• Floorball  > Sweden  > Svenska Superligan
  • Table
  • Svenska Superligan
     Pos.Team
     1 Storvreta IBK
     2 IBF Falun
     3 Mullsjö AIS
     4 Linköping IBK
     5 IBK Dalen
     6 Växjö IBK
     7 Pixbo Wallenstam
     8 IK Sirius IBK
     9 Jönköpings IK
     10 FBC Kalmarsund
     11 Höllvikens IBF
     12 FC Helsingborg
     13 IBF Örebro
     14 Lindås IBK
    Total
     Pos.TeamGPWLWotWpLotLpGFGAGDPts
     1 Storvreta IBK 3228431002471579080
     2 IBF Falun 32239302126615611069
     3 Mullsjö AIS 32211111212061733364
     4 Linköping IBK 32201220221851543162
     5 IBK Dalen 32171511331791463355
     6 Växjö IBK 32181420102111714053
     7 Pixbo Wallenstam 32181431212011762553
     8 IK Sirius IBK 32181411102131902353
     9 Jönköpings IK 3218143210186183350
     10 FBC Kalmarsund 3215172230150180-3044
     11 Höllvikens IBF 3210221030174210-3632
     12 FC Helsingborg 329232233124195-7129
     13 IBF Örebro 326262111143267-12417
     14 Lindås IBK 323290020126253-12711
    Home
     Pos.TeamGPWLWotWpLotLpGFGAGDPts
     1 Storvreta IBK 161512000126765043
     2 IBF Falun 161241011146786837
     3 Mullsjö AIS 16880121105931226
     4 Linköping IBK 161060021100663433
     5 IBK Dalen 1697102189662329
     6 Växjö IBK 161061000117833429
     7 Pixbo Wallenstam 1697011195831228
     8 IK Sirius IBK 161151000115823332
     9 Jönköpings IK 168810009196-523
     10 FBC Kalmarsund 167910308085-523
     11 Höllvikens IBF 16511002093111-1817
     12 FC Helsingborg 1651111136586-2117
     13 IBF Örebro 16313201178123-459
     14 Lindås IBK 16115000060123-633
    Away
     Pos.TeamGPWLWotWpLotLpGFGAGDPts
     1 Storvreta IBK 161331100121814037
     2 IBF Falun 161152010120784232
     3 Mullsjö AIS 161331000101802138
     4 Linköping IBK 1610620018588-329
     5 IBK Dalen 1688011290801026
     6 Växjö IBK 168810109488624
     7 Pixbo Wallenstam 16973010106931325
     8 IK Sirius IBK 1679011098108-1021
     9 Jönköpings IK 1610622109587827
     10 FBC Kalmarsund 168812007095-2521
     11 Höllvikens IBF 1651110108199-1815
     12 FC Helsingborg 16412112059109-5012
     13 IBF Örebro 16313010065144-798
     14 Lindås IBK 16214002066130-648
  • Table abbreviations
  • GPWLWotWpLotLpGFGAGDPts
    Games playedGames wonGames lostWin overtimeWin penaltyLoss overtimeLoss penaltyGoals forGoals againstGoal differencePoints