ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Ada Blois
Boulogne-Levallois
Bourg-en-Bresse
Chalon/Saône
Cholet
Dijon
Gravelines-Dunkerque
Le Mans
Le Portel
Limoges
Monaco
Nancy
Nanterre
Paris Basketball
Roanne
Saint-Quentin
Strasbourg
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Ada Blois
Boulogne-Levallois
Bourg-en-Bresse
Chalon/Saône
Cholet
Dijon
Gravelines-Dunkerque
Le Mans
Le Portel
Limoges
Monaco
Nancy
Nanterre
Paris Basketball
Roanne
Saint-Quentin
Strasbourg
Basketball > France >
LNB Pro A
Fixtures:
Complete
Upcoming
Round / Complete
Round
Date
Event
Result
Round 1
2023-09-16 16:00
Cholet
- Roanne
90-86
2023-09-16 18:30
Ada Blois
- Gravelines-Dunkerque
81-73
2023-09-16 18:30
Boulogne-Levallois -
Saint-Quentin
69-73
2023-09-16 18:30
Le Portel -
Bourg-en-Bresse
66-99
2023-09-16 18:30
Nancy
- Chalon/Saône
92-83
2023-09-16 21:00
Limoges -
Monaco
59-72
2023-09-17 14:30
Paris Basketball
- Dijon
81-64
2023-09-17 16:30
Strasbourg
- Nanterre
71-57
2023-09-17 19:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
- Le Mans
89-75
Round 2
2023-09-23 16:00
Strasbourg -
Limoges
80-87
2023-09-23 18:30
Bourg-en-Bresse
- Boulogne-Levallois
94-73
2023-09-23 18:30
Le Mans
- Ada Blois
110-96
2023-09-23 18:30
Roanne
- Nancy
107-80
2023-09-23 18:30
Saint-Quentin -
Paris Basketball
65-81
2023-09-23 21:00
Gravelines-Dunkerque -
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
74-79
2023-09-24 14:30
Nanterre
- Le Portel
109-88
2023-09-24 16:30
Dijon -
Cholet
60-62
2023-09-24 19:00
Chalon/Saône -
Monaco
68-104
Round 3
2023-09-26 18:30
Monaco
- Saint-Quentin
77-75
2023-09-26 21:00
Ada Blois
- Bourg-en-Bresse
102-93
2023-09-26 21:00
Nancy
- Dijon
66-56
2023-09-26 21:00
Nanterre
- Roanne
83-77
2023-09-27 18:30
Gravelines-Dunkerque -
Chalon/Saône
81-83
2023-09-27 21:00
Boulogne-Levallois -
Limoges
67-90
2023-09-27 21:00
Le Portel -
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
66-101
2023-09-27 21:00
Paris Basketball
- Le Mans
112-71
2023-10-10 21:00
Cholet -
Strasbourg
78-90
Round 4
2023-09-30 16:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
- Gravelines-Dunkerque
90-82
2023-09-30 18:30
Ada Blois -
Nanterre
78-89
2023-09-30 18:30
Le Mans
- Le Portel
73-67
2023-09-30 21:00
Limoges -
Paris Basketball
65-83
2023-10-01 14:30
Roanne -
Chalon/Saône
82-93
2023-10-01 16:30
Dijon
- Boulogne-Levallois
94-54
2023-10-01 19:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne -
Monaco
79-87
2023-11-07 20:00
Strasbourg
- Saint-Quentin
78-66
2023-11-15 20:00
Cholet -
Nancy
67-76
Round 5
2023-10-03 18:30
Strasbourg -
Bourg-en-Bresse
65-83
2023-10-03 21:00
Gravelines-Dunkerque -
Limoges
79-83
2023-10-03 21:00
Monaco
- Dijon
88-74
2023-10-03 21:00
Saint-Quentin
- ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
91-71
2023-10-04 18:30
