• Floorball  > Sweden  > Svenska Superligan
  • Table
  • Svenska Superligan
     Pos.Team
     1 Storvreta IBK
     2 IBF Falun
     3 Mullsjö AIS
     4 Linköping IBK
     5 IBK Dalen
     6 Växjö IBK
     7 FBC Kalmarsund
     8 Pixbo Wallenstam
     9 IK Sirius IBK
     10 Jönköpings IK
     11 Höllvikens IBF
     12 FC Helsingborg
     13 IBF Örebro
     14 Lindås IBK
    Total
     Pos.TeamGPWLWotWpLotLpGFGAGDPts
     1 Storvreta IBK 2521421001961306660
     2 IBF Falun 2519630212151229357
     3 Mullsjö AIS 25151010211571381947
     4 Linköping IBK 25151020121391251446
     5 IBK Dalen 25141111311461133344
     6 Växjö IBK 25141120101671293841
     7 FBC Kalmarsund 2514112230119135-1641
     8 Pixbo Wallenstam 25141131111571441340
     9 IK Sirius IBK 2514111100159151840
     10 Jönköpings IK 2513121110146138838
     11 Höllvikens IBF 258171030131159-2826
     12 FC Helsingborg 257181232103155-5223
     13 IBF Örebro 255202001119212-9314
     14 Lindås IBK 25223002096199-1038
    Home
     Pos.TeamGPWLWotWpLotLpGFGAGDPts
     1 Storvreta IBK 131212000107674034
     2 IBF Falun 131031011121625931
     3 Mullsjö AIS 113800216671-512
     4 Linköping IBK 1275001168521623
     5 IBK Dalen 1275102073522122
     6 Växjö IBK 1385100095682723
     7 FBC Kalmarsund 126610305956320
     8 Pixbo Wallenstam 1385010183711224
     9 IK Sirius IBK 1385100090731723
     10 Jönköpings IK 126610006865317
     11 Höllvikens IBF 134900207085-1514
     12 FC Helsingborg 124801125263-1114
     13 IBF Örebro 14311200167108-418
     14 Lindås IBK 1201200004197-560
    Away
     Pos.TeamGPWLWotWpLotLpGFGAGDPts
     1 Storvreta IBK 1293010089632626
     2 IBF Falun 1293201094603426
     3 Mullsjö AIS 14122100091672435
     4 Linköping IBK 138520017173-223
     5 IBK Dalen 1376011173611222
     6 Växjö IBK 1266101072611118
     7 FBC Kalmarsund 138512006079-1921
     8 Pixbo Wallenstam 126630107473116
     9 IK Sirius IBK 126601006978-917
     10 Jönköpings IK 137601107873521
     11 Höllvikens IBF 124810106174-1312
     12 FC Helsingborg 1331011205192-419
     13 IBF Örebro 1129000052104-526
     14 Lindås IBK 13211002055102-478
  • Table abbreviations
  • GPWLWotWpLotLpGFGAGDPts
    Games playedGames wonGames lostWin overtimeWin penaltyLoss overtimeLoss penaltyGoals forGoals againstGoal differencePoints