sarsfield
1-0
2019-11-24 23:40
Gimnasia de La Plata -
Arsenal de Sarandí
0-1
2019-11-25 01:45
Talleres de Córdoba - Racing Club
3-3
2019-11-25 23:00
Colón de Santa Fe
- Estudiantes de La Plata
3-2
2019-11-25 23:00
Patronato -
Godoy Cruz
0-2
2019-11-26 01:10
Argentinos Juniors
- Newell's Old Boys
1-0
2019-11-26 01:10
Rosario Central
- Aldosivi
5-1
2019-11-29 23:00
Banfield - Gimnasia de La Plata
1-1
2019-11-30 01:10
Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia
1-1
2019-11-30 21:35
Estudiantes de La Plata - Atlético Tucumán
1-1
2019-11-30 23:40
Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors
1-1
2019-12-01 01:45
Newell's Old Boys -
River Plate
2-3
2019-12-01 21:10
San Lorenzo
- Patronato
2-0
2019-12-01 23:40
Godoy Cruz -
Talleres de Córdoba
0-5
2019-12-01 23:40
Vélez Sarsfield
- Colón de Santa Fe
3-1
2019-12-02 01:45
Aldosivi - Independiente
0-0
2019-12-02 01:45
Central Córdoba SE - Rosario Central
1-1
2019-12-02 23:00
Arsenal de Sarandí - Lanús
1-1
2019-12-03 01:10
Unión de Santa Fe
- Huracán
1-0
2019-12-06 23:00
Colón de Santa Fe -
Aldosivi
0-2
2019-12-07 01:10
Independiente -
Banfield
0-1
2019-12-07 21:35
Huracán -
Arsenal de Sarandí
0-2
2019-12-07 23:40
Atlético Tucumán - Newell's Old Boys
2-2
2019-12-07 23:40
Talleres de Córdoba - Unión de Santa Fe
0-0
2019-12-08 01:45
Lanús
- Racing Club
1-0
2019-12-08 21:35
Defensa y Justicia
- Godoy Cruz
2-0
2019-12-08 21:35
Gimnasia de La Plata
- Central Córdoba SE
2-1
2019-12-08 23:40
Rosario Central
- Boca Juniors
1-0
2019-12-09 01:45
River Plate -
San Lorenzo
0-1
2019-12-09 23:00
Patronato -
Vélez Sarsfield
0-1
2019-12-10 01:10
Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes de La Plata
1-1
2019-12-13 01:00
Arsenal de Sarandí
- Colón de Santa Fe
2-1
2019-12-13 21:10
Independiente -
Newell's Old Boys
2-3
2020-01-19 23:10
Independiente -
River Plate
1-2
2020-01-24 21:35
Aldosivi
- Lanús
2-0
2020-01-24 23:40
Gimnasia de La Plata - Vélez Sarsfield
0-0
2020-01-25 01:45
Rosario Central
- Huracán
2-1
2020-01-25 01:45
Unión de Santa Fe
- Argentinos Juniors
1-0
2020-01-25 21:35
Arsenal de Sarandí - Newell's Old Boys
1-1
2020-01-25 23:40
Central Córdoba SE
- Colón de Santa Fe
1-0
2020-01-25 23:40
San Lorenzo - Estudiantes de La Plata
1-1
2020-01-26 01:45
Godoy Cruz -
River Plate
0-1
2020-01-26 21:35
Banfield - Patronato
3-3
2020-01-26 21:35
Defensa y Justicia
- Talleres de Córdoba
4-1
2020-01-26 23:40
Racing Club - Atlético Tucumán
1-1
2020-01-27 01:45
Boca Juniors - Independiente
0-0
2020-01-31 01:10
Vélez Sarsfield - Aldosivi
1-1
2020-02-01 01:10
Huracán - Gimnasia de La Plata
1-1
2020-02-01 21:35
Independiente
- Rosario Central
5-0
2020-02-01 23:40
Atlético Tucumán - Defensa y Justicia
1-1
2020-02-01 23:40
Estudiantes de La Plata
- Unión de Santa Fe
3-1
2020-02-02 01:45
Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club
1-1
2020-02-02 21:35
River Plate
- Central Córdoba SE
2-0
2020-02-02 23:40
Colón de Santa Fe -
Banfield
0-1
2020-02-02 23:40
Lanús
- Godoy Cruz
2-0
2020-02-03 01:45
Talleres de Córdoba -
Boca Juniors
1-2
2020-02-03 23:00
Patronato - Arsenal de Sarandí
2-2
2020-02-04 01:10
Newell's Old Boys
- San Lorenzo
1-0
2020-02-07 23:00
Aldosivi -
Central Córdoba SE
0-2
2020-02-08 01:10
Argentinos Juniors - Lanús