Roanne
- Ada Blois
83-81
2023-10-04 21:00
Boulogne-Levallois -
Cholet
78-92
2023-10-04 21:00
Chalon/Saône
- Le Portel
94-65
2023-10-04 21:00
Nanterre
- Le Mans
93-81
2023-10-05 21:00
Nancy
- Paris Basketball
81-78
Round 6
2023-10-07 16:00
Le Portel
- Roanne
91-76
2023-10-07 18:30
Bourg-en-Bresse
- Nanterre
85-67
2023-10-07 18:30
Dijon
- Gravelines-Dunkerque
90-69
2023-10-07 18:30
Le Mans
- Strasbourg
86-78
2023-10-07 18:30
Saint-Quentin
- Chalon/Saône
75-70
2023-10-07 21:00
Limoges
- Ada Blois
86-78
2023-10-08 14:30
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
- Nancy
89-64
2023-10-08 16:30
Cholet -
Monaco
69-75
2023-10-08 19:00
Paris Basketball
- Boulogne-Levallois
93-86
Round 7
2023-10-14 14:00
Paris Basketball -
Le Portel
86-90
2023-10-14 16:00
Nancy
- Boulogne-Levallois
85-69
2023-10-14 18:30
Chalon/Saône
- Le Mans
73-68
2023-10-14 18:30
Gravelines-Dunkerque -
Saint-Quentin
69-78
2023-10-14 18:30
Limoges -
Cholet
81-90
2023-10-14 18:30
Roanne -
Strasbourg
82-98
2023-10-14 21:00
Ada Blois
- Dijon
85-84
2023-10-15 15:30
Monaco
- Bourg-en-Bresse
78-67
2023-10-15 18:30
Nanterre
- ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
85-81
Round 8
2023-10-21 16:00
Boulogne-Levallois -
Ada Blois
81-87
2023-10-21 16:00
Dijon
- Chalon/Saône
73-66
2023-10-21 18:30
Bourg-en-Bresse
- Limoges
77-67
2023-10-21 18:30
Le Mans -
Cholet
85-88 sd
2023-10-21 18:30
Nanterre -
Paris Basketball
67-98
2023-10-21 19:00
Saint-Quentin -
Nancy
71-78
2023-10-22 14:30
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
- Roanne
93-88
2023-10-22 16:30
Strasbourg -
Monaco
67-83
2023-10-22 19:00
Le Portel
- Gravelines-Dunkerque
91-82
Round 9
2023-10-28 16:00
Monaco
- Gravelines-Dunkerque
91-76
2023-10-28 18:30
Ada Blois
- Nancy
99-98 sd
2023-10-28 18:30
Dijon -
Bourg-en-Bresse
66-84
2023-10-28 18:30
Paris Basketball
- Chalon/Saône
85-70
2023-10-28 18:30
Roanne -
Le Mans
70-71
2023-10-29 14:30
Saint-Quentin -
Limoges
75-83
2023-10-29 16:30
Cholet
- Nanterre
70-67
2023-10-29 19:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
- Strasbourg
91-72
2023-11-07 20:00
Boulogne-Levallois -
Le Portel
62-78
Round 10
2023-11-04 16:00
Bourg-en-Bresse -
Roanne
81-84
2023-11-04 18:30
Chalon/Saône -
Boulogne-Levallois
86-92
2023-11-04 18:30
Gravelines-Dunkerque -
Le Mans
71-84
2023-11-04 18:30
Le Portel
- Cholet
87-84 sd
2023-11-04 18:30
Nanterre
- Saint-Quentin
80-75
2023-11-04 21:00
Nancy
- Monaco
94-86
2023-11-05 14:30
Paris Basketball
- Ada Blois
72-65
2023-11-05 16:30
Strasbourg -
Dijon
64-81
2023-11-05 19:00
Limoges
- ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
79-68
Round 11
2023-11-11 16:00
Le Mans
- Nancy
98-66
2023-11-11 18:30
Ada Blois -
Le Portel
71-80
2023-11-11 18:30
Boulogne-Levallois -
Gravelines-Dunkerque
72-74
2023-11-11 18:30
