• Floorball  > Sweden  > Svenska Superligan
  • Table
  • Svenska Superligan
     Pos.Team
     1 IBF Falun
     2 Storvreta IBK
     3 Pixbo Wallenstam
     4 FBC Kalmarsund
     5 Mullsjö AIS
     6 IBK Dalen
     7 Linköping IBK
     8 FC Helsingborg
     9 Växjö IBK
     10 Höllvikens IBF
     11 Jönköpings IK
     12 IK Sirius IBK
     13 Warberg IC
     14 Visby IBK
    Total
     Pos.TeamGPWLWotWpLotLpGFGAGDPts
     1 IBF Falun 31283201125412612884
     2 Storvreta IBK 3122920222051357068
     3 Pixbo Wallenstam 31211010102131714263
     4 FBC Kalmarsund 3117141141171162954
     5 Mullsjö AIS 31181321101981534552
     6 IBK Dalen 31171431231771473052
     7 Linköping IBK 3117140203159155452
     8 FC Helsingborg 3116151100151167-1646
     9 Växjö IBK 3115163121173174-144
     10 Höllvikens IBF 3111201230155213-5833
     11 Jönköpings IK 3111200210131179-4832
     12 IK Sirius IBK 3110210101153198-4530
     13 Warberg IC 317241020137197-6022
     14 Visby IBK 317242000139239-10019
    Home
     Pos.TeamGPWLWotWpLotLpGFGAGDPts
     1 IBF Falun 151501000136548244
     2 Storvreta IBK 151231001108614736
     3 Pixbo Wallenstam 161241000114852935
     4 FBC Kalmarsund 1697012199841529
     5 Mullsjö AIS 161331100115635237
     6 IBK Dalen 16106211199722729
     7 Linköping IBK 1510502007063728
     8 FC Helsingborg 156900006485-2118
     9 Växjö IBK 157810209392122
     10 Höllvikens IBF 16610013079108-2920
     11 Jönköpings IK 158701007580-523
     12 IK Sirius IBK 16511010190101-1115
     13 Warberg IC 1621400206899-318
     14 Visby IBK 1541120006396-3310
    Away
     Pos.TeamGPWLWotWpLotLpGFGAGDPts
     1 IBF Falun 161331011118724640
     2 Storvreta IBK 16106102197742332
     3 Pixbo Wallenstam 1596001099861328
     4 FBC Kalmarsund 158710207278-625
     5 Mullsjö AIS 1551010108390-715
     6 IBK Dalen 157810127875323
     7 Linköping IBK 167900038992-324
     8 FC Helsingborg 1610611008782528
     9 Växjö IBK 168821018082-222
     10 Höllvikens IBF 15510110076105-2913
     11 Jönköpings IK 1631301105699-439
     12 IK Sirius IBK 1551000006397-3415
     13 Warberg IC 1551010006998-2914
     14 Visby IBK 16313000076143-679
  • Table abbreviations
  • GPWLWotWpLotLpGFGAGDPts
    Games playedGames wonGames lostWin overtimeWin penaltyLoss overtimeLoss penaltyGoals forGoals againstGoal differencePoints