0-0
2020-02-08 21:35
Defensa y Justicia - Colón de Santa Fe
0-0
2020-02-08 21:35
Gimnasia de La Plata - Patronato
1-1
2020-02-08 23:40
Banfield - Rosario Central
1-1
2020-02-08 23:40
Newell's Old Boys - Estudiantes de La Plata
0-0
2020-02-09 01:45
Boca Juniors
- Atlético Tucumán
2-0
2020-02-09 21:35
San Lorenzo
- Vélez Sarsfield
1-0
2020-02-09 23:40
Racing Club
- Independiente
1-0
2020-02-10 01:45
Unión de Santa Fe -
River Plate
1-2
2020-02-10 23:00
Arsenal de Sarandí - Talleres de Córdoba
1-1
2020-02-11 01:10
Godoy Cruz
- Huracán
2-1
2020-02-14 23:00
Patronato
- Unión de Santa Fe
1-0
2020-02-15 01:10
Colón de Santa Fe - Racing Club
1-1
2020-02-15 21:35
Huracán -
Aldosivi
0-2
2020-02-15 23:40
Atlético Tucumán -
Argentinos Juniors
0-2
2020-02-15 23:45
Rosario Central
- Gimnasia de La Plata
1-0
2020-02-16 01:50
Talleres de Córdoba
- San Lorenzo
1-0
2020-02-16 23:40
Lanús - Newell's Old Boys
1-1
2020-02-16 23:40
River Plate
- Banfield
1-0
2020-02-17 01:50
Central Córdoba SE -
Boca Juniors
0-4
2020-02-17 23:00
Estudiantes de La Plata -
Defensa y Justicia
1-2
2020-02-18 01:10
Independiente - Arsenal de Sarandí
1-1
2020-02-21 23:00
Banfield -
Aldosivi
0-1
2020-02-22 01:10
Argentinos Juniors - Patronato
1-1
2020-02-22 21:35
San Lorenzo -
Racing Club
0-1
2020-02-22 23:40
Independiente -
Gimnasia de La Plata
0-1
2020-02-23 01:45
Newell's Old Boys
- Colón de Santa Fe
4-0
2020-02-23 01:50
Atlético Tucumán - Lanús
2-2
2020-02-23 21:35
Arsenal de Sarandí -
Vélez Sarsfield
0-4
2020-02-23 23:40
Boca Juniors
- Godoy Cruz
3-0
2020-02-24 01:45
Estudiantes de La Plata -
River Plate
0-2
2020-02-24 23:40
Defensa y Justicia
- Rosario Central
3-0
2020-02-25 01:45
Unión de Santa Fe - Central Córdoba SE
0-0
2020-02-25 01:50
Talleres de Córdoba
- Huracán
4-2
2020-02-28 23:00
Racing Club - Newell's Old Boys
1-1
2020-02-29 01:10
Colón de Santa Fe -
Boca Juniors
0-4
2020-02-29 21:30
Gimnasia de La Plata
- Atlético Tucumán
1-0
2020-02-29 23:40
River Plate - Defensa y Justicia
1-1
2020-03-01 01:45
Central Córdoba SE - Banfield
1-1
2020-03-01 01:45
Godoy Cruz -
Unión de Santa Fe
1-3
2020-03-01 21:35
Aldosivi -
San Lorenzo
1-3
2020-03-01 23:40
Lanús - Estudiantes de La Plata
1-1
2020-03-01 23:40
Rosario Central
- Arsenal de Sarandí
3-1
2020-03-02 01:45
Vélez Sarsfield
- Argentinos Juniors
2-0
2020-03-02 23:00
Patronato
- Talleres de Córdoba
3-2
2020-03-03 01:10
Huracán
- Independiente
1-0
2020-03-04 23:00
Vélez Sarsfield -
Godoy Cruz
0-1
2020-03-06 23:00
Arsenal de Sarandí
- Aldosivi
4-0
2020-03-07 01:10
Argentinos Juniors
- Rosario Central
2-1
2020-03-07 22:00
Banfield -
Huracán
0-3
2020-03-07 22:00
Defensa y Justicia
- Patronato
2-0
2020-03-08 01:00
Atlético Tucumán - River Plate
1-1
2020-03-08 01:00
Boca Juniors
- Gimnasia de La Plata
1-0
2020-03-08 21:35
San Lorenzo
- Lanús
4-3
2020-03-08 23:40
Independiente
- Central Córdoba SE
3-0
2020-03-09 01:45
Newell's Old Boys -
Godoy Cruz
0-2
2020-03-09 01:50
Talleres de Córdoba
- Colón de Santa Fe
2-0
2020-03-09 23:00
Unión de Santa Fe -
Vélez Sarsfield
0-3
2020-03-10 01:10
Estudiantes de La Plata -
Racing Club
1-2
Disclaimer:Data and information is provided for informational purposes only. We accept no responsibilty for the correctness of this information.