Chalon/Saône
- Strasbourg
101-91
2023-11-11 18:30
Roanne
- Limoges
79-76
2023-11-11 21:00
Saint-Quentin
- Bourg-en-Bresse
92-61
2023-11-12 14:30
Monaco
- Nanterre
91-82
2023-11-12 16:30
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
- Dijon
79-74
2023-11-12 19:00
Cholet -
Paris Basketball
70-77
Round 12
2023-11-18 16:00
Gravelines-Dunkerque
- Nancy
83-76
2023-11-18 18:30
Bourg-en-Bresse
- Chalon/Saône
90-67
2023-11-18 18:30
Dijon
- Saint-Quentin
77-69
2023-11-18 18:30
Roanne
- Paris Basketball
83-76
2023-11-18 18:30
Strasbourg
- Le Portel
90-75
2023-11-18 21:00
Nanterre
- Boulogne-Levallois
94-86
2023-11-19 14:30
Limoges
- Le Mans
79-78
2023-11-19 16:30
Monaco
- Ada Blois
99-81
2023-11-19 19:00
Cholet -
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
69-73
Round 13
2023-11-25 16:00
Chalon/Saône
- Limoges
80-78
2023-11-25 18:30
Le Portel
- Dijon
81-75
2023-11-25 18:30
Paris Basketball
- Gravelines-Dunkerque
97-78
2023-11-25 18:30
Saint-Quentin
- Cholet
75-60
2023-11-25 21:00
Ada Blois -
Strasbourg
68-73
2023-11-26 14:30
Boulogne-Levallois
- Roanne
90-83
2023-11-26 16:30
Nancy
- Nanterre
91-71
2023-11-26 19:00
Bourg-en-Bresse -
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
74-80
2023-11-28 20:00
Le Mans -
Monaco
84-95
Round 14
2023-11-28 21:00
Gravelines-Dunkerque
- Cholet
66-59
2023-12-02 16:00
Limoges -
Le Portel
73-76
2023-12-02 18:30
Le Mans -
Bourg-en-Bresse
64-80
2023-12-02 18:30
Nanterre
- Chalon/Saône
83-72
2023-12-02 18:30
Roanne -
Dijon
92-105
2023-12-02 21:00
Strasbourg
- Nancy
88-78
2023-12-03 14:30
Ada Blois -
Saint-Quentin
60-75
2023-12-03 16:30
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
- Boulogne-Levallois
102-76
2023-12-03 19:00
Monaco
- Paris Basketball
84-62
Round 15
2023-12-09 16:00
Saint-Quentin -
Roanne
57-64
2023-12-09 18:30
Boulogne-Levallois -
Le Mans
88-100
2023-12-09 18:30
Chalon/Saône
- Ada Blois
93-75
2023-12-09 18:30
Dijon -
Nanterre
82-84
2023-12-09 18:30
Gravelines-Dunkerque
- Strasbourg
67-56
2023-12-09 21:00
Cholet -
Bourg-en-Bresse
78-88
2023-12-10 14:30
Le Portel -
Monaco
67-74
2023-12-10 16:30
Nancy -
Limoges
67-75
2023-12-10 19:00
Paris Basketball
- ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
92-86
Round 16
2023-12-16 16:00
Ada Blois -
Cholet
78-80
2023-12-16 18:30
Dijon
- Limoges
90-60
2023-12-16 18:30
Le Mans -
Saint-Quentin
76-77
2023-12-16 18:30
Nanterre
- Gravelines-Dunkerque
78-75
2023-12-16 18:30
Strasbourg
- Boulogne-Levallois
74-61
2023-12-16 21:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
- Paris Basketball
83-81
2023-12-17 14:30
Monaco
- Roanne
116-73
2023-12-17 16:30
Le Portel -
Nancy
88-93
2023-12-17 19:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
- Chalon/Saône
79-72
Round 17
2023-11-28 18:30
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
- Ada Blois
85-77
2023-12-23 16:30
Nancy -
Bourg-en-Bresse
59-85
2023-12-23 16:30
Saint-Quentin
- Le Portel
88-67
2023-12-23 19:00
Paris Basketball
- Strasbourg
78-67
2023-12-23 20:30
Chalon/Saône -
Cholet
79-81
2023-12-23 20:30
Le Mans
- Dijon
76-67
2023-12-23 21:00
Limoges
- Nanterre
79-68
2023-12-26 20:00
Boulogne-Levallois -
Monaco
77-85
2024-03-15 20:00
Roanne -
Gravelines-Dunkerque
69-78
Round 18
2023-12-23 20:30
Ada Blois
- Boulogne-Levallois
95-84
2023-12-26 17:30
Strasbourg -
Chalon/Saône
82-86
2023-12-27 18:30
Le Portel
- Limoges
76-66
2023-12-27 21:00
Cholet
- Le Mans
111-96
2023-12-27 21:00
Dijon
- Roanne
99-82
2023-12-28 21:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
- Saint-Quentin
86-71
2023-12-28 21:00
Nanterre
- Nancy
89-88
2024-02-06 20:00
Monaco
- ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
89-71
2024-03-05 20:00
Gravelines-Dunkerque -
Paris Basketball
66-77
Round 19
2024-01-13 16:00
Nanterre
- Strasbourg
76-68
2024-01-13 18:30
Bourg-en-Bresse
- Le Portel
106-74
2024-01-13 18:30
Chalon/Saône -
Dijon
76-84
2024-01-13 18:30
Le Mans
- Gravelines-Dunkerque
78-68
2024-01-13 18:30
Saint-Quentin -
Boulogne-Levallois
68-82
2024-01-13 21:00
Paris Basketball -
Monaco
85-92
2024-01-14 14:30
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
- Cholet
100-95
2024-01-14 16:30
Limoges
- Roanne
80-77
2024-01-14 19:00
Nancy -
Ada Blois
93-96
Round 20
2024-01-20 16:00
Roanne -
Saint-Quentin
90-96
2024-01-20 18:30
Chalon/Saône -
Bourg-en-Bresse
62-89
2024-01-20 18:30
Dijon
- Ada Blois
81-63
2024-01-20 18:30
Gravelines-Dunkerque
- Nanterre
80-79
2024-01-20 21:00
Cholet
- Le Portel
89-82
2024-01-21 14:30
Boulogne-Levallois -
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
79-103
2024-01-21 16:30
Limoges -
Strasbourg
73-80
2024-01-21 19:00
Monaco
- Le Mans
78-74
2024-03-20 20:30
Paris Basketball
- Nancy
113-71
Round 21
2024-01-27 18:30
Cholet
- Boulogne-Levallois
112-83
2024-01-27 18:30
Le Portel -
Nanterre
72-84
2024-01-27 18:30
Strasbourg
- Paris Basketball
89-86
2024-01-27 21:00
Gravelines-Dunkerque
- Dijon
71-55
2024-01-27 21:00
Le Mans -
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
87-100
2024-01-28 14:30
Monaco
- Chalon/Saône
82-69
2024-01-28 16:30
Ada Blois
- Limoges
75-73
2024-01-28 19:00
Nancy -
Saint-Quentin
69-77
2024-03-20 20:00
Roanne -
Bourg-en-Bresse
87-111
Round 22
2024-02-03 16:00
Boulogne-Levallois -
Paris Basketball
77-93
2024-02-03 18:30
Ada Blois -
Roanne
77-80
2024-02-03 18:30
Dijon
- Nancy
88-73
2024-02-03 18:30
Le Portel
- Strasbourg
96-77
2024-02-03 18:30
Nanterre
- Cholet
91-87
2024-02-03 21:00
Saint-Quentin
- Le Mans
81-64
2024-02-04 14:30
Chalon/Saône
- Gravelines-Dunkerque
79-63
2024-02-04 16:30
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
- Limoges
77-66
2024-02-04 19:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
- Monaco
74-70
Round 23
2024-02-10 16:00
Nancy -
Le Portel
76-91
2024-02-10 18:30
Gravelines-Dunkerque
- Ada Blois
82-73
2024-02-10 18:30
Le Mans
- Chalon/Saône
98-72
2024-02-10 18:30
Roanne -
Nanterre
72-86
2024-02-10 18:30
Strasbourg
- Cholet
79-76
2024-02-10 21:00
Limoges
- Dijon
93-77
2024-02-11 14:30
Monaco
- Boulogne-Levallois
84-72
2024-02-11 16:30
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
- Bourg-en-Bresse
84-61
2024-02-11 19:00
Paris Basketball
- Saint-Quentin
87-65
Round 24
2024-02-28 20:00
Nanterre -
Monaco
80-86
2024-03-02 16:00
Strasbourg
- Roanne
97-82
2024-03-02 18:30
Boulogne-Levallois -
Nancy
80-89
2024-03-02 18:30
Le Portel
- Chalon/Saône
99-96 sd
2024-03-02 18:30
Saint-Quentin -
Gravelines-Dunkerque
68-76
2024-03-02 21:00
Bourg-en-Bresse
- Le Mans
86-67
2024-03-03 14:30
Cholet
- Limoges
71-67
2024-03-03 16:30
Ada Blois -
Paris Basketball
88-92
2024-03-03 19:00
Dijon -
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
71-73
Round 25
2024-03-09 16:00
Le Mans -
Nanterre
76-89
2024-03-09 18:30
Bourg-en-Bresse -
Cholet
78-80
2024-03-09 18:30
Limoges
- Boulogne-Levallois
98-88
2024-03-09 18:30
Roanne
- Le Portel
84-83
2024-03-09 18:30
Saint-Quentin
- Ada Blois
75-64
2024-03-09 21:00
Dijon -
Paris Basketball
72-80
2024-03-10 14:30
Chalon/Saône
- ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
88-87 sd
2024-03-10 16:30
Gravelines-Dunkerque -
Monaco
68-72
2024-03-10 19:00
Nancy
- Strasbourg
79-75
Round 26
2024-03-23 16:00
Le Portel
- Ada Blois
94-89
2024-03-23 18:30
Boulogne-Levallois
- Dijon
82-77
2024-03-23 18:30
Chalon/Saône -
Nancy
70-74
2024-03-23 18:30
Nanterre
- Bourg-en-Bresse
105-98
2024-03-23 18:30
Paris Basketball
- Limoges
101-77
2024-03-23 21:00
Cholet
- Saint-Quentin
73-69
2024-03-24 14:30
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
- Gravelines-Dunkerque
86-83 sd
2024-03-24 16:30
Monaco
- Strasbourg
92-78
2024-03-24 19:00
Le Mans
- Roanne
90-80
Round 27
2024-03-30 16:00
Limoges - Chalon/Saône
2024-03-30 18:30
Ada Blois - Le Mans
2024-03-30 18:30
Nancy - Cholet
2024-03-30 18:30
Roanne - Boulogne-Levallois
2024-03-30 18:30
Strasbourg - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
2024-03-30 21:00
Saint-Quentin - Monaco
2024-03-31 16:30
Gravelines-Dunkerque - Le Portel
2024-03-31 19:00
Bourg-en-Bresse - Dijon
2024-03-31 19:00
Paris Basketball - Nanterre
Round 28
2024-04-06 16:00
Le Portel - Boulogne-Levallois
2024-04-06 18:30
Chalon/Saône - Roanne
2024-04-06 18:30
Cholet - Gravelines-Dunkerque
2024-04-06 18:30
Dijon - Strasbourg
2024-04-06 18:30
Limoges - Saint-Quentin
2024-04-06 21:00
Le Mans - Paris Basketball
2024-04-07 14:30
Monaco - Nancy
2024-04-07 16:30
Bourg-en-Bresse - Ada Blois
2024-04-07 19:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - Nanterre
Round 29
2024-03-26 20:00
Le Portel
- Saint-Quentin
85-76
2024-04-13 20:00
Ada Blois - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
2024-04-13 20:00
Boulogne-Levallois - Chalon/Saône
2024-04-13 20:00
Dijon - Monaco
2024-04-13 20:00
Nancy - Le Mans
2024-04-13 20:00
Nanterre - Limoges
2024-04-13 20:00
Paris Basketball - Bourg-en-Bresse
2024-04-13 20:00
Roanne - Cholet
2024-04-13 20:00
Strasbourg - Gravelines-Dunkerque
Round 30
2024-04-20 20:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - Paris Basketball
2024-04-20 20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse - Strasbourg
2024-04-20 20:00
Chalon/Saône - Nanterre
2024-04-20 20:00
Cholet - Ada Blois
2024-04-20 20:00
Gravelines-Dunkerque - Roanne
2024-04-20 20:00
Le Mans - Boulogne-Levallois
2024-04-20 20:00
Limoges - Nancy
2024-04-20 20:00
Monaco - Le Portel
2024-04-20 20:00
Saint-Quentin - Dijon
Round 31
2024-04-23 20:00
Ada Blois - Chalon/Saône
2024-04-23 20:00
Boulogne-Levallois - Bourg-en-Bresse
2024-04-23 20:00
Dijon - Le Portel
2024-04-23 20:00
Limoges - Gravelines-Dunkerque
2024-04-23 20:00
Nancy - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
2024-04-23 20:00
Paris Basketball - Cholet
2024-04-23 20:00
Roanne - Monaco
2024-04-23 20:00
Saint-Quentin - Nanterre
2024-04-23 20:00
Strasbourg - Le Mans
Round 32
2024-04-30 20:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - Saint-Quentin
2024-04-30 20:00
Boulogne-Levallois - Strasbourg
2024-04-30 20:00
Chalon/Saône - Paris Basketball
2024-04-30 20:00
Cholet - Dijon
2024-04-30 20:00
Gravelines-Dunkerque - Bourg-en-Bresse
2024-04-30 20:00
Le Portel - Le Mans
2024-04-30 20:00
Monaco - Limoges
2024-04-30 20:00
Nancy - Roanne
2024-04-30 20:00
Nanterre - Ada Blois
Round 33
2024-05-04 20:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne - Le Portel
2024-05-04 20:00
Bourg-en-Bresse - Nancy
2024-05-04 20:00
Chalon/Saône - Saint-Quentin
2024-05-04 20:00
Gravelines-Dunkerque - Boulogne-Levallois
2024-05-04 20:00
Le Mans - Limoges
2024-05-04 20:00
Monaco - Cholet
2024-05-04 20:00
Nanterre - Dijon
2024-05-04 20:00
Paris Basketball - Roanne
2024-05-04 20:00
Strasbourg - Ada Blois
Round 34
2024-05-11 20:00
Ada Blois - Monaco
2024-05-11 20:00
Boulogne-Levallois - Nanterre
2024-05-11 20:00
Cholet - Chalon/Saône
2024-05-11 20:00
Dijon - Le Mans
2024-05-11 20:00
Le Portel - Paris Basketball
2024-05-11 20:00
Limoges - Bourg-en-Bresse
2024-05-11 20:00
Nancy - Gravelines-Dunkerque
2024-05-11 20:00
Roanne - ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
2024-05-11 20:00
Saint-Quentin - Strasbourg
Disclaimer:Data and information is provided for informational purposes only. We accept no responsibilty for the correctness of this information.